All Time Team Statistics by Year

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
CHUPA42555105233205332108210.2470.3000.4560.7564.91
LORDS27430641509273683630.2340.3230.3870.7094.40
WSIDE3564480143144042115200.2250.3070.3990.7054.26
SALAD2583456919292860320.2170.2940.3640.6583.69
FISH24826471204232870200.1900.2720.2860.5582.59
LOLLY27322511225222576500.1870.2550.3000.5552.54
CRUSH269314661162923100300.1710.2360.3790.6152.92
Total ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
 21032424499110772232146122360.2140.2860.3760.6623.69
TEAMWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
WSIDE8441078640102163.361.1786.6884.36
CHUPA663106.019059127184.751.4065.8894.68
SALAD5347055326384.501.2438.7504.26
CRUSH44174.6651217883.250.9649.3333.35
LORDS44273.99542367102.921.0417.3994.08
LOLLY35178421510761.850.73113.0002.03
FISH26170.33692160104.351.2807.0334.24
Total WLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
 323216579.99447211604763.601.1357.6313.91