All Time Team Statistics by Year

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
LOLLY10151462685512411431272803050.2640.3460.4630.8095.88
FISH1752545726271126200.2570.3010.4230.7244.63
SALAD11861873037110481681252792330.2550.3260.4540.7805.37
BLANK346418812315432455000.2540.3030.4360.7394.78
WSIDE983129249408411231273012010.2530.3390.4350.7745.33
LORDS833123200541261171102091550.2400.3290.4010.7304.68
CRUSH98710122835341100992921430.2310.3010.3970.6984.20
CHUPA98614122357247131109254640.2260.3030.4310.7344.56
Total ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
 65118931604331412658527321696110210.2460.3230.4320.7544.99
TEAMWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
SALAD221310313.33262138278403.791.2777.8334.41
WSIDE201011264.3523094209373.881.2267.1454.51
LOLLY17138270.67226119278283.621.2759.6673.81
CHUPA14166266.6926298265324.391.3508.3343.87
CRUSH13178270233104279384.271.2487.1054.12
LORDS1213721920088236333.861.3156.6364.21
FISH23146.67362349104.241.2644.6675.36
BLANK00000000    
Total WLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
 10085511650.71144966415942183.971.2807.5724.19