Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Tim Anderson 0000000000000     
Elvis Andrus 74284348537244526509260.2990.3580.4650.8236.41
Christian Arroyo 25000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Charlie Blackmon 2037691082001165115298117923320.2600.3310.4790.8095.77
Xander Bogaerts 2691032147306128688358821381150.2970.3520.4800.8316.48
Jackie Bradley Jr 701913147321421127622200.2460.3390.5130.8536.24
Ryan Braun 66236325935190920474050.2500.3090.4450.7544.94
Jaycob Brugman 175451531107140000.2780.3610.3330.6944.49
Nick Buss 1914661221115000.4290.4671.0711.53823.63
Byron Buxton 287310000023100.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Asdrubal Cabrera 0000000000000     
Lorenzo Cain 27310791712979957726120222551490.2750.3480.4130.7615.36
Kole Calhoun 5920926492391324511000.2340.3130.3300.6433.65
Robinson Cano 13150859150712522437900020.2950.3430.4940.8376.50
Dylan Carlson 13121000210000.6670.8000.6671.46743.20
Matt Carpenter 1887391312061006123711922470200.2790.3790.5170.8967.33
Jason Castro 14123101020000.5000.5001.5002.00040.50
Starlin Castro 0000000000000     
Francisco Cervelli 4812612341411118281020.2700.3610.3170.6794.24
Zack Collins 23021100010000.6670.6671.0001.66754.00
Kaleb Cowart 2616232100180000.1880.2350.2500.4851.95
JP Crawford 1534370200490010.2060.2890.2650.5542.61
Jake Cronenworth 830353001560000.1670.2860.2670.5522.47
Jonathan Davis 29275311001177000.1110.3680.1480.5171.66
Khris Davis 2138685211990000.2110.3620.3950.7564.88
Rajai Davis 256631100019200.5000.5000.6671.16718.00
Delino DeShields Jr 95273396730951537824320.2450.3680.3260.6944.29
Rafael Devers 692433568422031125514270.2800.3470.5230.8706.80
Matt Duffy 5222104110121000.4550.4780.5911.06913.99
Jake Elmore 712330000111010.2500.3080.2500.5582.77
Taylor Featherston 82310000012010.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Prince Fielder 68241316028926313300140.2490.3350.3780.7124.54
David Fletcher 6826225532281225452140.2020.2720.2630.5352.42
Wander Franco 0000000000000     
Freddie Freeman 1475489114978301287611514010.2720.3610.4840.8446.47
Joey Gallo 10375882035200010.2160.3100.5140.8235.48
Mitch Garver 49143223219100614390000.2240.2930.4200.7134.28
Evan Gattis 511521526138049300070.1710.2170.3030.5202.14
Carlos Gomez 48200000021000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Adrian Gonzalez 311011622340010270000.2180.2880.2570.5462.56
Erik Gonzalez 35120000000000.4000.4000.4000.8007.20
Dee Gordon 65261358129850124225240.3100.3410.3790.7205.06
Yasmani Grandal 7022933483390653702030.2100.3580.3280.6864.01
Ryan Hanigan 264891658016131000.3330.4070.5630.9709.28
Mitch Haniger 702663873551541241711150.2740.3710.4960.8686.86
Ke'Bryan Hayes 0000000000000     
Scott Heineman 1516263301340000.3750.4740.7501.22415.35
Yonny Hernandez 41100000001100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Odubel Herrera 3512417331251510323030.2660.3210.4440.7645.24
Rosell Herrera 89901119780110292010.2110.2900.3330.6233.31
Nick Hundley 512557112130000.4170.4621.1671.62824.92
Overlords Injuries 0000000000000     
Desmond Jennings 22000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Erik Kratz 108010000030000.1250.1250.1250.2500.48
Sandy Leon 25361300002140000.0830.1320.0830.2150.32
Jed Lowrie 622302756341011131510010.2430.3330.4390.7725.22
Gavin Lux 99111000320000.1110.3330.1110.4441.13
Luke Maile 0000000000000     
Jake Marisnick 2728961000497100.2140.3130.2140.5272.30
Starling Marte 46184254215921104713310.2280.2680.3150.5832.96
Joe Mauer 9738554130422621142711030.3380.4030.5010.9048.23
Bruce Maxwell 9920325532972733550010.2610.3640.4190.7835.58
Reese McGuire 715021100340000.1330.2780.2000.4781.73
Michael McKenry 19463752026170010.1520.2500.3260.5762.60
Danny Mendick 0000000000000     
Yoan Moncada 23000000120000.0000.2500.0000.2500.00
Taylor Motter 18342106200470000.2940.3680.3530.7214.97
Tyler O'Neill 7273532023130000.1850.2670.4810.7484.25
Gerardo Parra 53010000210000.3330.6000.3330.9338.10
Roberto Perez 58433102200000.3750.5001.2501.75027.00
Manny Pina 35121000010000.4000.4000.4000.8007.20
Stephen Piscotty 1658412115015190000.2070.2700.3450.6153.17
Overlords Pitchers 358872571264829215132420190.1440.1920.1860.3781.12
Jurickson Profar 377282074119200030.2780.3580.4030.7615.39
Yasiel Puig 0000000000000     
Wilson Ramos 41000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Hunter Renfroe 155689120146190000.1610.2420.4110.6533.20
Austin Riley 29746971023330000.1220.1560.2160.3721.04
Victor Robles 617110000041100.0590.0590.0590.1180.10
Brendan Rodgers 11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Sean Rodriguez 3147109620114151080.1910.3770.2980.6753.75
Jake Rogers 23416971031140000.2200.2380.4630.7023.82
Amed Rosario 0000000000000     
Darin Ruf 13254109103240000.4000.4440.8001.24416.00
Ryan Schimpf 3126452101890000.1920.3820.3460.7294.42
Richie Shaffer 5267817112166300000.2540.3150.5820.8976.64
JB Shuck 511151629661015157300.2520.3380.3220.6603.93
Mallex Smith 2826344002353100.1540.2410.3850.6262.96
Chris Stewart 1928664000750000.2140.3710.2140.5862.74
Trevor Story 0000000000000     
Myles Straw 828395101563100.3210.4240.4640.8897.84
Eugenio Suarez 3011116241080225380110.2160.3600.3420.7034.25
Blake Swihart 1625122001180000.0800.1150.2000.3150.68
Matt Szczur 3610111161172016290010.1580.2740.2670.5412.35
Abraham Toro 2015222010750000.1330.4090.2670.6763.40
Taylor Trammell 0000000000000     
Justin Turner 642283665451301123354040.2850.3510.4870.8376.45
Justin Upton 64208295938811036658210.2840.3890.4760.8656.98
Andrew Vaughn 0000000000000     
Christian Vazquez 57010000400000.1430.4550.1430.5972.05
Stephen Vogt 60195235320110419310040.2720.3360.3900.7264.86
Matt Wieters 0000000000000     
Austin Wynns 509071890048220000.2000.2650.3330.5992.98
Eric Young Jr 11060000000500     

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Jason Adam 3000045565011.252.750 5.20
Austin Adams 19060024156222732.251.5428.0005.33
Jeremy Affeldt 400002.67501200.002.247 2.83
Matt Albers 370150566828142294.501.4646.2225.25
Sandy Alcantara 9954060.335222165023.281.12730.1652.77
Chase Anderson 1414730101.338229329382.581.12512.6663.34
Pedro Araujo 15010015.6711661843.451.0853.9185.37
Jake Arrieta 121236076.3382503267115.901.4946.9394.58
Luis Avilan 25010022.33113162721.211.20911.1654.10
Anthony Banda 00000000000    
Overlords Batters 00000000000    
Jose Berrios 2222870148.671456941141234.181.2516.4644.14
Joe Biagini 24002030.333924112867.121.6495.0555.01
Ryan Borucki 331101411531133.211.0004.6675.06
Buddy Boshers 300002.67511413.372.2472.6706.20
Clay Buchholz 141471095.6710333268643.101.34823.9182.76
Walker Buehler 111142078.6766272079103.091.0937.8673.61
Eddie Butler 00000000000    
Mauricio Cabrera 00000000000    
Trevor Cahill 170100402812243642.701.30010.0004.50
Luis M Castillo 26267100176.331528492170254.291.3847.0534.68
Jhoulys Chacin 9943060.674421344863.121.28610.1124.58
Gerrit Cole 28281090195.67197835816373.821.30327.9532.89
Alex Colome 00000000000    
Adam Conley 00000000000    
Jharel Cotton 00000000000    
Johnny Cueto 00000000000    
Yu Darvish 353516902312079477264253.661.2299.2403.32
Justin De Fratus 15000018.6729261512012.532.357 4.32
Jake Diekman 21020027189174023.001.29613.5003.09
Danny Duffy 141442072.677741325385.081.5009.0844.49
Roenis Elias 20013231.333017102014.881.27731.3303.30
Nathan Eovaldi 13200027291451964.671.2594.5005.24
Marco Estrada 1414930107.6796443981133.681.2548.2824.35
Jeurys Familia 530463870.666835276144.461.34417.6653.36
Jacob Faria 200100.672650180.6010.4480.67044.99
Erik Goeddel 23072039.333010173222.291.19519.6653.53
Miguel Gonzalez 131355080.677933245263.681.27713.4453.77
Jon Gray 2210013.3311751634.731.2004.4434.85
Chad Green 26031039.33202175510.460.94139.3302.03
Liam Hendriks 260231631271294053.481.1616.2003.59
David Holmberg 600006.33632414.271.2646.3304.94
Spencer Howard 00000000000    
Overlords Injuries 00000000000    
Griffin Jax 00000000000    
Dan Jennings 401009205600.000.778 3.53
Keone Kela 240521354233204568.491.7715.8334.57
Joe Kelly 00000000000    
Dinelson Lamet 774104029192138104.281.2504.0006.13
Jose Leclerc 12014115109121825.401.4677.5004.93
Reynaldo Lopez 111122051.674618234473.141.3357.3814.59
Mark Lowe 00000000000    
Lance Lynn 141464089.33773426108143.431.1536.3813.69
Seth Maness 20012028.672918171405.651.604 4.00
Tyler Matzek 400204541429.001.5002.0008.45
Ivan Nova 141426075.3374423258125.021.4076.2775.01
Josh Osich 9010012.671377744.971.5793.1677.86
Roberto Osuna 260311639.33275154211.141.06839.3302.54
Adam Ottavino 100001000100.000.000 1.20
Drew Pomeranz 24161030114.66100284910762.201.29919.1103.30
Rick Porcello 131347096.678340259893.721.11710.7413.16
Ryan Pressly 400023.33102400.000.901 2.60
Cal Quantrill 00000000000    
Colin Rea 1212610725316305152.001.15314.4003.94
Hansel Robles 00000000000    
Fernando Rodney 23052731.672311103833.131.04210.5572.98
Richard Rodriguez 230330343321184455.561.5006.8004.11
Esmil Rogers 9030012.6715541313.551.50012.6703.12
Chris Rusin 1201102021158926.751.45010.0004.80
AJ Schugel 21012039.333512162512.751.29739.3303.48
Sammy Solis 1300011286111114.501.58312.0005.20
Mike Soroka 55220354626102456.691.6007.0004.54
Jose Suarez 330108.671275647.271.9612.1679.54
Jameson Taillon 292911100188.672149980187174.721.55811.0983.66
Julio Teheran 110106.671043305.401.949 3.65
Blake Treinen 230121334.332610144432.621.16511.4433.00
Jacob Turner 601008111611.130.2508.0003.70
Adam Warren 700007.33446234.911.3642.44310.43
JB Wendelken 25005034.33271083332.621.02011.4433.11
Mitch White 300004.33301200.000.924 2.97
Kodi Whitley 301103.33331328.111.2011.66510.11
Trevor Williams 5513035.333422102275.601.2455.0475.38
Michael Ynoa 290421382812193622.841.23719.0003.49