All Time Team Statistics by Year

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
LOLLY2378340609132259033030365452160.2560.3400.4460.7865.51
WSIDE232430759310815992952826814220.2550.3360.4420.7785.38
SALAD235033359114017903172595624450.2510.3260.4400.7665.18
CRUSH23342685531129942502246483040.2370.3040.4130.7174.44
CHUPA237135355313061123272636061680.2330.3100.4350.7454.74
LORDS232731553713812822932925533490.2310.3170.4060.7234.51
FISH22922805159615802452515632000.2250.3010.3840.6864.03
BLANK236023152311015702122185461120.2220.2870.3700.6573.69
Total ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
 1873624274474966114717226920924813249460.2390.3150.4170.7334.67
TEAMWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
SALAD442617631.34511261555753.551.2238.4184.23
WSIDE422821624.335632295111014.091.2696.1814.77
CHUPA373320628.32589267645794.131.3627.9534.06
LOLLY373315633514284663633.641.26110.0483.75
CRUSH343620628.01534250631904.171.2486.9784.25
LORDS333717626.32561249628944.011.2936.6634.34
FISH294114624.33548249636843.911.2777.4334.11
BLANK24468621557139474994.651.1216.2734.42
Total WLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
 2802801325016.654377192847436854.021.2577.3244.24