Insect Overlords logo

Insect Overlords

Statistics

2023 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Rafael Devers 2326202335129244019100612270040.3100.3690.5270.8967.61
0 Freddie Freeman 1968202340163345016130525362010.3070.3990.4790.8777.44
0 Cal Raleigh 25292023308519262742119330010.3060.3720.7881.16111.42
0 LaMonte Wade Jr 25392023265911161010413190010.2710.4030.4920.8947.33
0 Francisco Lindor 218220234015422402531618383030.2600.3370.4090.7465.03
0 Spencer Steer 253520231024362201370020.2500.3330.4580.7925.50
0 Kyle Schwarber 220520234014523362790822491110.2480.3470.4760.8235.94
0 Skye Bolt 253720232063614105036141010.2220.2900.4440.7344.47
0 Jonathan Schoop 235420233298921125027260020.2140.2670.3270.5932.99
0 Yu Chang 253120231526454301770000.1920.3640.4230.7875.14
0 Yordan Alvarez 253620233713921261860519370000.1870.2850.3380.6233.20
0 Myles Straw 2470202339135924540010321000.1780.2340.2070.4421.60
0 Victor Robles 238820231718532000373000.1670.2860.1670.4521.54
0 Josh Jung 2534202313354591021150030.1430.1670.3430.5101.80
0 Mitch Garver 2361202317465621015140010.1300.2160.2170.4331.46
0 Overlords Pitchers 992120230000000000000     
0 Vidal Brujan 2532202314112001020000.2500.2501.0001.2509.00
0 Curt Casali 2440202349120000330000.2220.4170.2220.6393.21
0 Franchy Cordero 2324202349123011050000.2220.2220.7781.0006.00
0 Michael Perez 25302023414112001020000.0710.0710.2860.3570.59
0 AJ Pollock 21382023521111100060000.0480.0480.0950.1430.13
0 Overlords Injuries 982120230000000000000     
0 Daulton Varsho 244220230000000000000     
0 Yandy Diaz 253320230000000000000     
0 Taylor Ward 253820230000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
137620432519668458163379111200.2360.3170.4180.7354.68

2023 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Sandy Alcantara 61232023101072083.336518237571.941.05611.9043.32
0 Luis Castillo 60122023101053081.3380453179124.981.3656.7784.32
0 Mitch White 619820238822046.336734173266.601.8137.7224.60
0 Walker Buehler 612220238833040.675635203567.751.8696.7784.87
0 Edwin Diaz 5966202314012101511321901.800.867 1.07
0 Spencer Strider 6227202310012014.3312682113.771.39614.3302.85
0 Kutter Crawford 622820238010014.3314711124.401.0477.1653.69
0 Dinelson Lamet 601720235000010.3312821046.971.3552.5836.88
0 Reiver Sanmartin 62262023400005.33402200.001.126 3.58
0 Yohan Ramirez 62252023500005732205.401.800 3.60
0 Jorge Lopez 62222023200003.33301400.001.201 1.70
0 Overlords Batters 9821202300000000000    
0 David Phelps 622320238011012.33862934.380.8114.1105.39
0 Trevor Rogers 6211202322110125341102.250.750 2.37
0 Austin Gomber 60582023220109.671662725.581.8614.8355.06
0 Matt Strahm 62242023601007.677131101.171.304 1.51
0 Jhoan Duran 6221202300000000000    
0 Spencer Howard 6208202300000000000    
0 Mike Soroka 6121202300000000000    
0 Zack Wheeler 5798202300000000000    
0 Kodi Whitley 6195202300000000000    
0 Overlords Injuries 9521202300000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
40231710360.98367175120328434.361.3498.3953.93

All Time Leaders

AVG


Xander Bogaerts

0.297

HR


Freddie Freeman

41

RBI


Xander Bogaerts

128

WINS


Yu Darvish

16

ERA


Sandy Alcantara

2.98

SAVES


Jeurys Familia

38

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202323170.575
202222260.458
202033370.471
201936340.514
201846240.657
201738320.543
201643270.614
TotalWinsLossesPCT
2411970.550