Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Tim Anderson 0000000000000     
Elvis Andrus 74284348537244526509260.2990.3580.4650.8236.41
Christian Arroyo 25000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Charlie Blackmon 2037691082001165115298117923320.2600.3310.4790.8095.77
Xander Bogaerts 224854116260106536276716981110.3040.3550.4750.8306.55
Jackie Bradley Jr 1949141696136160100.3270.4000.6731.07310.80
Ryan Braun 248513201350313173010.2350.3370.4000.7374.76
Jaycob Brugman 175451531107140000.2780.3610.3330.6944.49
Nick Buss 1914661221115000.4290.4671.0711.53823.63
Byron Buxton 287310000023100.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Asdrubal Cabrera 0000000000000     
Lorenzo Cain 2289211562628648720112193521370.2840.3620.4170.7795.70
Kole Calhoun 5920926492391324511000.2340.3130.3300.6433.65
Robinson Cano 13150859150712522437900020.2950.3430.4940.8376.50
Matt Carpenter 1887391312061006123711922470200.2790.3790.5170.8967.33
Starlin Castro 0000000000000     
Francisco Cervelli 4812612341411118281020.2700.3610.3170.6794.24
Kaleb Cowart 2616232100180000.1880.2350.2500.4851.95
JP Crawford 89110100140010.1110.2000.2220.4221.35
Jonathan Davis 98210100312000.1250.3640.2500.6142.81
Khris Davis 1014554101940000.3570.6090.6431.25216.43
Rajai Davis 256631100019200.5000.5000.6671.16718.00
Delino DeShields Jr 95273396730951537824320.2450.3680.3260.6944.29
Rafael Devers 25881319198036211130.2160.2660.4090.6753.75
Matt Duffy 5222104110121000.4550.4780.5911.06913.99
Jake Elmore 712330000111010.2500.3080.2500.5582.77
Taylor Featherston 82310000012010.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Prince Fielder 68241316028926313300140.2490.3350.3780.7124.54
David Fletcher 25971124940112212040.2470.3300.3200.6503.79
Freddie Freeman 9535953964921015438210010.2670.3460.4510.7975.75
Joey Gallo 10375882035200010.2160.3100.5140.8235.48
Mitch Garver 49143223219100614390000.2240.2930.4200.7134.28
Evan Gattis 511521526138049300070.1710.2170.3030.5202.14
Carlos Gomez 48200000021000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Adrian Gonzalez 311011622340010270000.2180.2880.2570.5462.56
Dee Gordon 65261358129850124225240.3100.3410.3790.7205.06
Yasmani Grandal 258416161820319271020.1900.3400.3210.6613.64
Ryan Hanigan 264891658016131000.3330.4070.5630.9709.28
Mitch Haniger 702663873551541241711150.2740.3710.4960.8686.86
Scott Heineman 21011000100001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Odubel Herrera 3512417331251510323030.2660.3210.4440.7645.24
Rosell Herrera 655841355014200010.2240.2740.3620.6363.45
Nick Hundley 512557112130000.4170.4621.1671.62824.92
Overlords Injuries 0000000000000     
Desmond Jennings 22000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Erik Kratz 108010000030000.1250.1250.1250.2500.48
Sandy Leon 25361300002140000.0830.1320.0830.2150.32
Jed Lowrie 622302756341011131510010.2430.3330.4390.7725.22
Gavin Lux 21101000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Jake Marisnick 2728961000497100.2140.3130.2140.5272.30
Starling Marte 3814823341482183613210.2300.2690.3310.6003.12
Joe Mauer 9738554130422621142711030.3380.4030.5010.9048.23
Bruce Maxwell 9920325532972733550010.2610.3640.4190.7835.58
Michael McKenry 19463752026170010.1520.2500.3260.5762.60
Yoan Moncada 23000000120000.0000.2500.0000.2500.00
Taylor Motter 18342106200470000.2940.3680.3530.7214.97
Manny Pina 35121000010000.4000.4000.4000.8007.20
Stephen Piscotty 1556412115014190000.2140.2670.3570.6243.27
Overlords Pitchers 305769521164225114628820180.1510.1990.1900.3891.20
Jurickson Profar 377282074119200030.2780.3580.4030.7615.39
Yasiel Puig 0000000000000     
Wilson Ramos 41000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Hunter Renfroe 155689120146190000.1610.2420.4110.6533.20
Austin Riley 16313550020140000.1610.1610.3550.5161.84
Victor Robles 617110000041100.0590.0590.0590.1180.10
Brendan Rodgers 0000000000000     
Sean Rodriguez 3147109620114151080.1910.3770.2980.6753.75
Jake Rogers 916232100140000.1880.2350.2500.4851.95
Amed Rosario 0000000000000     
Darin Ruf 13254109103240000.4000.4440.8001.24416.00
Ryan Schimpf 3126452101890000.1920.3820.3460.7294.42
Richie Shaffer 5267817112166300000.2540.3150.5820.8976.64
JB Shuck 511151629661015157300.2520.3380.3220.6603.93
Mallex Smith 2826344002353100.1540.2410.3850.6262.96
Chris Stewart 1928664000750000.2140.3710.2140.5862.74
Trevor Story 0000000000000     
Eugenio Suarez 3011116241080225380110.2160.3600.3420.7034.25
Blake Swihart 915011000060000.0670.0670.0670.1330.13
Matt Szczur 3610111161172016290010.1580.2740.2670.5412.35
Abraham Toro 0000000000000     
Justin Turner 642283665451301123354040.2850.3510.4870.8376.45
Justin Upton 64208295938811036658210.2840.3890.4760.8656.98
Christian Vazquez 57010000400000.1430.4550.1430.5972.05
Stephen Vogt 60195235320110419310040.2720.3360.3900.7264.86
Matt Wieters 0000000000000     
Austin Wynns 509071890048220000.2000.2650.3330.5992.98
Eric Young Jr 11060000000500     

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Jason Adam 3000045565011.252.750 5.20
Austin Adams 702006854727.502.0003.0007.20
Jeremy Affeldt 400002.67501200.002.247 2.83
Matt Albers 370150566828142294.501.4646.2225.25
Sandy Alcantara 332101816771513.501.27818.0003.42
Chase Anderson 1414730101.338229329382.581.12512.6663.34
Pedro Araujo 15010015.6711661843.451.0853.9185.37
Jake Arrieta 121236076.3382503267115.901.4946.9394.58
Luis Avilan 1100008.666161211.041.3868.6604.01
Overlords Batters 00000000000    
Jose Berrios 1717760115.341135331117164.141.2487.2093.78
Joe Biagini 11000012.67161061427.101.7366.3354.46
Ryan Borucki 331101411531133.211.0004.6675.06
Buddy Boshers 300002.67511413.372.2472.6706.20
Clay Buchholz 141471095.6710333268643.101.34823.9182.76
Walker Buehler 5512032.67361953765.231.2555.4453.78
Eddie Butler 00000000000    
Mauricio Cabrera 00000000000    
Trevor Cahill 170100402812243642.701.30010.0004.50
Luis M Castillo 1717650119.331065465107134.071.4339.1794.46
Jhoulys Chacin 9943060.674421344863.121.28610.1124.58
Gerrit Cole 28281090195.67197835816373.821.30327.9532.89
Adam Conley 00000000000    
Johnny Cueto 00000000000    
Yu Darvish 353516902312079477264253.661.2299.2403.32
Justin De Fratus 15000018.6729261512012.532.357 4.32
Jake Diekman 8020012.3394101822.921.5416.1654.82
Danny Duffy 141442072.677741325385.081.5009.0844.49
Roenis Elias 20013231.333017102014.881.27731.3303.30
Nathan Eovaldi 100001100100.001.000 1.20
Marco Estrada 1414930107.6796443981133.681.2548.2824.35
Jeurys Familia 530463870.666835276144.461.34417.6653.36
Jacob Faria 200100.672650180.6010.4480.67044.99
Erik Goeddel 23072039.333010173222.291.19519.6653.53
Miguel Gonzalez 131355080.677933245263.681.27713.4453.77
Chad Green 26031039.33202175510.460.94139.3302.03
Liam Hendriks 110017148222101.290.714 0.63
David Holmberg 600006.33632414.271.2646.3304.94
Overlords Injuries 00000000000    
Dan Jennings 401009205600.000.778 3.53
Keone Kela 240521354233204568.491.7715.8334.57
Joe Kelly 00000000000    
Dinelson Lamet 774104029192138104.281.2504.0006.13
Jose Leclerc 500105224403.601.200 4.00
Reynaldo Lopez 5501019249102144.261.7894.7505.31
Mark Lowe 00000000000    
Lance Lynn 5531034.67291374393.371.0383.8524.70
Seth Maness 20012028.672918171405.651.604 4.00
Ivan Nova 141426075.3374423258125.021.4076.2775.01
Josh Osich 9010012.671377744.971.5793.1677.86
Roberto Osuna 260311639.33275154211.141.06839.3302.54
Drew Pomeranz 24161030114.66100284910762.201.29919.1103.30
Rick Porcello 131347096.678340259893.721.11710.7413.16
Colin Rea 1212610725316305152.001.15314.4003.94
Hansel Robles 00000000000    
Fernando Rodney 23052731.672311103833.131.04210.5572.98
Richard Rodriguez 230330343321184455.561.5006.8004.11
Esmil Rogers 9030012.6715541313.551.50012.6703.12
Chris Rusin 1201102021158926.751.45010.0004.80
AJ Schugel 21012039.333512162512.751.29739.3303.48
Sammy Solis 1300011286111114.501.58312.0005.20
Mike Soroka 00000000000    
Jose Suarez 00000000000    
Jameson Taillon 292911100188.672149980187174.721.55811.0983.66
Julio Teheran 110106.671043305.401.949 3.65
Blake Treinen 230121334.332610144432.621.16511.4433.00
Jacob Turner 601008111611.130.2508.0003.70
Adam Warren 500005.33226213.381.5015.3308.27
JB Wendelken 9003011822811.640.90911.0003.47
Trevor Williams 5513035.333422102275.601.2455.0475.38
Michael Ynoa 290421382812193622.841.23719.0003.49