Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Chris Aguila 02000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Sandy Alomar Jr 06000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Garrett Atkins 038176129643112137550000.3390.3970.5910.9889.57
Rich Aurilia 058101683037110000.2760.3540.4830.8376.37
Michael Barrett 02010000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Gary Bennett 020577004000000.3500.3500.9501.30013.81
Willie Bloomquist 04410000013000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Dee Brown 010234101130000.3000.3640.7001.0649.82
Billy Butler 22000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Miguel Cairo 08241101210000.5000.6001.0001.60032.40
Raul Chavez 010010000150000.1000.1820.1000.2820.55
Alex Cintron 06111001110000.1670.2860.6670.9526.17
Joe Crede 01110000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Carlos Delgado 0170264130911133470000.2410.3650.5000.8656.49
Mark DeRosa 6257102400430000.4000.4830.5601.04312.17
JD Drew 0212454930421344522000.2310.3630.4530.8165.78
Juan Encarnacion 014518381671413270000.2620.3230.4070.7304.81
Johnny Estrada 08182487012160000.2960.3130.4200.7335.05
Carl Everett 02100000100000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
Steve Finley 0723103101780100.1390.2150.1940.4101.31
John Flaherty 09020000040000.2220.2220.2220.4441.71
Troy Glaus 02944470451431844791000.2380.3370.4900.8275.85
Andy Gonzalez 03010100010000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Khalil Greene 1020133100140000.1500.1900.2000.3901.21
Aaron Guiel 04222200010000.5000.5001.0001.50027.00
Ricky Gutierrez 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Bill Hall 01613247351201121430000.2920.3740.5710.9458.14
Toby Hall 611021100020000.1820.1820.2730.4551.64
Wes Helms 01412335167567370000.2480.2840.4960.7805.06
Richard Hidalgo 012122001250000.1670.2860.4170.7023.86
Todd Hollandsworth 09011000010000.1110.1110.1110.2220.38
M&Ms Injuries 0000000000000     
Ben Johnson 025252101380000.2000.2860.3600.6463.47
Andruw Jones 0468831118425234721130000.2370.3390.5170.8566.20
Chipper Jones 0658161240412120100.2460.3640.4920.8566.41
Garrett Jones 018020100150000.1110.1580.1670.3250.80
Austin Kearns 2723241000440000.1740.2960.1740.4701.68
Jeff Kent 046586131812742344400000.2820.3440.5050.8496.53
Ian Kinsler 43177386422172625220000.3620.4410.5821.02310.84
Mike Lamb 05151040024130000.1960.2550.3140.5682.68
Brandon Larson 026251101170000.1920.2220.3460.5682.57
Derrek Lee 38550961599532231661172000.2890.3650.5240.8897.26
Evan Longoria 451493347331501029360000.3150.4270.6171.04410.40
Mike Lowell 013121000220000.1540.2670.1540.4211.31
Chris Magruder 09232001030000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Chad Moeller 2025042300270000.1600.2220.2800.5022.00
Kendrys Morales 02000000200000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Xavier Nady 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Greg Norton 09001000110000.0000.1000.0000.1000.00
Abraham Nunez 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Magglio Ordonez 4037154126633311333600100.3400.3940.5390.9338.67
Dustin Pedroia 020265201010000.3000.3000.5500.8506.36
Carlos Pena 024553202540000.2080.3450.5420.8866.37
Wily Mo Pena 0661422211173220000.3330.3620.6971.05910.23
Antonio Perez 01200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Brandon Phillips 011618331434310224300.2840.3410.4570.7985.88
M&Ms Pitchers 4651431794811113117100390.1540.2020.1850.3871.19
Scott Podsednik 05000000110200.0000.1670.0000.1670.00
Jorge Posada 0342539132232641760000.2660.3450.3980.7425.04
Robb Quinlan 05110000020000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
Manny Ramirez 45864166282195543811141980000.3260.4050.6771.08210.99
Jeremy Reed 334841361002110000.2710.3000.2920.5923.24
Edgar Renteria 01701548136139225000.2820.3180.3820.7014.58
Sean Rodriguez 2546815163235140100.3260.3920.6741.06610.59
Jimmy Rollins 6218366438167713295000.2940.3330.5280.8616.72
Alex Romero 714020100030000.1430.1430.2140.3570.96
David Ross 048710940110160000.2080.3450.3540.6994.17
Aaron Rowand 4234565103512101539670000.2990.3700.4900.8606.97
Olmedo Saenz 0841826167059320000.3100.3760.5710.9488.41
Luke Scott 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Geovany Soto 46151214223121530330000.2780.3980.4700.8687.00
Kelly Stinnett 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Marcus Thames 0148263733172817450000.2500.3270.5540.8816.53
Frank Thomas 411110100350000.0910.2860.1820.4681.54
Troy Tulowitzki 3110916361660312180000.3300.3970.4680.8657.48
Wilson Valdez 02001000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
Jason Varitek 152734682412411334702000.3000.3780.5380.9167.85
Ty Wigginton 01051931154077260000.2950.3390.5330.8736.93
Josh Willingham 0367128202590000.3330.4150.5560.9709.33
Dewayne Wise 0105311131044100230.1050.1380.1520.2900.63
Jason Wood 033388300060000.2420.2420.3330.5762.88
Michael Young 0234426529801023370000.2780.3420.4400.7835.63

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Winston Abreu 16010124281471575.251.4583.4296.62
Antonio Alfonseca 220231424016181563.431.3817.0005.63
Cha Seung Baek 110004722504.502.250 2.20
Brian Bannister 111161068.335633304274.351.2599.7614.62
Dewon Brazelton 88230444831201996.341.5454.8896.36
Kevin Brown 4411017.33211091125.191.7318.6654.99
Jonathan Broxton 23030333244134611.091.12133.0001.99
AJ Burnett 121233069.6789473970126.071.8375.8065.11
DJ Carrasco 121232055.677337261765.981.7789.2785.39
Roger Clemens 35352570252.6723710887210293.851.2828.7134.06
Aaron Cook 1111240678344243125.911.59733.5003.74
Juan Cruz 3301015.332313131627.632.3487.6655.35
Kyle Davies 3310013.67181261027.901.7566.8354.96
Jon Garland 3302017181261226.351.4128.5004.38
Dan Giese 21054029.332816132054.911.3985.8665.38
Tom Gordon 26020340.67316135931.331.08213.5572.22
Kevin Gregg 20032921.67158131933.321.2927.2235.05
Kevin Gryboski 18013029.333828271238.592.2169.7776.47
Roy Halladay 121282096.6785271485112.511.0248.7883.36
Chad Harville 11020113.67176111433.952.0484.5576.42
Rick Helling 23060147.67215233910.940.92347.6703.28
Clay Hensley 1000024622227.003.0001.00017.20
Orlando Hernandez 12122305466333044115.501.7784.9095.89
Luke Hochevar 1111040556437353696.051.8006.1115.93
M&Ms Injuries 00000000000    
Jason Isringhausen 180201321.33129161423.801.31310.6655.36
Kelvin Jiminez 220002.674321210.112.2471.33514.44
Jason Johnson 101011041.6781471918710.152.4005.9535.89
John Lackey 1818470111.671126666104185.321.5946.2045.21
Brad Lidge 2103213321813164253.661.0636.4004.11
Cory Lidle 121272075.3385341636134.061.3415.7955.12
Gary Majewski 13012121261471346.001.5715.2505.44
Nick Masset 800008161498015.753.125 4.58
Seth McClung 2210091555535.002.2223.0008.09
Luis Mendoza 8000010.331764925.232.0335.1655.14
Mike Mussina 121250086.6768271580122.800.9587.2233.67
Roy Oswalt 121253077.3391443163135.121.5785.9484.96
Juan Oviedo 18022028.673111101413.451.43028.6703.72
Jake Peavy 1616730106.661175333102154.471.4067.1114.04
JJ Putz 3206316402817124943.831.00010.0002.95
John Riedling 1100311320138939.002.1544.3336.66
Juan Rincon 12000012.671785725.681.7366.3355.33
Mariano Rivera 220411340.33137143741.560.66910.0823.70
Scott Schoeneweis 000001000000.000.000 3.20
Justin Speier 260221343214134133.711.32411.3333.08
Ryan Speier 14020119.332318121438.381.8116.4435.63
Ismael Valdes 11000017.672077733.571.5285.8905.80
Jason Vargas 190130313116143214.651.45231.0002.91
Adam Wainwright 88440514828254064.941.4318.5004.63
David Weathers 14001120.332319141448.411.8205.0826.45
Kip Wells 60100111036702.451.455 3.56
Jaret Wright 121235074.338636316394.361.5748.2594.33
Michael Wuertz 23093238.333413113653.051.1747.6663.88