All Time Team Statistics by Year

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
SALAD16042464009211672261904181610.2490.3290.4460.7755.27
CHUPA1682225412768862191454841040.2450.3050.4530.7584.94
LORDS16261943987774216520342818120.2450.3290.3780.7074.44
WSIDE15961603726411471371854281100.2330.3130.3750.6884.13
LOLLY16311893647310541831534541650.2230.2900.3800.6693.82
CRUSH1550200342738681871344651300.2210.2830.4100.6924.01
FISH153016231168546140179428850.2030.2870.3440.6313.35
Total ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
 11219137625995236041012571189310592270.2320.3050.3990.7044.28
TEAMWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
SALAD301814434397168405723.841.3026.0284.65
LOLLY291915443324171506473.151.1179.4263.45
FISH252311422.33354137423513.321.1638.2813.74
CHUPA24246431.34397200502534.441.3848.1383.86
LORDS222611430.33336159410593.491.1507.2944.19
WSIDE212712424.32352163444714.111.2145.9764.43
CRUSH17316424.35406156406514.451.3248.3213.95
Total WLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
 168168753009.672566115430964043.831.2367.4504.04