Insect Overlords logo

Insect Overlords

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Scott Heineman 238920201516263301340000.3750.4740.7501.22415.35
1 Rafael Devers 23262020692433568422031125514270.2800.3470.5230.8706.80
1 Freddie Freeman 1968202069237476437911742405000.2700.3800.5320.9127.47
1 Xander Bogaerts 21352020702814675312521130640080.2670.3380.4880.8256.06
0 Lorenzo Cain 2197202069239256020160621436320.2510.3120.3930.7054.42
0 Ryan Braun 1073202066236325935190920474050.2500.3090.4450.7544.94
1 Jackie Bradley Jr 20792020641893147321421127621200.2490.3430.5190.8616.38
0 Rosell Herrera 23672020425181165017162010.2160.3100.3730.6833.98
0 Khris Davis 206920202138685211990000.2110.3620.3950.7564.88
1 Yasmani Grandal 203420207022933483390653702030.2100.3580.3280.6864.01
0 David Fletcher 238520206826225532281225452140.2020.2720.2630.5352.42
0 Abraham Toro 238620202015222010750000.1330.4090.2670.6763.40
0 Overlords Pitchers 9921202070139516106105480010.1150.1460.1730.3180.77
0 Jonathan Davis 2390202029275311001177000.1110.3680.1480.5171.66
0 Blake Swihart 219220201114111001150000.0710.1330.2860.4191.11
0 Jake Rogers 2382202023416971031140000.2200.2380.4630.7023.82
0 Austin Riley 2387202021414550021170000.1220.1430.2680.4111.18
0 Gavin Lux 2383202099111000320000.1110.3330.1110.4441.13
0 Victor Robles 23882020617110000041100.0590.0590.0590.1180.10
0 Brendan Rodgers 2384202011000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Stephen Piscotty 2251202012000000100000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
0 Christian Arroyo 227820200000000000000     
0 Overlords Injuries 982120200000000000000     
0 Byron Buxton 219920200000000000000     
0 Jed Lowrie 191320200000000000000     
0 Mitch Garver 236120200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
23273155372931381282292553349310.2310.3170.4060.7234.51

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Luis M Castillo 6012202014142809378454693154.351.3336.2004.78
0 Lance Lynn 58102020141464089.33773426108143.431.1536.3813.69
0 Walker Buehler 612220209932061.675725126793.651.1196.8523.51
0 Jose Berrios 5957202077210434021143684.401.2565.3754.92
1 JB Wendelken 6117202025005034.33271083332.621.02011.4433.11
0 Joe Biagini 6045202024002030.333924112867.121.6495.0555.01
0 Liam Hendriks 60152020240231627.33261273553.951.2075.4663.79
0 Jake Diekman 5929202019020025167163722.521.28012.5003.20
0 Austin Adams 6118202019060024156222732.251.5428.0005.33
0 Luis Avilan 585020202301002193152621.291.14310.5004.10
0 Jose Suarez 61202020330108.671275647.271.9612.1689.54
0 Adam Warren 60372020700007.33446234.911.3642.44310.43
0 Overlords Batters 9821202000000000000    
0 Reynaldo Lopez 61242020111122051.674618234473.141.3357.3814.59
0 Sandy Alcantara 612320207743043.334120133424.151.24621.6653.13
0 Mike Soroka 6121202055220354626102456.691.6007.0004.54
0 Nathan Eovaldi 6087202011000016.3318831044.411.2864.0835.71
0 Jose Leclerc 6119202012014115109121825.401.4677.5004.93
0 Overlords Injuries 9521202000000000000    
0 Hansel Robles 5992202000000000000    
0 Jameson Taillon 5996202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
70333717626.32561279249628944.011.2936.6634.34

All Time Leaders

AVG


Xander Bogaerts

0.297

HR


Matt Carpenter

37

RBI


Xander Bogaerts

128

WINS


Yu Darvish

16

ERA


Yu Darvish

3.66

SAVES


Jeurys Familia

38

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202033370.471
201936340.514
201846240.657
201738320.543
201643270.614
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1961540.560