Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Russ Adams 08220000221000.2500.4000.2500.6503.60
Sandy Alomar Jr 412133001110000.2500.3080.5000.8085.54
Moises Alou 017334100520000.1760.3640.2350.5992.81
Alexi Amarista 19427125100270010.2860.3180.3100.6283.72
Garrett Atkins 11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Rich Aurilia 09120000120000.2220.3000.2220.5222.31
Erick Aybar 521487410101000.3810.4090.6671.07611.90
John Baker 0000000000000     
Josh Bard 1000000001000     
Clint Barmes 012240110111010.3330.3850.5830.9689.09
Danny Bautista 06112001020000.1670.1670.6670.8333.60
Jose Bautista 2508441592321744406016618255230.2750.3940.5400.9347.93
David Bell 094924840218160080.2550.3750.3620.7374.92
Ronnie Belliard 63343594302914236411120.2810.3280.4100.7385.05
Dave Berg 03111100020000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Wilson Betemit 18424126400470010.2860.3480.3810.7295.01
Charlie Blackmon 97120000211000.2860.4440.2860.7304.80
Casey Blake 019220100260000.1050.1900.1580.3480.91
Willie Bloomquist 012121100350000.1670.3330.2500.5832.70
Geoff Blum 02010000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Emilio Bonifacio 692293275181341244811100.3280.3910.4320.8246.79
Aaron Boone 03251010301690010.3130.4210.5000.9218.27
Jay Bruce 321011922126075230060.2180.2550.4850.7404.27
Travis Buck 1113031200030000.2310.2310.3850.6153.12
Jamie Burke 56010000100000.1670.2860.1670.4521.54
Billy Butler 0000000000000     
Jolbert Cabrera 04010000010000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Melky Cabrera 58214377830206316374050.3640.4090.5560.9659.66
Miguel Cabrera 05479317310348128641203090.3160.3880.5610.9498.60
Miguel Cairo 249992055007232210.2020.2550.2530.5072.18
Alberto Callaspo 03112100010000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Robinson Cano 01181029126226300140.2460.2820.3810.6643.85
Jorge Cantu 38132123314100311230030.2500.3080.3940.7024.36
Jamey Carroll 0000000000000     
Alexi Casilla 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Ronny Cedeno 264461346007121010.2950.3920.4320.8246.49
Yoenis Cespedes 520230200010000.1500.1500.2500.4001.19
Ryan Church 22000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Alex Cintron 01721849184347181080.2850.3130.4130.7264.88
Brady Clark 04000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Jeff Clement 11000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Tyler Colvin 37387811112120010.2110.2500.3680.6183.15
Jeff Conine 07100000210010.0000.2220.0000.2220.00
Brooks Conrad 620242101420000.2000.3330.4000.7334.50
Alex Cora 1829275000130000.2410.2670.2410.5082.29
Coco Crisp 02393773201118134911210.3050.3410.4600.8026.11
Aaron Cunningham 30731819135345120000.2600.3080.5750.8836.46
Johnny Damon 01483253261016142817120.3580.4140.5610.9749.76
David Dellucci 38110000130000.1250.2220.1250.3470.86
Ryan Doumit 902633066381801426510040.2510.3180.4790.7975.50
Adam Dunn 0000000000000     
Ray Durham 0187334433351215300230.2350.2920.4970.7895.13
Jake Elmore 1420323100380000.1000.2170.1500.3670.98
Darin Erstad 266971591202140010.2170.2390.2900.5292.39
Irving Falu 32901238125104150040.4220.4470.5000.94710.44
Robert Fick 0110132815701780020.2550.2990.3450.6453.74
Steve Finley 48204264627831024316100.2250.3070.4410.7484.72
Cliff Floyd 01010000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Todd Frazier 12457146105580020.3110.3800.6671.0479.93
Choo Freeman 01200000210000.0000.6670.0000.6670.00
Brad Fullmer 066622146124140010.3330.3710.5450.9178.21
Rafael Furcal 48175204418543123710500.2510.2990.3770.6774.07
Evan Gattis 32961628105069220010.2920.3520.5310.8847.14
Jason Giambi 4849779101791722911913202140.2030.3570.4210.7785.09
Chris Gimenez 42871024108109190000.2760.3440.3910.7355.01
Troy Glaus 414112001140010.0710.1330.2860.4191.11
Chris Gomez 05140000000000.8000.8000.8001.60086.40
Mauro Gomez 264731173114190000.2340.2940.4040.6984.19
Edgar Gonzalez 0000000000000     
Juan Gonzalez 01141729188077330010.2540.2980.5090.8065.48
Luis Gonzalez 01000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Mark Grace 05111001000000.2000.2000.8001.0005.40
Grant Green 44020000010000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Khalil Greene 05010000110000.2000.3330.2000.5332.25
Todd Greene 06131645013270000.2620.2970.3930.6904.28
Randal Grichuk 32000000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
Carlos Guillen 3010713299141019241110.2710.3810.4210.8025.93
Toby Hall 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Greg Halman 12212300001121000.1430.1820.1430.3250.82
Robby Hammock 016132001230010.1880.2780.3750.6533.46
Jeffrey Hammonds 64251171027120010.2620.3670.4290.7965.76
Jack Hannahan 29394823103150010.2050.2620.3330.5952.97
JJ Hardy 6242246107572311433710180.2540.3080.4120.7204.59
Josh Harrison 61247367526215616387130.3040.3460.5020.8486.74
Brad Hawpe 49395571086416822541000310.2730.3610.5220.8826.99
Aaron Hill 52210305821101715262140.2760.3240.4330.7585.24
Bobby Hill 012215001450000.0830.3130.3330.6463.07
Shea Hillenbrand 019419562215129230030.2890.3200.4070.7274.95
Matt Holliday 34116342664622561085812233061014180.2830.3690.5040.8736.99
Damon Hollins 03000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Aubrey Huff 1973815741213120010.2050.3260.3700.6954.09
Nick Hundley 516230000040000.1880.1880.1880.3751.17
Mormons Injuries 627451101140010.1850.2140.3330.5482.37
Cesar Izturis 01291741138017910340.3180.3530.4030.7565.63
Conor Jackson 05110000110100.2000.3330.2000.5332.25
Bucky Jacobsen 012232001060000.2500.2500.5000.7504.50
Paul Janish 11000000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Derek Jeter 401601842970319424100.2630.3410.3630.7034.52
Kelly Johnson 0000000000000     
Adam Jones 552222952321611110533010.2340.2670.4640.7314.37
Brian Jordan 05020000110000.4000.5000.4000.9009.00
Gabe Kapler 411321329105017335100.2200.2590.2800.5392.51
Munenori Kawasaki 297182384007160020.3240.3850.3800.7655.84
Howard Kendrick 9036544107551641118775380.2930.3260.4490.7765.60
Jeff Kent 1733452001860020.1520.3170.2420.5592.45
Jeff Keppinger 64210175113111117221010.2430.3000.3190.6193.41
Jason Kipnis 672654475281727336711570.2830.3620.4420.8046.03
Chuck Knoblauch 1014321101220000.1430.2500.4290.6793.38
Barry Larkin 1431363200061000.1940.1940.2580.4521.67
Adam LaRoche 47177265428111617530040.3050.3660.4800.8466.83
Jason LaRue 30298226133201726791040.2050.2690.3490.6183.18
Matt Lawton 0722197411674000.2640.3210.3890.7094.57
Ricky Ledee 062720104241200010.3230.3330.6450.9788.57
DJ LeMahieu 32106132866119194120.2640.3220.3680.6904.34
Justin Leone 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Brent Lillibridge 126121000120000.3330.4290.3330.7625.79
Stephen Lombardozzi 36010000020000.1670.1670.1670.3330.90
Evan Longoria 518362102140000.3330.3680.7221.09110.78
Javy Lopez 09020000101000.2220.3000.2220.5222.31
Mendy Lopez 02000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Ed Lucas 265651665006150020.2860.3550.3750.7305.03
Hector Luna 0432121100361000.2790.3260.3020.6283.69
John Mabry 013161100130000.4620.5000.5381.03813.50
Lou Marson 0000000000000     
Tino Martinez 09241100220000.4440.5450.5561.10114.73
Hideki Matsui 0175315924171726350030.3370.4230.5660.9899.74
Justin Maxwell 55000000110000.0000.1670.0000.1670.00
Cameron Maybin 2824143100320000.1670.2590.2080.4681.75
Brent Mayne 011101000430000.0000.2670.0000.2670.00
Frank Menechino 06000000110000.0000.1430.0000.1430.00
Dustan Mohr 3391122393257180100.2530.3060.4950.8015.47
Yadier Molina 26911441343081395712110917760160.2690.3330.3760.7094.62
Craig Monroe 1210020000220000.2000.3330.2000.5332.25
Nyjer Morgan 0000000000000     
Michael Morse 1174105310963294163310900110.2660.3210.4730.7945.58
Bill Mueller 046584200770020.1740.2830.2170.5002.01
Mike Napoli 3912429352392719351020.2820.3780.5560.9347.90
Dioner Navarro 517031300210000.1760.2630.3530.6163.05
Wil Nieves 326551666007110000.2460.3190.3380.6583.87
Greg Norton 1515331001060000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
Miguel Olivo 29256256536113515692050.2540.2950.3790.6744.05
Josh Paul 06220000020000.3330.3330.3330.6674.50
Dustin Pedroia 403524811633281828406250.3300.3790.4830.8627.37
Carlos Pena 51813740281021228570010.2210.3250.4970.8235.61
Jhonny Peralta 279391981034210010.2040.2370.3120.5492.51
Ben Petrick 22000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Mormons Pitchers 4211351782197748836548800360.1620.2010.2160.4171.40
Trevor Plouffe 32631319144057181020.3020.3710.6030.9758.66
Jorge Posada 0146284320121628430010.2950.4080.5140.9228.02
Tom Prince 246271276047200000.1940.2750.4840.7594.46
Yasiel Puig 12442380120572812185311416440.2840.3630.5340.8987.32
Robb Quinlan 65000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Ryan Raburn 2069102164035183340.3040.3510.4930.8446.72
Colby Rasmus 48148214529112617420020.3040.3760.5270.9037.68
Mike Redmond 261041023710010110000.2210.2890.2310.5202.32
Mark Reynolds 2288102093054291010.2270.2610.4320.6933.94
Will Rhymes 34355104010320000.2860.3420.3430.6854.43
Luis Rivas 1014251010120000.3570.4000.5000.9008.40
Brian Roberts 15591115660211153100.2540.3710.4580.8296.15
Dave Roberts 2020250000330000.2500.3480.2500.5983.13
Luis Rodriguez 0000000000000     
Sean Rodriguez 414033100020000.2140.2140.2860.5002.10
Jimmy Rollins 03303181171433173019340.2450.2820.3330.6163.37
Carlos Ruiz 0000000000000     
Jim Rushford 44010000030000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Tim Salmon 31119123116100513260000.2610.3330.4710.8045.73
Gaby Sanchez 611133010010000.2730.2730.4550.7274.60
Nate Schierholtz 717022100021100.1180.1180.1760.2940.64
Gary Sheffield 0176235225110721230040.2950.3710.4770.8486.78
Ruben Sierra 029162101040000.2070.2070.3450.5522.43
Alfonso Soriano 2159821105042131000.3560.3770.6441.02110.18
Shane Spencer 1131475101280000.2260.2730.3550.6283.38
Matt Stairs 018151200620000.2780.4580.3890.8476.66
BJ Surhoff 05020000100000.4000.5000.4000.9009.00
Mark Teahen 04781482136100120.2980.3770.5740.9528.34
Mark Teixeira 065611431110250020.1690.2800.2920.5722.66
Miguel Tejada 0179204325131514320180.2400.2950.4080.7034.28
Luis Terrero 010110000150000.1000.1820.1000.2820.55
Marcus Thames 0000000000000     
Matt Tolbert 1415120000210010.1330.2350.1330.3690.98
Yorvit Torrealba 1632260100180000.1880.2120.2190.4311.54
Andres Torres 301211537127158380200.3060.3490.5040.8536.84
Mark Trumbo 511000000040000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Troy Tulowitzki 26193417027213060644131144911200.2910.3780.5100.8887.35
Dan Uggla 0000000000000     
Scott Van Slyke 0000000000000     
Jason Varitek 1521435101360000.1430.2500.3330.5832.63
Robin Ventura 39142293217101030410030.2250.3600.4440.8045.57
Omar Vizquel 1621127651272024237310.3080.3790.3600.7395.32
Matt Walbeck 27000000200010.0000.2220.0000.2220.00
Larry Walker 0185384832821242371010.2590.3960.5190.9157.50
Todd Walker 04221100010000.5000.5000.7501.25020.25
Vernon Wells 223158821943320188106512523810860.2730.3260.4630.7895.60
Rondell White 07110000020000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Chris Widger 05232100200000.6000.7140.8001.51438.57
Bernie Williams 0358105113440000.2860.3590.6290.9888.53
Chris Young 5113315241460416354000.1800.2680.3160.5842.79
Delmon Young 09142000020000.4440.4440.4440.8899.60
Michael Young 55198155726130015300020.2880.3380.3540.6924.53
Todd Zeile 27631212430110120020.1900.3010.2860.5872.87
Ben Zobrist 913425174361471257688190.2160.3280.4040.7324.56

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Manny Acosta 15001016.672721107411.342.2204.1687.28
Jeremy Affeldt 80110151177834.201.2005.0006.13
Kevin Appier 12124307064362558194.631.2713.6846.14
Bronson Arroyo 00000000000    
Scott Atchison 12001018.3321982414.421.58218.3302.60
John Axford 38021047.676533285576.231.9516.8104.56
Homer Bailey 1212560768636327974.261.55310.8573.58
Joe Blanton 5502028.664227725128.481.7102.3887.63
Yhency Brazoban 18021028.673121242466.591.9184.7786.76
AJ Burnett 121255066.3383442665135.971.6435.1024.96
Alex Burnett 390240536630122675.091.4727.5714.62
Matt Cain 636327180464.68408177148369593.431.1977.8764.22
Fausto Carmona 00000000000    
Chris Carpenter 131336095.33107593073145.571.4376.8094.52
Brett Cecil 27032331.333318184045.171.6287.8324.03
Joba Chamberlain 00000000000    
Bruce Chen 2419680117.67149813770276.201.5814.3585.94
Tyler Clippard 14021615.6710761514.021.02115.6703.26
Jesse Crain 601007736823.861.8573.5007.20
John Danks 23238901641456456116113.511.22614.9093.68
Jorge de la Rosa 00000000000    
Rubby De La Rosa 22021126.673116162835.401.7628.8904.36
Anthony DeSclafani 16000027432051526.671.77813.5003.61
Freddy Dolsi 600105.671165119.522.8225.6707.79
Brendan Donnelly 27033836.673411214262.701.5006.1124.75
Jayson Durocher 13012024.33199181823.331.52112.1655.01
Cal Eldred 19003036329182922.251.38918.0003.81
Nelson Figueroa 00000000000    
Josh Fogg 19002028.332314101334.451.1659.4434.72
Jason Frasor 15024023.662416152146.091.6485.9155.52
Aaron Fultz 300003.33421025.411.5021.66511.91
Eric Gagne 3702523474318126563.451.1707.8332.86
Freddy Garcia 23236110119167814599246.131.7824.9585.29
Gary Glover 500103.33513122.702.4021.66513.11
Tom Gordon 1700012189322121.500.6119.0002.64
Justin Grimm 230200323117152434.781.43810.6674.33
Matt Guerrier 260131433619173823.981.23321.5003.22
Mike Hampton 121246077.677341393874.751.44211.0964.90
Joel Hanrahan 36035054.334926265064.311.3809.0554.23
Aaron Harang 2222690119.6719910346106347.752.0473.5206.28
Rich Harden 5504018.6637281529913.502.7872.0738.77
Mark Hendrickson 111105061.678638182875.551.6868.8104.64
Rich Hill 23236120147.3416610473160366.351.6224.0935.69
Mormons Injuries 00000000000    
Dan Jennings 26001039.335328173316.411.78039.3303.15
Randy Johnson 766627190500447187115500573.371.1248.7723.37
Shawn Kelley 00000000000    
Kyle Kendrick 121255070.337539223374.991.37910.0474.49
Byung-Hyun Kim 110106732014.501.5006.0006.37
Ray King 23020025.34251418814.971.69725.3405.21
John Lackey 121233079.6797422742194.741.5564.1936.26
Brandon League 00000000000    
Colby Lewis 99420557838203696.221.7826.1115.11
Brad Lidge 1601171815381401.501.278 2.98
Brandon Lyon 20033030.67351972745.581.3697.6683.82
Greg Maddux 363613130257.6622710263150373.561.1266.9644.64
Ron Mahay 19041033.672811132932.941.21811.2233.79
Carlos Marmol 63043277.3476426480114.891.8107.0315.46
Daisuke Matsuzaka 21000031.672815302734.261.83110.5575.57
Mike Matthews 16011014.331698635.651.6754.7776.76
Collin McHugh 1414660105904037121113.431.2109.5453.31
Jim Mecir 20013023.672813112834.941.6487.8903.88
Brandon Medders 500007.67606300.001.565 4.76
Yoervis Medina 27043035.332817212434.331.38711.7774.73
Kent Mercker 12000115.6795141602.871.468 3.84
Dan Miceli 12020019.671612131025.491.4749.8355.49
Andrew Miller 700005.33111063116.893.1895.3307.89
Trever Miller 00000000000    
Sergio Mitre 20000021.661910102024.161.33910.8303.94
Jamie Moyer 66130405025232035.631.82513.3334.90
Chris Narveson 13030020211421636.301.1506.6673.85
Joe Nathan 200111517.3319511802.601.154 1.30
Jeff Nelson 16032118.672013132056.271.7683.7346.63
Mike Neu 400008655725.631.3754.0006.58
Brett Oberholtzer 141438075.6710263274297.491.7058.4084.71
Ross Ohlendorf 141438078.6787564060136.411.6146.0525.35
Juan Oviedo 1000014310027.005.000 6.20
Micah Owings 4110010614400.901.000 3.60
Carl Pavano 121233061.338338183585.581.6477.6664.63
Brad Penny 00000000000    
Chris Perez 3501510432915174563.141.0707.1674.11
Oliver Perez 3302017211261736.351.5885.6674.55
Glen Perkins 140210243315191325.632.16712.0005.58
Mormons Pitchers 0016320000000    
Lou Pote 701006.33533024.271.2643.1658.73
Chad Qualls 41023354.3360331230115.471.3254.9395.39
Jo-Jo Reyes 00000000000    
Nate Robertson 601007.67884659.391.5651.53411.67
Glendon Rusch 901006515211.501.6676.0007.20
Marc Rzepczynski 14002019.33201291655.591.5003.8666.30
Aaron Sanchez 300241732.3327892742.231.1148.0823.97
Jonathan Sanchez 200001101000.002.000 6.20
Sergio Santos 680442769.676627258373.491.3069.9533.20
Jason Schmidt 12123307963324678103.651.3807.9004.62
Scott Schoeneweis 00000000000    
Scot Shields 34041255.664415184642.431.11413.9153.45
Matt Shoemaker 141495010095422663143.781.2107.1434.54
Will Smith 00000000000    
Drew Smyly 00000000000    
Jeremy Sowers 24241170153147764469214.471.2487.2864.95
Stephen Strasburg 525218230366.67362187107415554.591.2796.6673.76
Huston Street 00000000000    
Jeff Suppan 8825046.674021253054.051.3939.3344.91
Mike Timlin 701008616301.131.500 4.70
Rick VandenHurk 12125506760302648114.031.2846.0915.07
Ryan Vogelsong 161655085122694465197.311.9534.4746.13
Billy Wagner 210331341.67201252532.590.60013.8903.30
Chien-Ming Wang 2422790146.33177795569214.861.5856.9685.25
Jeff Weaver 121257082.337936295563.941.31213.7223.87
Brandon Webb 24248120167.661358396151264.461.3786.4485.13
David Wells 2211015.671356612.871.21315.6704.41
Bob Wickman 33062246.334816132533.111.31715.4433.80
Woody Williams 44030252816132035.761.6408.3334.72
Chris Withrow 29020035217164931.801.05711.6672.89
Carlos Zambrano 1414570111884667106133.731.3968.5384.62