Lollygaggers logo

Lollygaggers

Statistics

2022 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Jake Bauers 2468202293220000301000.6670.8330.6671.50045.00
0 Jason Martin 245220221115163301141000.4000.4380.8001.23815.75
0 Bryan Reynolds 241920221664101973227161000.2970.3660.5000.8667.03
0 Kris Bryant 21612022166271743017160000.2740.3480.3710.7194.80
0 Eric Hosmer 19652022165521443005110000.2550.3170.3090.6263.55
0 Alec Bohm 2429202244010000010000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
0 Kyle Tucker 2462202213499119502370010.2240.2690.4490.7184.21
0 Brandon Crawford 204320221558813122155211010.2240.2860.5520.8375.49
0 Justin Turner 20162022166581431128170010.2150.3010.3540.6553.67
0 Jorge Polanco 231020221659411102027140010.1860.2730.3220.5952.91
0 Willians Astudillo 23742022513120100010000.1540.1540.2310.3851.13
0 Eric Haase 2446202213373531011120010.1350.1580.2430.4011.20
0 Tyler Wade 248920221218120000351000.1110.2380.1110.3490.80
0 Jonah Heim 245520221010112001031000.1000.1000.4000.5001.20
0 Lollygaggers Pitchers 9926202216361210000180000.0560.0560.0560.1110.09
0 Randy Arozarena 247620220000000000000     
0 Jonathan India 245620220000000000000     
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 982620220000000000000     
0 Max Kepler 223520220000000000000     
0 James McCann 224020220000000000000     
0 Trea Turner 226420220000000000000     
0 Elvis Andrus 185720220000000000000     
0 Bo Bichette 241520220000000000000     
0 Ryan Jeffers 247820220000000000000     
0 Shohei Ohtani 248220220000000000000     
0 Ha-seong Kim 244820220000000000000     
0 Jarred Kelenic 245120220000000000000     
0 Isiah Kiner-Falefa 235020220000000000000     
0 Mike Trout 198920220000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
548581205824417501466050.2190.2840.3700.6553.64

2022 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Carlos Rodon 59042022442103213564231.410.59410.6672.36
0 Lance Lynn 58102022441103115383910.870.74231.0001.88
0 Sonny Gray 57932022444002818692331.930.9649.3333.91
0 Nick Pivetta 608920224403024.332519113437.031.4808.1103.36
0 Ryan Tepera 620520225001085351233.381.2502.6676.95
0 Tanner Houck 62092022600006413901.501.167 1.70
0 Andrew Kittredge 62012022500136410601.500.667 1.20
0 Ashton Goudeau 61712022501005100800.000.200 0.00
0 Brett Martin 61732022500104.67952209.642.355 3.63
0 Martin Perez 57452022100004310602.250.750 0.20
0 Brad Brach 57722022100001000000.000.000 3.20
0 Robert Stephenson 6153202200000000000    
0 Spencer Turnbull 6158202200000000000    
0 Cam Bedrosian 5956202200000000000    
0 Mike Clevinger 6047202200000000000    
0 Josh Staumont 6193202200000000000    
0 Shohei Ohtani 6207202200000000000    
0 Zach Pop 6216202200000000000    
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 9526202200000000000    
0 Lollygaggers Batters 9826202200000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
16883150974444181132.640.94011.5382.79

All Time Leaders

AVG


Jose Altuve

0.308

HR


Kris Bryant

49

RBI


Anthony Rizzo

169

WINS


Carlos Martinez

18

ERA


Corey Kluber

3.32

SAVES


Craig Kimbrel

18

Retired Numbers

  • Crash Davis
  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
2022880.500
202037330.529
201947230.671
201836340.514
201738320.543
201634360.486
TotalWinsLossesPCT
2001660.546