All Time Team Statistics by Year

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
CHUPA1280182320644691751113601020.2500.3100.4680.7785.22
LORDS93611123341330911142561170.2490.3300.3950.7264.70
SALAD107116725962652152127298810.2420.3220.4570.7795.24
WSIDE119212127943940107138330800.2340.3140.3860.6994.27
LOLLY1247151285608431471243291550.2290.2980.3930.6914.10
CRUSH92312020242239112862941100.2190.2850.3950.6813.90
FISH50660109211125355133340.2150.2920.3320.6243.34
Total ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
 7155912168733333285837755200066190.2360.3090.4110.7204.48
TEAMWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
LOLLY231314337237131399413.261.0928.2203.58
CHUPA19173323.66289159378444.451.3847.3564.11
SALAD19139290275114268514.001.3415.6864.82
WSIDE16209320.66275132322534.101.2696.0504.58
LORDS14148254.6620390244343.571.1517.4904.08
CRUSH8201246.0122286252354.541.2527.0294.05
FISH794140.3211739136183.721.1127.7963.76
Total WLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
 106106481912.31161875119992763.951.2396.9294.16