Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Nick Ahmed 0000000000000     
Albert Almora Jr 620240300230000.2000.2730.3500.6233.22
Alexi Amarista 25396102000153100.2560.2750.2560.5312.56
Orlando Arcia 60122142677013266310.2130.2320.2950.5272.35
Austin Barnes 45000000130000.0000.1670.0000.1670.00
Josh Bell 11010000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Alex Bregman 1706611291707853830110130107130.2570.3630.4980.8616.57
Jose Briceno 20337841125110000.2420.3420.5150.8576.28
Rusney Castillo 3686718101112190020.2090.2270.2790.5062.17
Welington Castillo 1014130200040000.2140.2140.3570.5712.63
Starlin Castro 517143200120000.2350.2780.3530.6313.46
Michael Conforto 822623960401511553790020.2290.3590.4660.8245.85
Brandon Crawford 135476491145227614451052590.2390.3050.4100.7154.44
Khris Davis 70257285535711521930140.2140.2730.4240.6983.98
Josh Donaldson 191667951701163223411316732150.2550.3630.4620.8256.07
Hunter Dozier 477782166124240000.2730.3090.4550.7635.21
Jarrod Dyson 2834470000354100.2060.2700.2060.4761.89
Jake Elmore 1114111001000000.0710.0710.2860.3570.59
Tim Federowicz 54000000120000.0000.2000.0000.2000.00
Avisail Garcia 10323821012101000.2500.2940.3750.6693.97
Evan Gattis 34463580036160000.1090.2120.3040.5161.95
Scooter Gennett 132528781427533320361261190.2690.3160.4560.7725.32
Paul Goldschmidt 30411782043601767976319034826870.3060.4020.5450.9478.52
Hector Gomez 31000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Alex Guerrero 4648610111051100000.2080.2240.5420.7664.15
Vladimir Guerrero Jr 155451475023110030.2590.2980.4630.7615.03
Billy Hamilton 129302336112952237835400.2020.2580.2850.5432.49
Alen Hanson 0000000000000     
Guillermo Heredia 479982324217220000.2320.2830.3430.6263.42
Gorkys Hernandez 2028595202541000.3210.4240.6071.03110.25
Chris Herrmann 28292340022100000.1030.1610.3100.4721.51
Aaron Hicks 11012000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Brock Holt 313250010110100.3850.4290.5380.96710.13
Chups Injuries 0000000000000     
Eloy Jimenez 0000000000000     
Carson Kelly 0000000000000     
Max Kepler 1103584679552201637842600.2210.2940.4160.7104.23
Hyun Soo Kim 55010100010000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
Jason Kipnis 1395377914648413136310811260.2720.3480.4320.7805.58
Patrick Kivlehan 244657600210160010.1520.3040.2830.5862.73
Jonathan Lucroy 883033380401121018582000.2640.3050.4130.7184.62
Martin Maldonado 623596304050000.3910.3911.0431.43518.11
Manuel Margot 9127229542276717501150.1990.2460.3460.5912.86
Leonys Martin 48021000020000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
JD Martinez 131490881519827344621450130.3080.3860.6451.0319.71
Jeff Mathis 204461064104150000.2270.2920.3640.6553.71
James McCann 0000000000000     
Andrew McCutchen 863305984301901344845000.2550.3420.4300.7735.33
Jeff McNeil 2910313301550311170010.2910.3600.4270.7875.85
Yadier Molina 289851880025200000.1840.2230.2450.4681.81
Adalberto Mondesi 832032547276110126115120.2320.2740.4190.6934.04
Taylor Motter 26385440023180100.1050.1710.2630.4341.36
John Ryan Murphy 38020000030000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Jimmy Paredes 35333822012110000.2420.2860.3940.6804.01
Carlos Perez 1218363200180010.3330.3680.4440.8136.63
Salvador Perez 162534461227227127361121140.2280.2770.4340.7124.21
Jace Peterson 1510424002212000.2000.3330.8001.1339.00
Tommy Pham 4916716301751730505040.1800.3050.3470.6523.48
Kevin Pillar 138469421224230110308413440.2600.3050.3920.6974.36
Chups Pitchers 30568438842316053728800130.1230.1680.1680.3360.87
Kevin Plawecki 1516120000140000.1250.1760.1250.3010.68
Gregory Polanco 301151026811049303110.2260.2820.4260.7084.20
Matt Reynolds 1720130100180000.1500.1900.2000.3901.21
Daniel Ray Robertson 73000000210000.0000.4000.0000.4000.00
Ronny Rodriguez 22110100010000.5000.5001.0001.50027.00
Miguel Rojas 14486116501372130.2290.2750.3960.6703.81
Adam Rosales 28425972022140010.2140.2500.4050.6553.48
Eddie Rosario 411332002420010.2730.4670.8181.28514.18
Jarrod Saltalamacchia 264241036003150000.2380.2890.3810.6703.90
Yolmer Sanchez 0000000000000     
Miguel Sano 18394722016190020.1790.2890.3080.5972.93
Travis Shaw 52010000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
Bubba Starling 1522232001180110.1360.1740.2730.4471.48
Fernando Tatis Jr 0000000000000     
Michael Taylor 414023000050000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Luis Torrens 0000000000000     
Gleyber Torres 281081730218096300010.2780.3160.6020.9187.11
Sam Travis 1817431100350000.1760.3000.2350.5352.31
Gio Urshela 58121000010000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Christian Vazquez 361121323114044251010.2050.2330.3480.5812.75
Joey Wendle 0000000000000     
Jayson Werth 411010000110000.0910.1670.0910.2580.45
Mike Zunino 1519232101080000.1580.1580.3680.5261.87

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Victor Alcantara 500006.33722512.841.4226.3304.62
Elvis Araujo 00000000000    
Shawn Armstrong 00000000000    
John Axford 24011032.673310123542.751.3778.1683.75
Chups Batters 00000000000    
Cam Bedrosian 00000000000    
Dellin Betances 9105922103.34943445133102.961.34510.3343.19
Matthew Boyd 141436073.3371453377135.521.4185.6414.75
Zack Britton 11002611.6712581213.861.71411.6704.31
Ty Buttrey 500004.6715627011.563.640 1.49
Brett Cecil 32030038.67251085052.330.8537.7342.92
AJ Cole 400007.6711321103.521.695 1.11
Gerrit Cole 00000000000    
Taylor Cole 601008602700.001.000 2.20
Jharel Cotton 110005.33956218.442.8145.3308.27
Johnny Cueto 141439096.33107572675135.331.3817.4104.21
Austin Davis 200120252112192924.321.60012.5004.20
Jacob deGrom 626225230464.01382159151494493.081.1499.4703.42
Danny Duffy 220209.33121081129.652.1444.6656.20
Sam Dyson 570869745319206052.310.98614.8003.27
Jerad Eickoff 00000000000    
Brandon Finnegan 00000000000    
Zac Gallen 66310343022133985.821.2654.2505.11
Jaime Garcia 27271240149.661286672110143.971.33610.6904.39
Domingo German 15011025.672213153224.561.44112.8353.47
Gonzalez Germen 25010027.673318221755.851.9885.5346.71
Gio Gonzalez 6623035.673118132124.541.23417.8353.84
Jason Grilli 00000000000    
Junior Guerra 121218081.337126416562.881.37713.5554.07
Brad Hand 590531972.675322227382.721.0329.0843.53
Chris Hatcher 20000014.671512111317.361.77214.6704.56
Chups Injuries 00000000000    
Ubaldo Jimenez 2200011127111225.732.0915.5006.38
Dinelson Lamet 110105211911.800.6005.0002.80
Dominic Leone 31023039.332811224942.521.2719.8323.71
Sean Manaea 00000000000    
Ryan Mattheus 180000263620111546.921.8086.5005.32
Tim Mayza 28021024269143243.381.6676.0004.45
Shelby Miller 22110111662614.911.63611.0003.84
Jordan Montgomery 141483089.3378372467113.731.1428.1214.11
Adam Morgan 00000000000    
Adam Ottavino 390111547.662814295442.641.19611.9153.85
James Pazos 20013014.6715962225.521.4317.3353.20
Branden Pinder 5000010.678611715.061.78110.6706.20
Ryan Pressly 00000000000    
Zach Putnam 250510384017203054.031.5797.6004.91
Nick Ramirez 10002011.67121151238.481.4573.8905.77
Cesar Ramos 29022035.673314133423.531.29017.8353.12
Edubray Ramos 58012057.334823316863.611.3789.5553.81
Sergio Romo 130120141466933.861.4294.6675.99
Tyson Ross 1414360877943377584.451.33310.8753.95
Hector Santiago 141483097.3366273970102.501.0799.7334.30
AJ Schugel 00000000000    
Luis Severino 282811100198.331968847210263.991.2257.6283.50
James Shields 121254070.6771373370124.711.4725.8894.83
Alfredo Simon 14146407485514353106.201.7307.4005.27
Blake Snell 5502021.34241392925.481.54610.6702.97
Marcus Stroman 484819190314.34327162137238354.641.4768.9814.44
Pedro Strop 320120373922114175.351.3515.2864.34
Wander Suero 12011014.6712581113.071.36314.6704.22
Jered Weaver 00000000000    
Alex Wilson 00000000000    
Jordan Yamamoto 00000000000    
Jordan Zimmermann 1212220606221203963.151.36710.0004.20