Lollygaggers logo

Lollygaggers

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
1 Kristopher Negron 24222020581401345165229521120.3210.3620.4290.7916.18
1 Austin Meadows 233120205419940635010217314511120.3170.4090.6431.05210.39
0 Hunter Dozier 23492020622352470331771121720020.2980.3550.5700.9267.79
1 Kris Bryant 21612020652423969352021040703080.2850.3870.5080.8957.42
1 Mike Trout 1989202064235526152842054665010.2600.3980.5830.9818.46
0 Dylan Moore 2416202026314861026144210.2580.3780.4840.8626.66
0 Josh Rojas 242020203624963201754200.2500.4190.4580.8786.92
0 Trea Turner 22642020702863670251635247619850.2450.3030.3740.6774.06
0 Bryan Holaday 2413202059164154017110014340000.2440.3030.3110.6143.37
0 Luis Urias 241720204811413261041115240010.2280.3180.3070.6253.41
0 Sandy Leon 220020202127461200380000.2220.3000.2960.5963.09
0 Juan Lagares 218420204532772010080000.2190.2190.2810.5002.13
1 Anthony Rizzo 19472020652343548371221042411020.2050.3260.4020.7284.45
0 Lollygaggers Pitchers 9926202070151152446005690050.1590.1860.1990.3851.19
0 Isiah Kiner-Falefa 235020203330443200250000.1330.1880.2000.3881.17
0 Charlie Blackmon 19522020104181715604270000.4150.4420.8541.29617.40
0 Andrew Benintendi 22152020144871673029131000.3330.4390.5210.9599.25
0 Bryan Reynolds 24192020517252101691000.2940.4780.5291.0089.68
0 Willians Astudillo 237420201125571200330000.2800.3570.3600.7174.82
0 Tommy Edman 241420201030487213270210.2670.3130.7001.0138.05
0 Austin Dean 2421202065110100010000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
0 Chance Sisco 2337202023432641016160030.1400.2450.2330.4771.79
0 Jose Altuve 20372020621120000262010.0950.1740.0950.2690.49
0 Willi Castro 2418202054000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Bo Bichette 241520200000000000000     
0 Dustin Pedroia 149820200000000000000     
0 Patrick Kivlehan 231320200000000000000     
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 982620200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
237834060933013225903036545216340.2560.3400.4460.7865.51

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Mike Minor 61562020141465096.6780342986113.171.1288.7883.80
0 Mike Clevinger 60472020141464095.33764239108123.971.2067.9443.80
0 Sonny Gray 57932020131345093.3374415511383.951.38211.6663.66
1 Jon Gray 61572020141453089.676731368983.111.14911.2093.58
0 Spencer Turnbull 61582020141464078.677837387284.231.4759.8344.14
1 Robert Stephenson 6153202027013035237144511.801.05735.0002.20
0 Brandon Brennan 6154202025023028.67261192453.451.2215.7344.73
0 Cam Bedrosian 59562020250420281712152943.861.1437.0004.59
0 Daniel Hudson 57182020200221023.332010101713.861.28623.3303.59
0 Gerardo Reyes 6155202022011020.33138103313.541.13120.3302.07
0 Buddy Boshers 601120201100011711272201.061.059 1.85
0 Tim Mayza 61012020130000141213151238.361.9294.6677.49
0 Aaron Nola 60342020110107965707.712.000 3.34
0 Hector Neris 61522020500044.33412512.081.3864.3305.28
0 Lollygaggers Batters 98262020100001.67410105.392.395 2.00
0 Dylan Bundy 5960202000000000000    
0 Jerad Eickoff 5970202000000000000    
0 Nick Pivetta 6089202000000000000    
0 Ryne Stanek 6096202000000000000    
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 9526202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
70373315633514256284663633.641.26110.0483.75

All Time Leaders

AVG


Jose Altuve

0.308

HR


Kris Bryant

48

RBI


Anthony Rizzo

169

WINS


Carlos Martinez

18

ERA


Corey Kluber

3.32

SAVES


Craig Kimbrel

18

Retired Numbers

  • Crash Davis
  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202037330.529
201947230.671
201836340.514
201738320.543
201634360.486
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1921580.549