Insect Overlords logo

Insect Overlords

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Jackie Bradley Jr 207920201949141696136160100.3270.4000.6731.07310.80
0 Lorenzo Cain 2197202024811025770013143200.3090.4040.3950.7996.24
0 Xander Bogaerts 21352020251031529910039200040.2820.3390.4660.8055.94
0 Freddie Freeman 19682020258015221230614172000.2750.3830.5380.9207.67
0 Rosell Herrera 236720201819154201170010.2630.3000.5260.8265.79
0 David Fletcher 2385202025971124940112212040.2470.3300.3200.6503.79
0 Ryan Braun 10732020248513201350313173010.2350.3370.4000.7374.76
0 Rafael Devers 2326202025881319198036211130.2160.2660.4090.6753.75
0 Yasmani Grandal 20342020258416161820319271020.1900.3400.3210.6613.64
0 Jake Rogers 23822020916232100140000.1880.2350.2500.4851.95
0 Overlords Pitchers 9921202025551844002190010.1450.1750.2180.3941.21
0 Jonathan Davis 2390202098210100312000.1250.3640.2500.6142.81
0 Gavin Lux 2383202021101000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
0 Blake Swihart 2192202044000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Scott Heineman 2389202021011000100001.0001.0001.0002.000 
0 Khris Davis 206920201014554101940000.3570.6090.6431.25216.43
0 Austin Riley 2387202016313550020140000.1610.1610.3550.5161.84
0 Victor Robles 23882020617110000041100.0590.0590.0590.1180.10
0 Abraham Toro 238620200000000000000     
0 Brendan Rodgers 238420200000000000000     
0 Mitch Garver 236120200000000000000     
0 Jed Lowrie 191320200000000000000     
0 Overlords Injuries 982120200000000000000     
0 Byron Buxton 219920200000000000000     
0 Stephen Piscotty 225120200000000000000     
0 Christian Arroyo 227820200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
83312320011754126110209155160.2400.3290.4010.7304.68

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Luis M Castillo 6012202055130363215193033.751.41712.0004.20
0 Lance Lynn 581020205531034.67291374393.371.0383.8524.70
0 Walker Buehler 612220205512032.67361953765.231.2555.4453.78
0 Reynaldo Lopez 612420205501019249102144.261.7894.7505.31
0 Sandy Alcantara 61232020332101816771513.501.27818.0003.42
0 Joe Biagini 6045202011000012.67161061427.101.7366.3354.46
0 JB Wendelken 611720209003011822811.640.90911.0003.47
0 Liam Hendriks 601520209001710.337201601.740.678 0.10
0 Jake Diekman 592920206020010.337291521.741.5495.1655.43
0 Luis Avilan 58502020900007.334151111.231.2287.3304.02
0 Austin Adams 61182020702006854727.502.0003.0007.20
0 Adam Warren 60372020500005.33226213.381.5015.3308.27
0 Overlords Batters 9821202000000000000    
0 Jose Berrios 59572020221009.678541214.651.2419.6703.30
0 Jose Leclerc 61192020500105224403.601.200 4.00
0 Nathan Eovaldi 60872020100001100100.001.000 1.20
0 Overlords Injuries 9521202000000000000    
0 Hansel Robles 5992202000000000000    
0 Jameson Taillon 5996202000000000000    
0 Jose Suarez 6120202000000000000    
0 Mike Soroka 6121202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
25121372192009488236333.861.3156.6364.21

All Time Leaders

AVG


Xander Bogaerts

0.304

HR


Matt Carpenter

37

RBI


Charlie Blackmon

116

WINS


Yu Darvish

16

ERA


Yu Darvish

3.66

SAVES


Jeurys Familia

38

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202012130.480
201936340.514
201846240.657
201738320.543
201643270.614
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1751300.574