Lollygaggers logo

Lollygaggers

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Kristopher Negron 24222020245152393123170010.4510.4810.6671.14815.79
0 Dylan Moore 2416202088231100212000.3750.5000.5001.00010.80
0 Austin Meadows 23312020248817292361911205010.3300.4040.7271.13111.83
0 Mike Trout 19892020248517262422821243010.3060.4430.6591.10211.36
0 Kris Bryant 2161202030107183212100521292070.2990.4140.5330.9478.50
0 Josh Rojas 24202020147623001113000.2860.3750.7141.08910.13
0 Hunter Dozier 23492020301161031159369390000.2670.3200.5520.8726.51
0 Trea Turner 2264202030120163212911123911420.2670.3330.3830.7174.70
0 Bryan Holaday 24132020297862065006130000.2560.3100.3210.6303.60
0 Sandy Leon 2200202054110100010000.2500.2500.5000.7504.50
0 Juan Lagares 218420202321552010060000.2380.2380.3330.5712.81
0 Anthony Rizzo 194720203010915232031617180020.2110.3170.4220.7394.58
0 Luis Urias 24172020235181061109120000.1960.3170.2550.5722.71
0 Lollygaggers Pitchers 99262020306371212002280010.1900.2150.2220.4381.60
0 Isiah Kiner-Falefa 23502020157111000010000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
0 Tommy Edman 24142020514356112030100.3570.3571.0001.35715.00
0 Bryan Reynolds 2419202013110000111000.3330.5000.3330.8336.75
0 Andrew Benintendi 22152020515250100431000.3330.4740.4000.8747.67
0 Austin Dean 2421202065110100010000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
0 Willians Astudillo 23742020410220000120000.2000.2730.2000.4731.84
0 Jose Altuve 20372020621120000262010.0950.1740.0950.2690.49
0 Chance Sisco 2337202013282220015120020.0710.2120.1790.3911.10
0 Willi Castro 2418202044000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Bo Bichette 241520200000000000000     
0 Dustin Pedroia 149820200000000000000     
0 Patrick Kivlehan 231320200000000000000     
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 982620200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
1015146268143551241127280305180.2640.3460.4630.8095.88

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Mike Minor 615620206631043.67289114241.850.89310.9183.22
0 Mike Clevinger 6047202066220403317143963.831.1756.6674.25
0 Jon Gray 615720206632037.332914123433.381.09812.4433.39
0 Spencer Turnbull 6158202066410372710163332.431.16212.3333.77
0 Sonny Gray 579320205502031.673621184245.971.7057.9183.89
0 Robert Stephenson 6153202013002016135101912.811.43816.0003.51
0 Brandon Brennan 6154202010012012.671325811.421.42112.6704.15
0 Daniel Hudson 571820209020411.331046903.181.412 3.20
0 Cam Bedrosian 59562020901009.677551134.651.2413.2236.51
0 Gerardo Reyes 61552020801009.335441613.860.9659.3302.45
0 Buddy Boshers 60112020500017.676121101.171.043 1.11
0 Aaron Nola 60342020110107965707.712.000 3.34
0 Tim Mayza 61012020500003.3341092227.033.9041.66517.91
0 Hector Neris 61522020300032.33202400.001.717 2.34
0 Lollygaggers Batters 98262020100001.67410105.392.395 2.00
0 Dylan Bundy 5960202000000000000    
0 Jerad Eickoff 5970202000000000000    
0 Lollygaggers Injuries 9526202000000000000    
0 Nick Pivetta 6089202000000000000    
0 Ryne Stanek 6096202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
3017138270.67226109119278283.621.2759.6673.81

All Time Leaders

AVG


Jose Altuve

0.308

HR


Anthony Rizzo

44

RBI


Anthony Rizzo

152

WINS


Carlos Martinez

18

ERA


Mike Clevinger

3.23

SAVES


Craig Kimbrel

18

Retired Numbers

  • Crash Davis
  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202017130.567
201947230.671
201836340.514
201738320.543
201634360.486
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1721380.555