Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Nick Ahmed 0000000000000     
Albert Almora Jr 620240300230000.2000.2730.3500.6233.22
Alexi Amarista 25396102000153100.2560.2750.2560.5312.56
Orlando Arcia 60122142677013266310.2130.2320.2950.5272.35
Austin Barnes 45000000130000.0000.1670.0000.1670.00
Josh Bell 11010000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Alex Bregman 2108141602059160935143161119190.2520.3640.4770.8406.26
Jose Briceno 20337841125110000.2420.3420.5150.8576.28
Rusney Castillo 3686718101112190020.2090.2270.2790.5062.17
Welington Castillo 2131452202250000.1610.2120.4190.6312.86
Starlin Castro 517143200120000.2350.2780.3530.6313.46
Michael Conforto 11838960914823218791220120.2340.3630.4420.8055.66
Brandon Crawford 135476491145227614451052590.2390.3050.4100.7154.44
Khris Davis 70257285535711521930140.2140.2730.4240.6983.98
Josh Donaldson 191667951701163223411316732150.2550.3630.4620.8256.07
Hunter Dozier 477782166124240000.2730.3090.4550.7635.21
Jarrod Dyson 2834470000354100.2060.2700.2060.4761.89
Jake Elmore 1114111001000000.0710.0710.2860.3570.59
Tim Federowicz 2320343001380000.2000.3040.3500.6543.60
Avisail Garcia 10323821012101000.2500.2940.3750.6693.97
Evan Gattis 34463580036160000.1090.2120.3040.5161.95
Scooter Gennett 132528781427533320361261190.2690.3160.4560.7725.32
Paul Goldschmidt 34413352303961958777120439027880.2970.3900.5320.9227.96
Hector Gomez 31000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Alex Guerrero 4648610111051100000.2080.2240.5420.7664.15
Vladimir Guerrero Jr 176281775023110030.2740.3080.4520.7595.17
Billy Hamilton 129302336112952237835400.2020.2580.2850.5432.49
Alen Hanson 0000000000000     
Guillermo Heredia 479982324217220000.2320.2830.3430.6263.42
Gorkys Hernandez 2028595202541000.3210.4240.6071.03110.25
Chris Herrmann 28292340022100000.1030.1610.3100.4721.51
Aaron Hicks 11012000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Brock Holt 313250010110100.3850.4290.5380.96710.13
Chups Injuries 0000000000000     
Eloy Jimenez 0000000000000     
Carson Kelly 0000000000000     
Max Kepler 149504721129730031561182600.2220.3000.4660.7664.86
Hyun Soo Kim 55010100010000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
Jason Kipnis 1395377914648413136310811260.2720.3480.4320.7805.58
Patrick Kivlehan 244657600210160010.1520.3040.2830.5862.73
Jonathan Lucroy 883033380401121018582000.2640.3050.4130.7184.62
Martin Maldonado 623596304050000.3910.3911.0431.43518.11
Manuel Margot 9127229542276717501150.1990.2460.3460.5912.86
Leonys Martin 48021000020000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
JD Martinez 134502891559928345631470130.3090.3860.6451.0319.73
Jeff Mathis 204461064104150000.2270.2920.3640.6553.71
James McCann 0000000000000     
Andrew McCutchen 863305984301901344845000.2550.3420.4300.7735.33
Jeff McNeil 682544779381701219410010.3110.3590.5200.8797.31
Yadier Molina 289851880025200000.1840.2230.2450.4681.81
Adalberto Mondesi 832032547276110126115120.2320.2740.4190.6934.04
Taylor Motter 26385440023180100.1050.1710.2630.4341.36
John Ryan Murphy 38020000030000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Jimmy Paredes 35333822012110000.2420.2860.3940.6804.01
Carlos Perez 1218363200180010.3330.3680.4440.8136.63
Salvador Perez 162534461227227127361121140.2280.2770.4340.7124.21
Jace Peterson 4042696002474010.2140.2830.3570.6403.47
Tommy Pham 4916716301751730505040.1800.3050.3470.6523.48
Kevin Pillar 138469421224230110308413440.2600.3050.3920.6974.36
Chups Pitchers 35078042962919064232900170.1230.1680.1710.3380.88
Kevin Plawecki 1516120000140000.1250.1760.1250.3010.68
Gregory Polanco 301151026811049303110.2260.2820.4260.7084.20
Matt Reynolds 1720130100180000.1500.1900.2000.3901.21
Daniel Ray Robertson 1818221100450000.1110.2730.1670.4391.38
Ronny Rodriguez 22110100010000.5000.5001.0001.50027.00
Miguel Rojas 51168154222141214344270.2500.3080.3810.6894.22
Adam Rosales 28425972022140010.2140.2500.4050.6553.48
Eddie Rosario 411332002420010.2730.4670.8181.28514.18
Jarrod Saltalamacchia 264241036003150000.2380.2890.3810.6703.90
Yolmer Sanchez 0000000000000     
Miguel Sano 18394722016190020.1790.2890.3080.5972.93
Travis Shaw 1814230200340000.2140.3530.3570.7104.33
Bubba Starling 38355530023100100.1430.2110.3140.5252.08
Fernando Tatis Jr 0000000000000     
Michael Taylor 414023000050000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Luis Torrens 0000000000000     
Gleyber Torres 68269406856912224813050.2530.3140.5390.8536.12
Sam Travis 2322431100380000.1360.2400.1820.4221.36
Gio Urshela 58121000010000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Christian Vazquez 76256326235170910562020.2420.2710.4140.6853.99
Joey Wendle 0000000000000     
Jayson Werth 411010000110000.0910.1670.0910.2580.45
Mike Zunino 1519232101080000.1580.1580.3680.5261.87

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Victor Alcantara 12000018211151355.501.4443.6006.20
Elvis Araujo 00000000000    
Shawn Armstrong 300011.33212106.773.008 6.21
John Axford 24011032.673310123542.751.3778.1683.75
Chups Batters 00000000000    
Cam Bedrosian 00000000000    
Dellin Betances 9105922103.34943445133102.961.34510.3343.19
Matthew Boyd 141436073.3371453377135.521.4185.6414.75
Zack Britton 290131630.67218212822.351.36915.3354.28
Ty Buttrey 500004.6715627011.563.640 1.49
Brett Cecil 32030038.67251085052.330.8537.7342.92
AJ Cole 400007.6711321103.521.695 1.11
Gerrit Cole 00000000000    
Taylor Cole 20020028207102622.251.07114.0003.34
Jharel Cotton 110005.33956218.442.8145.3308.27
Johnny Cueto 141439096.33107572675135.331.3817.4104.21
Austin Davis 200120252112192924.321.60012.5004.20
Jacob deGrom 707028280521.67428183168561563.161.1429.3163.41
Danny Duffy 220209.33121081129.652.1444.6656.20
Sam Dyson 570869745319206052.310.98614.8003.27
Jerad Eickoff 00000000000    
Brandon Finnegan 00000000000    
Zac Gallen 141433076.3363443391145.191.2585.4524.50
Jaime Garcia 27271240149.661286672110143.971.33610.6904.39
Domingo German 15011025.672213153224.561.44112.8353.47
Gonzalez Germen 25010027.673318221755.851.9885.5346.71
Gio Gonzalez 141456072.3369453050115.601.3696.5755.04
Jason Grilli 00000000000    
Junior Guerra 121218081.337126416562.881.37713.5554.07
Brad Hand 590531972.675322227382.721.0329.0843.53
Chris Hatcher 20000014.671512111317.361.77214.6704.56
Chups Injuries 00000000000    
Ubaldo Jimenez 2200011127111225.732.0915.5006.38
Dinelson Lamet 9931048.674119296183.511.4386.0844.62
Dominic Leone 31023039.332811224942.521.2719.8323.71
Sean Manaea 00000000000    
Ryan Mattheus 180000263620111546.921.8086.5005.32
Tim Mayza 28021024269143243.381.6676.0004.45
Shelby Miller 22110111662614.911.63611.0003.84
Jordan Montgomery 141483089.3378372467113.731.1428.1214.11
Adam Morgan 00000000000    
Adam Ottavino 560141765.665123478363.151.49310.9434.01
James Pazos 20013014.6715962225.521.4317.3353.20
Branden Pinder 5000010.678611715.061.78110.6706.20
Ryan Pressly 00000000000    
Zach Putnam 250510384017203054.031.5797.6004.91
Nick Ramirez 23052034.672114163143.631.0678.6684.30
Cesar Ramos 29022035.673314133423.531.29017.8353.12
Edubray Ramos 58012057.334823316863.611.3789.5553.81
Sergio Romo 31024033.332711172732.971.32011.1104.28
Tyson Ross 1414360877943377584.451.33310.8753.95
Hector Santiago 141483097.3366273970102.501.0799.7334.30
AJ Schugel 00000000000    
Luis Severino 282811100198.331968847210263.991.2257.6283.50
James Shields 121254070.6771373370124.711.4725.8894.83
Alfredo Simon 14146407485514353106.201.7307.4005.27
Blake Snell 5502021.33241392925.491.54710.6652.97
Marcus Stroman 565624200364.67390184150282414.541.4818.8944.35
Pedro Strop 320120373922114175.351.3515.2864.34
Wander Suero 28021133.333613163733.511.56011.1103.59
Jered Weaver 00000000000    
Alex Wilson 00000000000    
Jordan Yamamoto 00000000000    
Jordan Zimmermann 1212220606221203963.151.36710.0004.20