Batters

FirstLastABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLG
ReggieAbercrombie7110000011010.1430.1430.143
BrentAbernathy32572100332010.2190.2860.25
BobbyAbreu46773127372931163817540.2720.3580.418
JoseAbreu629691458318225521490030.2310.2890.385
DustinAckley255421013110000.160.250.32
RonaldAcuna Jr27340774614216361019010.2820.3660.524
MattAdams271532012100110.1850.2410.37
RussAdams8220000221000.250.40.25
RyanAdams22241000240000.1820.250.182
BennyAgbayani14232001260000.2140.3130.429
ChrisAguila20000001100000.3330
NickAhmed400000000000000
HanserAlberto13010000030000.0770.0770.077
OzzieAlbies4536110269204163810010140.2250.2850.393
ArismendyAlcantara400000001000000
JorgeAlfaro000000000000   
EdgardoAlfonzo526631395626016496810180.2640.3270.405
GregAllen2010000000000.50.50.5
ZoiloAlmonte8111000110000.1250.2220.125
AlbertAlmora Jr7461524008120000.2030.280.257
RobertoAlomar17061100110010.3530.3890.412
SandyAlomar Jr18133001120000.1670.2110.333
PeteAlonso388138105490020.3420.4050.763
YonderAlonso184224619101317430060.250.3130.364
MoisesAlou17624462250816270220.2610.3230.426
AaronAltherr375934106101000.2430.3490.405
JoseAltuve13111873971366712301162226014110.3030.3590.441
PedroAlvarez380539574143314212400110.250.3250.547
AlexiAmarista1421936143019273110.2540.2980.296
AlfredoAmezaga1541131149005296050.2010.2260.26
BradyAnderson000000000000   
BrianAnderson241296736110139480020.2780.3790.336
Brian NAnderson383530014100000.1320.2140.211
GarretAnderson859161951310141000.1880.2740.376
JoshAnderson133000002320000.1330
MarlonAnderson10120100050000.20.20.3
TimAnderson000000000000   
RobertAndino12310000121000.0830.1540.083
ElvisAndrus104312629710546910104176597400.2850.350.375
RickAnkiel283553010100000.1790.1790.393
NorichikaAoki15830481893223216100.3040.3920.437
FranciscoArcia43410101033120000.2330.2830.465
OrlandoArcia122142677013266310.2130.2320.295
OswaldoArcia109122819110412260000.2570.3310.468
DannyArdoin7020000120000.2860.3750.286
NolanArenado127017933019268156812723221220.260.3270.498
JPArencibia6621264113180000.1820.2170.318
JoaquinArias26264000140000.2310.2590.231
LuisArraez000000000000   
ChristianArroyo500000001000000
HumbertoArteaga100000000000000
WilliansAstudillo17531593063613300010.3370.3830.509
GarrettAtkins38276129643112137550000.3380.3960.589
RichAurilia19328522481513350010.2690.3160.399
BradAusmus190134219120317330100.2210.2850.332
XavierAvery440000002510000
AlexAvila19427512390730561000.2630.3620.418
MikeAviles8392595136100000.3010.3480.494
ErickAybar56163145562554368221370.2580.3030.342
HarrisonBader14121000240000.1430.250.143
CarlosBaerga9120000120000.2220.30.222
JavierBaez49155105501852222152102120.2140.2480.405
JeffBagwell37155102721712351830010.2750.3630.512
JeffBailey303550029130000.1670.3590.367
JeffBaker100000000000000
JohnBaker000000000000   
PaulBako45352100290000.1110.1490.133
RoccoBaldelli159932105019372130.2010.2440.252
JettBandy000000000000   
RodBarajas672841013170040.1190.1570.179
JoshBard32271200190000.2190.2420.281
BrianBarden5010000110000.20.3330.2
JoshBarfield000000000010   
ClintBarmes12240110111010.3330.3850.583
AustinBarnes18050100550000.2780.4350.333
BrandonBarnes82152594138261010.3050.3670.488
DarwinBarney19922411351414192050.2060.2580.302
TuckerBarnhart372379028212835700010.2420.3070.374
MichaelBarrett2010000000000.50.50.5
JasonBartlett000000000000   
DaricBarton19121100250000.1050.190.158
TonyBatista12020000030000.1670.1670.167
DannyBautista1211634113229270000.2810.3310.388
JoseBautista9521752591884916518020655240.2720.3880.53
JasonBay719145202132328531342035240.2810.3940.569
GordonBeckham15521472413158190030.3030.3370.497
DavidBell14317361250422220080.2520.3520.371
JayBell7012000120000.1430.250.143
JoshBell101000000000111
MarkBellhorn241315526121847838500.2280.3540.386
RonnieBelliard3343594302914236411120.2810.3280.41
ClayBellinger144204017411123344110.2780.3770.549
CodyBellinger489591247118927531354140.2540.3270.493
BrandonBelt9531272521287216261312675370.2640.3530.455
CarlosBeltran1538242406248792482184283341180.2640.3430.507
AdrianBeltre1342137353157734509717000320.2630.3130.435
MarvinBenard000000000000   
AndrewBenintendi3335110344258545665520.3090.3920.477
MikeBenjamin244420001101000.1670.20.167
GaryBennett24698004010000.3750.3750.875
DaveBerg74913531010180000.1760.2740.243
PeterBergeron48261100290020.1250.160.146
LanceBerkman9641702711537954520319315120.2810.4060.513
AngelBerroa13016301981492912100.2310.2810.4
YunieskyBetancourt8162010111272210.2470.2650.321
WilsonBetemit424126400470010.2860.3480.381
ChristianBethancourt10572273014220100.210.2390.267
MookieBetts123817932214895104114118928520.260.3360.452
JeffBianchi23020000250010.0870.160.087
BoBichette000000000000   
LarryBigbie11000001000000.50
CavanBiggio244210008120000.0830.3130.083
BrianBixler400000001000000
CharlieBlackmon7951102041185115308618524320.2570.3290.472
CaseyBlake282302003110000.1070.1940.179
HankBlalock201244820120728550140.2390.3320.403
AndresBlanco5141143004100000.2160.2730.275
GregorBlanco13019341023025357300.2620.3810.323
HenryBlanco155184414120311280020.2840.3310.419
JabariBlash1301726550321612000.20.3110.308
WillieBloomquist256336627141310387350.2580.2860.355
GeoffBlum33587011742000.2420.3750.394
HiramBocachica6020000000000.3330.3330.333
BrennanBoesch000000000000   
XanderBogaerts875118267111556296717281110.3050.3550.481
BarryBonds8241912581854538531114133140.3130.5010.684
EmilioBonifacio34048100251543308618310.2940.3510.388
AaronBoone608221270112140010.3670.4720.533
BretBoone2995098491911837652150.3280.4020.579
JoeBorchard651014301310250000.2150.320.385
PatBorders6321000101000.3330.4290.333
JasonBourgeois251290110435000.360.4480.48
PeterBourjos28492300161000.3210.3450.429
MichaelBourn397531093019313785311220.2750.3360.345
RobBowen10110000030000.10.10.1
JohnBowker13333101230000.2310.3330.538
MiltonBradley232335223721028625340.2240.3080.401
JackieBradley Jr31449734319413451026200.2320.3290.443
DarrenBragg300000002010000
MichaelBrantley901109237110454249411515640.2630.3330.402
RobBrantly971229146066160020.2990.340.546
RussellBranyan11217261781622460020.2320.3580.482
RyanBraun88413927616564350991868090.3120.3810.561
AlexBregman6831321778154832111134117140.2590.3630.502
JoseBriceno337841125110000.2420.3420.515
ReidBrignac75111763129280220.2270.310.373
RicoBrogna406136301660010.3250.4130.475
BenBroussard18263400450000.3330.4550.556
AdrianBrown26362200137300.2310.2590.308
DeeBrown31396221350000.290.3530.581
DomonicBrown5161782224110000.3330.3820.569
EmilBrown395179102330000.4360.4760.615
RooseveltBrown9540010120000.4440.50.667
KeonBroxton10320161640716432010.1550.2690.398
JayBruce983125232143416598626264140.2360.2970.47
JaycobBrugman5451531107140000.2780.3610.333
EricBruntlett2911731101412000.2410.2670.345
KrisBryant86213923910450543155253187300.2770.3870.497
JohnBuck96102280139280010.2290.2950.344
TravisBuck13031200030000.2310.2310.385
ChrisBurke12320000101110.1670.2310.167
JamieBurke6010000100000.1670.2860.167
EllisBurks000000000000   
JeromyBurnitz2834376551702033633120.2690.3450.541
BillyBurns38250200562000.1320.2330.184
PatBurrell109920740114400000.1830.2760.248
EmmanuelBurriss19740010126110.2110.250.316
SeanBurroughs11012100121000.0910.1670.182
HomerBush000000000000   
NickBuss14661221115000.4290.4671.071
DrewButera100000000000000
BillyButler229266334161820370020.2750.3330.459
BrentButler125926197247180050.2080.250.392
JoeyButler51615112045130000.2940.3570.569
ByronBuxton7310000023100.1430.1430.143
FreddieBynum3010100020000.3330.3330.667
EricByrnes13020000011100.1540.1540.154
AsdrubalCabrera6337515766343157013510490.2480.3230.382
EverthCabrera731321230014158100.2880.4020.329
JolbertCabrera525173501342100.3270.3640.481
MelkyCabrera3074710746296525444150.3490.3980.531
MiguelCabrera2062377647375157910924445170390.3140.3860.557
OrlandoCabrera39451125492317232811400.3170.3550.434
RamonCabrera26074400030000.2690.2690.423
LorenzoCain9211562628648720112193521370.2840.3620.417
MiguelCairo1411731981112274320.220.2810.312
KoleCalhoun354468752153838911020.2460.3190.373
AlbertoCallaspo15117401770115182110.2650.3310.331
JohanCamargo5371272025150010.2260.2930.377
MikeCameron961219710311350020.1980.280.302
TonyCampana77921910052519300.2730.3170.286
MarkCanha10211001050000.10.10.4
RobinsonCano1943272574301121128413430676260.2950.3410.5
JorgeCantu165153919130318310030.2360.3110.37
VictorCaratini5771231002160010.2110.2370.228
MikeCarp19283101230000.4210.4760.632
MattCarpenter1338194374169991246203339101210.280.3740.475
EzequielCarrera47712100032164000.2550.2860.447
JameyCarroll1743044580015302010.2530.3120.299
MattCarson000000000000   
ChrisCarter6010000010000.1670.1670.167
SeanCasey5792075104100110.3510.3930.474
KevinCash3010000010000.3330.3330.333
AlexiCasilla100000000010000
VinnyCastilla29394002130000.310.3330.517
AlbertoCastillo568167620390030.2860.3220.464
JoseCastillo200000002000000
LuisCastillo853109224542974119120512290.2630.3530.327
RusneyCastillo86718101112190020.2090.2270.279
WelingtonCastillo6171845006110000.2950.3580.377
BernieCastro000000000000   
DanielCastro7111000020000.1430.1430.143
HaroldCastro881624113023191000.2730.2970.375
JasonCastro3094785352311246910060.2750.3690.472
JuanCastro253275726112619440070.2250.2790.356
RamonCastro464955023110010.1960.2450.435
StarlinCastro183184617132112315150.2510.2970.361
WilliCastro400000003000000
RonnyCedeno4461346007121010.2950.3920.432
JuanCenteno4441224004110000.2730.3330.364
FranciscoCervelli26321622732427541020.2360.3070.308
YoenisCespedes6501061799547630551619070.2750.3320.505
MattChapman31245824224811279600210.2630.3220.497
EndyChavez159174079218193130.2520.2870.352
EricChavez639841739744131671342180.2710.340.488
RaulChavez10010000150000.10.1820.1
LonnieChisenhall88615111146231000.170.2230.341
Hee SeopChoi200000001000000
Ji-ManChoi000000000000   
Shin-SooChoo9601592761206083818024013320.2880.40.485
RyanChristenson130000002500000.1330
RyanChurch8310131411515260010.1570.2860.373
AlexCintron3563893361557133610130.2610.2870.39
JeffCirillo22527642093617331020.2840.3350.431
BradyClark180225012502293110310.2780.3780.339
HowieClark19463200310000.3160.4090.421
TonyClark2684165441501730840030.2430.3190.489
RoyceClayton8682375109180000.2670.3370.349
JeffClement100000001000000
SteveClevenger8342300010000.50.50.875
JDClosser10230100050000.30.30.4
ChrisCoghlan8042100040000.50.50.625
ChrisColabello10762284025340010.2060.2410.299
TylerCollins274511201100000.1850.2140.37
ZackCollins6222101040000.3330.3331
TylerColvin387811112120010.2110.250.368
MichaelConforto2704163401611555800020.2330.3630.467
HankConger591314941119240010.2370.4230.39
JeffConine606117201780010.1830.2690.267
BrooksConrad20242101420000.20.3330.4
JoseConstanza12319413051772012110.3330.3690.561
WillsonContreras871226125357200000.2990.3510.598
AlexCora744136100181010.1760.1870.189
FranchyCordero12110100070010.0830.0830.167
AllenCordoba6010000030000.1670.1670.167
MartyCordova000000000000   
CarlosCorporan621020161054160020.3230.3640.581
CarlosCorrea4385311246220103511410390.2560.3110.374
ShaneCosta20152000120000.250.2860.25
HumbertoCota2110000100000.50.6670.5
CraigCounsell27634638110230315130.2280.3040.29
KalebCowart403763005140010.1750.2670.25
CollinCowgill63101881107150010.2860.3570.333
ZackCozart16020100130010.1250.1760.188
AllenCraig491761497331222561091000.3030.3750.509
BrandonCrawford10309922999529258725656180.2220.2830.363
CarlCrawford7661212368033121962135651680.3080.360.457
JPCrawford10220200140010.20.2730.4
JoeCrede166143918150114241010.2350.2940.343
CocoCrisp6091091678729324789526710.2740.3570.45
BobbyCrosby2994372271726508310110.2410.350.371
BubbaCrosby13541100241000.3080.40.385
TrevorCrowe384812006110000.2110.3180.263
DeiviCruz3110000000000.3330.3330.333
JacobCruz000000000000   
NelsonCruz3135384682412029815430.2680.330.543
TonyCruz457106201350000.2220.2710.333
JoseCruz Jr79814450113240000.1770.2930.278
MichaelCuddyer3435497472011727851230.2830.3350.496
CharlieCulberson23072000160000.3040.3330.304
AaronCunningham911822137346180000.2420.2890.516
ToddCunningham14120000120000.1430.20.143
JackCust2624563491512060850010.240.3820.534
CheslorCuthbert9121200120000.2220.30.444
DavidDahl000000000000   
JohnnyDamon8071302301022811258611843740.2850.3540.44
JordanDanks304642002132000.20.250.267
Chased'Arnaud010000000210   
Travisd'Arnaud1051224942117170000.2290.3360.333
BrianDaubach333331106170010.0910.2310.182
JeffDaVanon4446101026130010.1360.240.295
BenDavis10020000010000.20.20.2
ChrisDavis30449797312027351151030.260.3360.566
IkeDavis7411181410413200000.2430.3560.419
JonathanDavis8210100312000.1250.3640.25
KhrisDavis40855936715126481362140.2280.3090.461
RajaiDavis2014655121142204043510.2740.3390.398
AlejandroDe Aza15017391970316306000.260.3310.367
AustinDean5110100010000.20.20.4
DavidDeJesus360461116622610366310220.3080.3710.486
PaulDeJong19120100181000.1050.150.158
CarlosDelgado3335478571722167960050.2340.3630.486
DavidDellucci8110000130000.1250.2220.125
Mattden Dekker6671072007166100.1520.2330.182
ChrisDenorfia51482301490000.1570.2180.275
MarkDeRosa194224316100218500030.2220.2880.304
DanielDescalso6110100310000.1670.4440.333
DelinoDeShields320000002000000
DelinoDeShields Jr288447032952548328420.2430.3630.33
IanDesmond5345913966204203312031100.260.3030.425
RafaelDevers881319198036211130.2160.2660.409
BlakeDewitt000000000000   
AledmysDiaz000000000000   
EinarDiaz10592987014103130.2760.3030.371
EliasDiaz9481858106300000.1910.240.298
RobinzonDiaz96824187005100000.250.2870.323
CoreyDickerson2042364381931019532030.3140.3720.583
DerekDietrich13819322030817380020.2320.3160.428
WilmerDifo3931011000102000.2560.2560.282
JoeDillon3361035021080000.3030.4650.636
GregDobbs12140100420000.3330.50.417
JoshDonaldson11811883131976035819229363280.2650.3680.468
RyanDoumit3353984512301733690060.2510.3180.472
BrianDozier9541342231153935093203225100.2340.3020.438
HunterDozier193185221154813630000.2690.3160.513
JDDrew61511016498289311081293180.2670.3760.493
StephenDrew430611003421311501044040.2330.3130.372
BrandonDrury12232001030000.250.250.5
JasonDubois19244102070000.2110.2110.579
MauricioDubon20271100161010.350.3810.4
LucasDuda1683848371201532391110.2860.40.625
ChrisDuffy000000000000   
MattDuffy266239320121223463000.350.4010.425
ElijahDukes27492310530010.3330.4380.519
ChrisDuncan000000000000   
AdamDunn37061787316227651012120.2110.3290.484
ShawonDunston1401538264088300000.2710.3110.471
GermanDuran500000003000000
ErubielDurazo170264630141934491020.2710.3920.524
RayDurham187334433351215300230.2350.2920.497
AdamDuvall73713115233190010.1780.2110.425
JermaineDye581711488725333391321240.2550.3020.478
JarrodDyson3594090131851305928220.2510.3080.337
DamionEasley35182201350000.2290.2890.371
AdamEaton53484160753314106110423580.30.3710.47
AngelEchevarria415742005100000.1710.2610.22
TommyEdman14356112030100.3570.3571
JimEdmonds8401302171304834217022810460.2580.3830.473
MikeEdwards000000000000   
BrettEibner221423002100000.1820.250.318
BradEldred7112001130100.1430.250.571
AJEllis24125513141639630000.2120.3210.311
MarkEllis16720411582216260030.2460.3110.353
JasonEllison100000000000000
JacobyEllsbury1437220401145601934128233821640.2790.3380.418
JakeElmore791013410116181310.1650.3050.215
EdwinEncarnacion2454354501212233440060.220.3130.547
JuanEncarnacion16221441881513280000.2720.3260.426
AdamEngel236214814106323727100.2030.2740.335
MorganEnsberg15930412892823390060.2580.3520.491
DarinErstad7371591202140010.2050.2270.274
AlcidesEscobar112393286111566660194376170.2550.2920.331
EduardoEscobar19452011120000.2630.30.526
YunelEscobar776822017227499312133230.2590.3380.339
DannyEspinosa3324058461601232782010.1750.2470.331
BobbyEstalella534991023160000.170.2140.302
JohnnyEstrada101112797018210000.2670.3210.366
AndreEthier45973122612661447830010.2660.3340.44
NickEvans65717113134180000.2620.3040.477
AdamEverett244235431142513533380.2210.2610.357
CarlEverett41884103970000.1950.340.439
TommyEveridge18050100420000.2780.4090.333
BrandonFahey50000001200000.1670
IrvingFalu901238125104150040.4220.4470.5
SalFasano14111001170000.0710.1330.286
TaylorFeatherston2310000012010.50.50.5
CarlosFebles800000003000000
TimFederowicz5011000220000.20.4290.2
JesusFeliciano200000000000000
PedroFeliz1882643336397411040.2290.2560.436
RobertFick160194018100115190020.250.3140.331
PrinceFielder11191662961635564617523000140.2650.3640.448
JoshFields11243000100010.3640.4170.364
ChoneFiggins545681674519535596592350.3060.370.376
SteveFinley4284990431661442768200.210.2810.374
DerekFisher22142211240000.1820.250.5
JohnFlaherty9020000040000.2220.2220.222
DarrinFletcher000000000000   
DavidFletcher971124940112212040.2470.330.32
PedroFlorimon10111000112100.10.1820.1
TylerFlowers141522107009510000.1560.2070.206
CliffFloyd3143982391831139467100.2610.3430.443
MikeFontenot69918133015180110.2610.3110.348
BrookFordyce4021000000000.50.50.5
LoganForsythe3115185261601239805050.2730.3540.441
DexterFowler989135233785316161522842413150.2360.3370.37
DustinFowler24351100061000.2080.2080.25
AndyFox26474101550030.2690.3870.423
JakeFox253572013120010.20.2860.4
JuanFrancisco9110000140000.1110.20.111
MaikelFranco27391300350010.3330.40.444
JeffFrancoeur12332001050000.250.250.5
KevinFrandsen103122972029130050.2820.3390.359
NickFranklin20362001330000.30.3910.45
AdamFrazier12810361670313180010.2810.3480.406
ToddFrazier196305828701218412340.2960.3550.515
RyanFreel2063160138312749231100.2910.3730.374
ChooFreeman12000002100000.6670
FreddieFreeman8951332391305114011620310080.2670.3510.46
DavidFreese31029833913011277010110.2680.3260.416
NateFreiman8020000130000.250.3330.25
EricFryer6631731008150010.2580.3380.273
TravisFryman13020000110010.1540.2140.154
ReymondFuentes142200001111000.1430.20.143
KosukeFukudome000000000000   
SamFuld45582010462110.1780.2450.222
BradFullmer66622146124140010.3330.3710.545
RafaelFurcal3754597281397316823930.2590.3150.397
JoeyGallo375882035200010.2160.310.514
FreddyGalvis238344930711424442140.2060.2790.42
MatGamel000000000000   
AdonisGarcia1281537258178190020.2890.3310.531
AvisailGarcia9082081025251010.2220.2630.3
KarimGarcia12223011400000.1670.3750.583
LeuryGarcia7110000013103000.1250
NomarGarciaparra2833670421251020200010.2470.2970.431
BrettGardner110415727790451718160238451050.2510.3460.371
RyanGarko203275227711015320030.2560.3070.448
DustinGarneau313451006100000.1290.270.161
MitchGarver143223219100614390000.2240.2930.42
JoeyGathright236102110125100.4350.4580.565
EvanGattis2943459311301324680080.2010.2610.378
ScooterGennett528781427533320361261190.2690.3160.456
EstebanGerman000000000000   
JodyGerut6010000110000.1670.2860.167
ChrisGetz11031000020000.2730.2730.273
JasonGiambi49779101791722911913202140.2030.3570.421
JeremyGiambi1843445351401161470010.2450.4330.5
JayGibbons7509417011136241711420040.2270.2940.444
GeronimoGil4010000100000.250.40.25
JerryGil130000001000000
BrianGiles6391231868740718109847170.2910.3940.46
MarcusGiles39159107502601457516460.2740.3660.448
ChrisGimenez10414311191010250000.2980.360.404
KeithGinter202000010000111
JoeGirardi18071100120000.3890.4210.444
TroyGlaus469761067527329741261060.2260.3310.482
RyanGoins252294321132031710120.1710.2610.238
PaulGoldschmidt1600271479239109887250456268140.2990.3940.541
JonnyGomes21573302450000.3330.440.762
YanGomes3514896512011420941040.2740.3130.456
CarlosGomez3564572341918398323100.2020.2810.329
ChrisGomez5140000000000.80.80.8
HectorGomez100000000000000
MauroGomez4731173114190000.2340.2940.404
AdrianGonzalez85213726411762742941723340.310.3780.547
AlbertoGonzalez19254300020000.2630.2630.421
AlexGonzalez3683980401351118790070.2170.2540.37
Alex SGonzalez337277225141730891480.2140.2780.323
AndyGonzalez3010100010000.3330.3330.667
CarlosGonzalez9371452601404874510523116240.2770.350.488
EdgarGonzalez32133000260010.0940.1470.094
ErikGonzalez000000000000   
JuanGonzalez1141729188077330010.2540.2980.509
LuisGonzalez2564670461622029530000.2730.3470.586
MarwinGonzalez8982486014140020.270.3010.371
RaulGonzalez000000000000   
WikiGonzalez435114400580020.2560.3330.349
TomGoodwin711124733181210200.3380.4050.507
AlexGordon548971528831326591198310.2770.3480.487
DeeGordon81691216672111434149575130.2650.2940.332
AnthonyGose19922461893295810200.2310.2640.337
TuffyGosewisch8120100110000.250.3330.375
PhilGosselin11242101110000.3640.4170.727
JasonGrabowski14131001340010.2140.3530.429
MarkGrace5111001000000.20.20.8
YasmaniGrandal6578113585290241021922060.2050.3120.359
CurtisGranderson42155886714716791305300.2090.3340.39
ZackGranite35181201030000.2290.2290.371
JuanGraterol000000000000   
AndyGreen2011000000000.50.50.5
GrantGreen3631033001130000.2780.2970.361
NickGreen8210100230000.1250.30.25
ShawnGreen18719351970713522100.1870.240.337
KhalilGreene16017361990311340030.2250.2750.338
ToddGreene9172387036370000.2530.2990.429
TylerGreene19132001250020.1580.2380.316
RustyGreer611019990315110020.3110.4470.607
DidiGregorius9791332381094553510018581210.2430.3130.407
GraysonGreiner343822005120000.2350.3330.294
RandalGrichuk22233101290000.1360.2080.318
BenGrieve20121000270000.10.1820.1
KenGriffey Jr44766125771543051950020.280.3530.532
MarquisGrissom80718113042260100.2250.2440.413
GabeGross15010100120000.0670.1250.133
MarkGrudzielanek6601322002110000.1970.2210.227
AlexGuerrero48610111051100000.2080.2240.542
VladimirGuerrero919119263133494406815001120.2860.3350.479
VladimirGuerrero Jr6281775023110030.2740.3080.452
AaronGuiel4222200010000.50.51
CarlosGuillen465561226330296210225120.2620.3490.394
JoseGuillen18629552461815301020.2960.3480.468
FranklinGutierrez175204112163311353100.2340.280.411
RickyGutierrez100000000000000
CristianGuzman243296224944104611240.2550.2850.374
EdwardsGuzman13030000130000.2310.2860.231
TonyGwynn931530711119140000.3230.3820.495
TonyGwynn Jr171100010510111
TravisHafner3176194652102063611000.2970.4130.552
ScottHairston456962127100000.20.3080.422
JerryHairston Jr2342364231652153010290.2740.3170.41
BillHall1953452361501123560020.2670.3440.513
TobyHall19315431690411241010.2230.2650.332
GregHalman212300001121000.1430.1820.143
ShaneHalter327532013110000.1560.2290.313
BillyHamilton5685612232217453132701300.2150.2820.298
JoshHamilton766962321275310376617753100.3030.3580.543
RobbyHammock16132001230010.1880.2780.375
JeffreyHammonds706141010310190210.20.30.343
RyanHanigan9017291211039151000.3220.3840.544
MitchHaniger2663873551541241711150.2740.3710.496
JackHannahan861020651016230030.2330.3530.314
DaveHansen35493010980010.2570.4090.314
AlenHanson000000000000   
IanHapp15417332293716690000.2140.2880.448
JJHardy932103223116481335617601170.2390.2820.399
BryceHarper8001392281264555310317411190.2850.3670.553
BrendanHarris26142000080010.1540.1540.154
LennyHarris10000001000000.50
WillieHarris3010000000000.3330.3330.333
JoshHarrison3014194322566204611140.3120.3550.495
CoreyHart204184623110812502010.2250.2690.397
AdamHaseley000000000000   
ScottHatteberg000000000000   
BradHawpe395571086416822541000310.2730.3610.522
ChaseHeadley301347432152927821030.2460.3080.399
AdeinyHechavarria44637109302312023825060.2440.2810.35
AustinHedges1201625177078360020.2080.2580.442
ScottHeineman101100010000111
ChrisHeisey81142193149270100.2590.3330.469
WesHelms2093149281061017530020.2340.2920.483
ToddHelton337388441153442620000.2490.3320.347
RickeyHenderson9510151021315214000.1580.2730.295
GuillermoHeredia1661537562123350110.2230.3170.301
JeremyHermida000000001000   
AndersonHernandez200000002000000
CesarHernandez9710301280120181000.3090.4270.423
GorkysHernandez10010221060214243100.220.3160.34
JoseHernandez18816392680415623070.2070.2660.314
KikeHernandez14163201220010.4290.50.786
MichelHernandez37186200040110.2160.2160.27
RamonHernandez43460115932232641682250.2650.3280.509
TeoscarHernandez801423136086350010.2880.3370.663
JonathanHerrera000000000000   
OdubelHerrera282296731191720714030.2380.2880.387
RosellHerrera5841355014200010.2240.2740.362
ChrisHerrmann6151071124260000.1640.2150.311
JasonHeyward67788203953722082117251330.30.3750.449
AaronHicks22043502770747535020.2270.3630.355
JohnHicks384420113160000.1050.1710.237
RichardHidalgo3795697662512244816010.2560.3330.501
AaronHill41356118591712024592140.2860.3250.477
BobbyHill12215001450000.0830.3130.333
SheaHillenbrand19419562215129230030.2890.320.407
EricHinske94725119037280000.2660.3170.457
DennyHocking7192158005160000.2960.3420.408
BryanHoladay7862065006130000.2560.310.321
ToddHollandsworth24142200250000.1670.2310.25
MattHolliday16342664622561085812233061014180.2830.3690.504
DamonHollins300000002000000
BrockHolt1531536137328320110.2350.2730.359
TylerHolt8292113200122110000.2560.3510.28
NorrisHopper415113110252200.2680.3020.341
EricHosmer79210922013542539751731010.2780.340.491
RyanHoward85713523515140666832600070.2740.3380.566
Chin-lungHu000000000000   
KenHuckaby4010000000000.250.250.25
OrlandoHudson943113250976311138516435150.2650.3260.397
AubreyHuff592901549846621859211150.260.3530.465
TimHummel15142000210000.2670.3530.267
NickHundley339398744148720770020.2570.2980.407
ToddHundley21000003200000.60
BrianHunter31573200453000.2260.3140.29
ToriiHunter865121231126525488020031360.2670.3290.505
AdamHyzdu9115251950912280000.2750.3590.626
ChrisIannetta15516281270125420010.1810.2940.245
RaulIbanez17019422771717291040.2470.3160.424
JoseIglesias2011648741018434410.2390.3010.269
TadahitoIguchi28442732292421678190.2570.3080.345
EnderInciarte871872115232855913431550.2420.290.315
OmarInfante1139321042111198100.2830.3470.381
BrandonInge95411510211260010.1160.2080.189
BIASInjuries30253001081000.1670.1670.267
ChupsInjuries000000000000   
CrushersInjuries000000000000   
DuffballsInjuries18372400130010.3890.4210.611
HellfishInjuries000000000000   
LakersInjuries000000000000   
LollygaggersInjuries000000000000   
M&MsInjuries000000000000   
MercadosInjuries000000000000   
MormonsInjuries27451101140010.1850.2140.333
OverlordsInjuries000000000000   
SaladInjuries000000000000   
SpacesInjuries000000000000   
Squad'sInjuries671420125455113000.2990.3470.716
SteamersInjuries5010100020000.20.20.4
SwingersInjuries000000000000   
WC4F'sInjuries4661862001104000.3910.4040.435
AkinoriIwamura18116442374227433200.2430.3410.359
CesarIzturis2732474221401213017750.2710.3230.333
MaicerIzturis103132765206224030.2620.3030.35
AustinJackson6038015267291215541679320.2520.3140.415
ConorJackson5110000110100.20.3330.2
DamianJackson1191224751221425120.2020.3210.311
MikeJacobs31374301190000.2260.250.419
BuckyJacobsen12232001060000.250.250.5
PaulJanish44674300870000.1590.2880.227
TravisJankowski164253223643185410240.1950.2750.335
DannyJansen000000000000   
JasonJaramillo7130100400000.4290.6360.571
JohnJaso11621311270120210040.2670.3750.353
JonJay295408024121335606010.2710.3480.349
GeoffJenkins218215421122622621020.2480.3170.404
DesmondJennings14919331442614433000.2210.2880.396
DerekJeter19382745641971126402003583913180.2910.3570.417
D'AngeloJimenez000000010000 1 
EloyJimenez000000000000   
KenjiJohjima153225421130312200110.3530.40.497
BenJohnson25252101380000.20.2860.36
CharlesJohnson11713291390429440030.2480.3970.427
ChrisJohnson16252100050000.3130.3130.375
DanJohnson49254200480000.1020.170.143
ElliotJohnson31683111053000.2580.2580.452
KellyJohnson320517641204740713170.2380.3220.391
MarkJohnson7111000510000.1430.50.143
NickJohnson849141330311230000.1670.2630.31
ReedJohnson11715271040113250300.2310.3080.291
RobJohnson5132100110000.60.6670.8
AdamJones6968616611537237391273060.2390.2790.457
AndruwJones61710315011631244821512120.2430.3320.514
ChipperJones760136234149632341211261210.3080.4030.53
GarrettJones18020100150000.1110.1580.167
JaCobyJones90139442212382000.10.2060.256
JacqueJones11082581118220200.2270.280.282
JamesJones000000000000   
BrianJordan242245932113917460020.2440.2930.426
TommyJoseph463164201290020.3480.3750.457
MattJoyce13827402181719352200.290.3760.514
AaronJudge34873906814131871173140.2590.4070.572
KilaKa'aihue16042000020000.250.250.25
Jung HoKang9121001050010.2220.2220.556
GabeKapler1541534117017405110.2210.2550.286
EricKarros000000000000   
MattKata89616123238170170.180.2470.36
MunenoriKawasaki7182384007160020.3240.3850.38
AustinKearns146174315111122323100.2950.3870.404
CarsonKelly000000000000   
MattKemp8611522561415454084243276110.2970.360.511
TonyKemp23450300040000.2170.2170.348
JasonKendall406377834102534611100.1920.2550.264
HowardKendrick36644108571741118775380.2950.3280.454
AdamKennedy15722471262519367240.2990.3750.459
JeffKent49890136832742452460020.2730.3420.488
MaxKepler3704882692301839852600.2220.2960.43
JeffKeppinger4105412036223733411110.2930.3450.412
SpencerKieboom000000000000   
BobbyKielty27443002370000.1480.2330.37
KevinKiermaier203315429103815523150.2660.3170.463
Hyun SooKim5010100010000.20.20.4
IsiahKiner-Falefa15817341720313341200.2150.2750.285
ScottKingery9120000120000.2220.30.222
IanKinsler71199196924341780919170.2760.3490.419
JasonKipnis802123221765852096175227130.2760.3530.435
PatrickKivlehan7510131310513280010.1730.2950.387
RyanKlesko1913756331001125330040.2930.3750.518
AndrewKnapp000000000000   
ChuckKnoblauch14321101220000.1430.250.429
RandyKnorr4121000010000.50.50.5
PaulKonerko2022856331001123370010.2770.3510.49
CoreyKoskie154224823131627315750.3120.4140.526
CaseyKotchman11010000020000.0910.0910.091
MarkKotsay891114350011240000.1570.250.213
GeorgeKottaras7514191430416210000.2530.3850.453
PeteKozma411710003120000.1710.2270.171
ErikKratz22143101150000.1820.2170.364
JasonKubel40568117832422643830050.2890.3570.551
JuanLagares28674011060000.250.250.429
GeraldLaird124830770115230000.2420.3240.323
JuniorLake000000000000   
MikeLamb11517301631316170000.2610.3510.383
JasonLane10111001120000.10.1820.4
RyanLangerhans6244011040000.6670.6671.5
RayLankford12110100230000.0830.2140.167
MattLaPorta20134101250000.150.2270.35
BarryLarkin39474200371000.1790.2380.231
AdamLaRoche3004897592311233760040.3230.390.527
AndyLaRoche9241000200010.4440.5450.444
BrandonLarson28251101180000.1790.2070.321
JasonLaRue300226133201726791040.2030.2670.347
RamonLaureano000000000000   
BrettLawrie9817241073113272030.2450.3330.408
MattLawton722197411674000.2640.3210.389
MatthewLeCroy331220012110000.0610.1140.152
RickyLedee62720104241200010.3230.3330.645
CarlosLee791020124023190000.2530.280.38
DerrekLee550961599532231661172000.2890.3650.524
DJLeMahieu82710123290267157313928790.2810.3390.383
SandyLeon733912004220000.1230.1690.151
JustinLeone300000001000000
DarrenLewis5331342107113110.2450.3330.321
MikeLieberthal21814361590613330020.1650.2120.289
JeffLiefer260201001120010.0770.1110.115
BrentLillibridge15841000245000.2670.3530.267
AdamLind193315733901116380000.2950.3490.513
ToddLinden000000000000   
FranciscoLindor110314627611672237116180261100.250.3220.42
RymerLiriano810000004310000
PaulLo Duca231285925100621320000.2550.3170.377
JoseLobaton6010000130000.1670.2860.167
KeithLockhart17241200010010.2350.2350.353
NookLogan797195210494300.2410.2770.291
GeorgeLombard101000000200111
StephenLombardozzi6010000020000.1670.1670.167
JamesLoney8020000010000.250.250.25
TerrenceLong34243000370000.1180.1890.118
EvanLongoria936131245149595508418441100.2620.3230.496
FelipeLopez18261201210000.3330.40.611
JavyLopez2013656491121621451000.2790.3470.592
JoseLopez5951452014120010.2370.2860.322
LuisLopez82102341018220020.280.3440.329
MendyLopez200000001000000
MarkLoretta216286121102330273020.2820.370.389
DavidLough000000000000   
MikeLowell48651117591621942843050.2410.3010.399
JedLowrie2402858361011134520010.2420.3360.429
EdLucas5651665006150020.2860.3550.375
JonathanLucroy1105121296143609248817272110.2680.3220.404
RyanLudwick1833163701501624330000.3440.420.689
DawelLugo11212000330000.0910.2860.091
JulioLugo21835651612532337184110.2980.3650.44
HectorLuna432121100361000.2790.3260.302
JordanLuplow28452300280000.1790.2330.286
GavinLux11010001000000.50
JohnMabry5021042002160000.20.2310.24
MannyMachado129515135817471455122254164230.2760.3390.465
DrewMacias9110000100000.1110.20.111
JoseMacias23151001173000.2170.250.348
RobMackowiak10719272491614260010.2520.3390.523
DaveMagadan16010000240000.0630.1670.063
WendellMagee1041319515116251100.1830.2920.317
ChrisMagruder9232001030000.3330.3330.667
MitchMaier73122292224151000.3010.3380.466
LukeMaile11110100020000.0910.0910.182
MartinMaldonado66916104072180000.2420.2650.621
TreyMancini17619472491611500020.2670.310.432
ManuelMargot27229542276717501150.1990.2460.346
JakeMarisnick561812220052011200.2140.2790.25
NickMarkakis1439169402162944271622305180.2790.3520.407
DevenMarrero578882044190010.140.1970.386
EliMarrero70000002700000.2220
LouMarson6230100210000.50.6250.667
AndyMarte354106401260020.2860.3240.486
JefryMarte5941263029130010.2030.3090.356
KetelMarte483911002102110.1880.220.208
StarlingMarte10171572618652132373251641160.2570.3060.401
LeonysMartin7141151005262210.1550.2110.169
RussellMartin968147256108453301461785100.2640.3610.41
FelixMartinez5031200000000.60.61
JDMartinez65010918711932451771981140.2880.3630.585
MichaelMartinez13010000060000.0770.0770.077
RamonMartinez7391593229121010.2050.2930.384
TinoMartinez9241100220000.4440.5450.556
VictorMartinez15762204772801025561502230050.3030.3630.48
HenryMateo10120000211010.20.3330.2
RubenMateo300000001000000
MikeMatheny313207627121412740000.2430.2710.326
JoeMather000000000000   
JeffMathis178154117102417582000.230.2970.376
JuliusMatos10111000120000.10.1820.1
HidekiMatsui175315924171726350030.3370.4230.566
KazuoMatsui000000000000   
GaryMatthews Jr36954100632551336791350.2710.3360.472
JoeMauer202028361625012295025031155140.3050.3810.449
BruceMaxwell20325532972733550010.2610.3640.419
JustinMaxwell50000001100000.1670
JohnMayberry Jr403982016140000.2250.3260.35
CameronMaybin771119530010144000.2470.3330.286
BrentMayne111010004300000.2670
NomarMazara000000000000   
BrianMcCann9751442641375225011714321110.2710.3490.482
JamesMcCann18343102290000.2220.30.611
MikeMcCoy20361200143000.30.3330.4
QuintonMcCracken400000001000000
AndrewMcCutchen15212894552351001358235308531300.2990.3930.496
DarnellMcDonald11221100210000.1820.3080.273
JohnMcDonald22243111100000.1820.2170.455
JoeMcEwing423941002102400.2140.250.238
CaseyMcGehee28272100250000.250.30.286
FredMcGriff3405396631332046720030.2820.3680.515
MarkMcGwire10000001000000.50
MichaelMcKenry19524432070515650050.2210.2760.333
NateMcLouth234285423171916307110.2310.280.427
BillyMcMillon300000001000000
JeffMcNeil12517391750511190010.3120.3680.472
DallasMcPherson12143001130000.3330.3850.583
AustinMeadows8817292361911205010.330.4040.727
PatMeares3010000110000.3330.50.333
AdamMelhuse300000001000000
KevinMench12132200130000.250.3080.417
FrankMenechino16230000430000.1880.350.188
OrlandoMerced200000001000000
LouMerloni4741122008131100.2340.3450.277
WhitMerrifield311317828201224606030.2510.3040.341
DevinMesoraco166244525121616400030.2710.3350.464
WillMiddlebrooks000000000000   
DougMientkiewicz141334216150420192000.2980.3850.489
AaronMiles1222543183214120010.3520.3730.434
KevinMillar15712361860621440040.2290.320.382
LastingsMilledge7020000101000.2860.3750.286
BradMiller13231100160000.2310.2860.308
CorkyMiller2010000100000.50.6670.5
DamianMiller000000000000   
DougMirabelli12320000340000.1670.3330.167
ChadMoeller31062300390000.1940.2650.29
DustanMohr91122393257180100.2530.3060.495
BengieMolina689801981033253235920150.2870.3220.488
JoseMolina119143083049350120.2520.3050.378
YadierMolina16441854351947632813725091180.2650.3210.366
YoanMoncada397740218110010.1790.3190.359
AdalbertoMondesi2032547276110126115120.2320.2740.419
RaulMondesi21274101230000.3330.3910.524
CraigMonroe11511251960612360010.2170.2910.426
JesusMontero24433001340020.1250.2220.25
MiguelMontero37059106532601351820050.2860.3730.462
DylanMoore8231100212000.3750.50.5
TylerMoore8251813100210240000.220.3040.415
MelvinMora16126442792624333100.2730.3680.466
JoseMorales000000000000   
KendrysMorales3074877362301229480120.2510.3150.443
MikeMordecai000000000000   
BrentMorel000000000000   
MitchMoreland901631108149230010.3440.4040.589
NyjerMorgan18463200251000.3330.40.444
JustinMorneau11311753101667265712219700160.2740.3450.5
LoganMorrison11000001000000.50
MichaelMorse4105310963294163310900110.2660.3210.473
BrandonMoss438771379429441431383100.3130.3740.678
TaylorMotter72714102027250100.1940.2660.306
MikeMoustakas1291831146026241070.240.2740.333
JamesMouton5212100110000.20.3330.4
BillMueller231376428204734460050.2770.370.489
MaxMuncy149274237711118410000.2820.3590.564
YairoMunoz400000000001000
EricMunson445661125120030.1360.2240.341
DanielMurphy209266626180412243140.3160.3530.459
DavidMurphy10113331242010171100.3270.3870.406
John RyanMurphy9020000030000.2220.2220.222
TomMurphy000000000000   
CalvinMurray000000000000   
WilMyers466561165521120551248000.2490.3280.427
XavierNady1041322147048111020.2120.2680.394
MikeNapoli173364326102931541040.2490.3630.486
TylerNaquin000000000000   
OmarNarvaez39361113441901558870050.2880.3790.45
DanielNava289397124101435791020.2460.3270.329
DionerNavarro32254301440000.1560.250.344
KristopherNegron5152393123170010.4510.4810.667
PhilNevin332113310290000.3330.3710.485
DavidNewhan8110000241100.1250.30.125
LanceNiekro11121001030010.1820.1820.455
WilNieves113830127008240000.2650.3140.327
BrandonNimmo270466229134946974200.230.3420.407
RamonNivar150000000800000
JaysonNix000000000000   
TrotNixon47486127773323066912210.2680.3570.536
DerekNorris13716292240815300110.2120.2890.416
GregNorton24332001170000.1250.160.25
AbrahamNunez447104401350020.2270.2770.386
RougnedOdor313117302482010.3550.4290.645
JoseOfferman000000000000   
AugieOjeda5768211012100010.140.290.193
MiguelOjeda7072084013160000.2860.3150.386
TroyO'Leary90000001500000.10
MiguelOlivo313378342143621894170.2650.3110.387
RayOlmedo000000010000 1 
MattOlson2993872481401929820030.2410.3080.478
MagglioOrdonez37154126633311333600100.340.3940.539
ReyOrdonez20041200111000.20.2380.3
PauloOrlando127935167108315100.2760.3190.346
RafaelOrtega100000000310000
DavidOrtiz7151281941394915211916400180.2710.3750.561
KeithOsik11123000120000.1820.250.182
JoseOsuna31475130270000.2260.2730.452
EricOwens27631001261100.1110.1720.222
ChrisOwings10420000020100.20.20.2
MarcellOzuna467621246519417421220100.2660.3260.433
PabloOzuna10121100220000.20.3330.3
JordanPacheco9013327511890000.3560.4080.467
AngelPagan191286632834133015510.3460.3870.482
OrlandoPalmeiro60000001100000.1430
RafaelPalmeiro452711097420334747300120.2410.3480.524
DeanPalmer10000001100000.50
JoePanik19618591812138280000.3010.3280.418
CraigPaquette300000000000000
JimmyParedes333822012110000.2420.2860.394
GerardoParra311357921223222629120.2540.3030.363
CoreyPatterson23785401051000.3480.3480.652
EricPatterson110000000200000
JoshPaul6220000020000.3330.3330.333
XavierPaul100000000000000
RonnyPaulino19017542860616380010.2840.340.411
JayPayton37636101491911821463110.2690.3070.441
StevePearce5981774029130000.2880.3820.458
JocPederson27244101150000.1480.1790.296
DustinPedroia1873258534171107336205246366180.2850.3560.403
BrayanPena20114481170416290010.2390.2950.333
CarlosPena2314651371221637691010.2210.3280.498
RamiroPena13218351561511260110.2650.3220.439
Wily MoPena741423211173230000.3110.3380.635
TonyPena Jr000000000000   
HunterPence83610722510835735561443050.2690.3150.453
CliffPennington200000002100000
DavidPeralta256275632156622500000.2190.2810.395
JhonnyPeralta232315826101920730060.250.310.418
JosePeraza366112400761000.3060.4190.417
AntonioPerez120000000000000
CarlosPerez18363200180010.3330.3680.444
EddiePerez7032100010000.4290.4290.571
EduardoPerez21121100250000.0950.1740.143
EuryPerez315102100345100.3230.3820.355
HernanPerez90142490046213030.2670.3130.4
NeifiPerez1071126114214120100.2430.270.346
RobertoPerez5551766002120010.3090.3330.418
SalvadorPerez6847617710734139411411140.2590.3010.482
TimoPerez8253100001000.6250.6250.75
TomasPerez115924116217210010.2090.2540.322
BryanPetersen100000000210000
JacePeterson60101482047124000.2330.3130.467
BenPetrick200000002000000
TommyPham4045189481221754929060.220.3120.386
JoshPhegley17131100450000.1760.3330.235
JoshPhelps352871021150010.2290.250.429
AndyPhillips5122100000000.40.40.6
BrandonPhillips77694199874551757129241350.2560.3070.393
BrettPhillips5321142003231010.2080.250.245
JasonPhillips13515362880414250010.2670.3360.415
MikePiazza3454081581411843770010.2350.320.438
CalvinPickering6210100230000.1670.3750.333
FelixPie000000000000   
JuanPierre9251582878232164781011184500.310.3640.392
AJPierzynski392309852183739550020.250.3180.365
BrettPill336122201090000.3640.3640.515
KevinPillar7106718358481134713316440.2580.3040.383
MannyPina5121000010000.40.40.4
JosmilPinto000000000000   
StephenPiscotty199185431161521442000.2710.3410.437
BIAS'Pitchers1545851927442758352000360.1240.1690.17
ChupsPitchers70738882617053730200140.1240.1680.17
CrushersPitchers1981017850114860020.0860.1460.126
DiscoveryPitchers822501225419233529610160.1480.1830.187
DuffballsPitchers1606952127851417361500660.1320.170.171
HellfishPitchers6192866267103724210110.1070.1570.121
LakersPitchers4943064236032118300140.130.1650.16
LollygaggersPitchers710441184222024026900250.1660.2110.206
M&MsPitchers51431794811113117100390.1540.2020.185
MercadosPitchers660401002117112324900170.1520.180.185
MormonsPitchers1351782197748836548800360.1620.2010.216
Movement'sPitchers113510330011450040.0880.1690.115
OverlordsPitchers769521164225114628820180.1510.1990.19
SaladPitchers77341862719103330500240.1110.1480.138
SpacesPitchers7172987211520342200020.1210.1610.148
Squad'sPitchers130974160262641504350000.1220.1550.15
SteamersPitchers1407892236645718051700470.1580.2040.203
SwingersPitchers1632862078143128555500130.1270.170.158
WC4F'sPitchers14971022126739886552900540.1420.1770.194
WreckidsPitchers55528681614103420700150.1230.1730.151
KevinPlawecki94714630113280000.1490.2520.213
TrevorPlouffe631319144057181020.3020.3710.603
ScottPodsednik1892349191010323425420.2590.3670.323
GregoryPolanco143153010111512364110.210.2710.406
JorgePolanco40694202540000.2250.3110.425
PlacidoPolanco872110275804621662787360.3150.3610.428
AJPollock2753879271935284012430.2870.3530.433
JorgePosada6211131768144323971410040.2830.380.475
BusterPosey1885234538207874591683160060.2850.3440.43
LandonPowell306810103190000.2670.290.6
MartinPrado135254715130214181010.3480.4090.489
ToddPratt474941012210020.1910.2240.277
AlexPresley494152400282110.3060.3330.388
TomPrince6271276047200000.1940.2750.484
JuricksonProfar7282074119200030.2780.3580.403
YasielPuig6931161881053913337617320660.2710.3430.508
AlbertPujols20023456453911266138234258107300.3220.3930.598
NickPunto23230572293218408250.2460.30.336
RobbQuinlan31392000350000.290.3530.29
OmarQuintanilla22572200030010.3180.3180.409
HumbertoQuintero22121101170000.0910.130.273
RyanRaburn69102164035183340.3040.3510.493
TimRaines7130200300000.4290.60.714
TimRaines Jr000000000000   
AlexeiRamirez47945136363109366883190.2840.3340.405
AramisRamirez680108200104343434511901130.2940.3380.543
HanleyRamirez7601352191284423067133143280.2880.3460.47
JoseRamirez8261192361226963194108273100.2860.3590.496
MannyRamirez13642704413047961202002980020.3230.410.654
MaxRamirez30251200850000.1670.3420.233
WilsonRamos601561577535115351360020.2610.3020.398
JoeRanda10081865105120050.180.2190.25
ColbyRasmus2914485481931426901030.2920.350.522
JTRealmuto566511436839420411410030.2530.3030.442
AnthonyRecker99825961023180000.2530.3930.333
JoshReddick60101652115142020.2670.3230.383
TikeRedman27155000120000.1850.2140.185
MikeRedmond1531635950015190000.2290.2980.261
JeremyReed7692493106170000.3160.3660.382
PokeyReese1001227750210193000.270.3360.38
RobRefsnyder8230200420000.3750.5830.625
DesiRelaford11112241540414183020.2160.3040.36
AnthonyRendon430851308232923548560180.3020.380.579
HunterRenfroe5689120146190000.1610.2420.411
EdgarRenteria596741733828394573206120.290.340.393
JasonRepko355540106121200.1430.2680.2
BenRevere786103198521965489458740.2520.2950.31
JoseReyes110518132711968291985133901490.2960.3460.462
BryanReynolds3110000111000.3330.50.333
MarkReynolds1101323103066421010.2090.250.4
MattReynolds20130100180000.150.190.2
WillRhymes355104010320000.2860.3420.343
ChrisRichard000000000000   
JoeyRickard33571301171000.2120.2350.394
JTRiddle7122100200010.2860.4440.429
AustinRiley313550020140000.1610.1610.355
AlexRios2632864301406204911220.2430.2970.365
CalRipken Jr15122001010000.1330.1330.333
LuisRivas1261328104129284430.2220.2740.317
ReneRivera12110000220000.0830.2140.083
YadielRivera7021000320010.2860.50.286
AnthonyRizzo118517829519863857206231105120.2490.360.46
BrianRoberts665117181663751687104481260.2720.3560.415
DaveRoberts2103449174503130171000.2330.3320.3
Daniel RayRobertson5517411011190000.1270.2730.182
DerrickRobinson391124100580000.3080.3860.333
KerryRobinson3010000000000.3330.3330.333
TrayvonRobinson15031100082100.20.20.267
VictorRobles17110000041100.0590.0590.059
BrendanRodgers000000000000   
AlexRodriguez17923214913216911134263439299410.2740.3670.549
IvanRodriguez764812037241817521361020.2660.3130.407
LuisRodriguez21010100360000.0480.1670.095
RonnyRodriguez2110100010000.50.51
SeanRodriguez316398853184940822290.2780.360.446
JakeRogers16232100140000.1880.2350.25
JoshRojas7623001113000.2860.3750.714
MiguelRojas398439835195426592190.2460.2920.349
ScottRolen83612122611573731123156151180.270.3640.486
JimmyRollins124814431012659172881171507180.2480.2940.39
DamianRolls000000000000   
AlexRomero20134101130000.150.190.35
AndrewRomine19812401552217474010.2020.2650.278
AustinRomine6741415002180020.2090.2320.284
AdamRosales961521202094280020.2190.250.521
AmedRosario000000000000   
EddieRosario3064896451701725707290.3140.3660.536
WilinRosario10513302212047201000.2860.330.514
DavidRoss8212161170220250000.1950.3530.354
AaronRowand578951556833021521111030.2680.3290.434
RyanRua60815142053160110.250.2860.533
DarinRuf254109103240000.40.4440.8
JustinRuggiano15120100140010.1330.1880.2
CarlosRuiz2524189551911024271010.3530.4090.556
JimRushford4010000030000.250.250.25
AddisonRussell209225327112617680030.2540.310.411
RustyRyal5011000110000.20.3330.2
BrendanRyan44101253014102000.2730.3330.409
MichaelRyan10000001000000.50
DonnieSadler15341010043010.2670.2670.4
OlmedoSaenz841826167059320000.310.3760.571
TylerSaladino11610271931410220100.2330.2940.379
TimSalmon177194625150816400010.260.3210.48
JarrodSaltalamacchia82919116146290000.2320.2840.476
AlexSanchez40000001100000.20
CarlosSanchez8010000020000.1250.1250.125
FreddySanchez9068323577418156313621170.2590.3080.372
GabySanchez11133010010000.2730.2730.455
GarySanchez394611047027127341000030.2640.3220.543
HectorSanchez534750024170000.1320.1930.245
ReySanchez138835106005210040.2540.280.297
YolmerSanchez000000000000   
JaredSandberg6232210410000.50.71.167
ReggieSanders12615282241610313100.2220.2790.413
PabloSandoval6219018113546532501090090.2910.3440.536
MiguelSano394722016190020.1790.2890.308
CarlosSantana59087124513831912415211100.210.3470.381
DannySantana168244520130664015240.2680.2990.452
BenitoSantiago7771463214210020.1820.2220.312
RamonSantiago24462000260010.250.3080.25
DaveSappelt101000002400000.1670
LuisSardinas7010100021000.1430.1430.286
MichaelSaunders8221100023000.250.250.375
JordanSchafer912301001214100.3330.40.444
LoganSchafer19621100324100.1050.2270.158
NateSchierholtz17022100021100.1180.1180.176
RyanSchimpf26452101890000.1920.3820.346
BrianSchneider275316927121431281100.2510.3270.345
JonathanSchoop2802262392138168901150.2210.2640.404
SkipSchumaker000000000000   
KyleSchwarber104232722121118310010.260.3690.625
LukeScott751222329077210010.2930.3540.693
MarcoScutaro286388536165437362230.2970.3780.43
ScottSeabol000000000000   
CoreySeager6828418985396265316000100.2770.3290.466
KyleSeager801113211126386418515320170.2630.3340.479
ToddSears15243010250000.2670.3530.4
JeanSegura561831705921813368634470.3030.3450.439
BillSelby47361310250000.1280.1630.234
MarcusSemien18134000230000.1670.250.167
RichieSexson163274428201314500000.270.3280.521
RichieShaffer67817112166300000.2540.3150.582
TravisShaw9472286017320000.2340.2870.33
RyanShealy000000000000   
AndySheets18241000140000.2220.2630.222
GarySheffield628105172852902795937060.2740.3690.449
ScottSheldon9110100010000.1110.1110.222
ChrisShelton23557101390000.2170.3080.391
TsuyoshiShinjo000000000000   
KellyShoppach3246610110140000.1880.3810.313
JBShuck21329551091126259300.2580.3390.324
RubenSierra65817132050110000.2620.2620.523
AndreltonSimmons10361262791355363474138111250.2690.3180.431
BrianSimmons000000000000   
RandallSimon10000001100000.50
ChanceSisco302220016130020.0670.2220.167
GradySizemore644100193874713198514524320.30.3810.502
DominicSmith808181220311270020.2250.3190.363
JasonSmith358175421550100.4860.550.8
KevanSmith6291877019120000.290.380.452
MallexSmith605115122394100.1830.2220.367
SethSmith20252001340000.250.3480.4
JustinSmoak000000000000   
TravisSnider328126402351000.3750.4290.688
ChrisSnyder253430021070000.160.40.4
EricSogard182133910114122101000.2140.2990.335
DonovanSolano214100300211000.4760.5220.619
YangervisSolarte24225531950924370020.2190.2890.351
JorgeSoler19130000170000.1580.20.158
AlfonsoSoriano4204910350202162511112760.2450.2880.417
SammySosa419721127526232511180030.2670.3470.568
GeovanySoto222356632182937420000.2970.3980.518
JuanSoto372681025126218571032020.2740.3710.5
StevenSouza13324101471000.1540.3530.462
DenardSpan986131281604520868127241160.2850.3310.396
ShaneSpencer31475101280000.2260.2730.355
ScottSpiezio8314271072312201000.3250.4110.566
JuniorSpivey3055320013120000.1670.4190.233
EdSprague24223000871010.0830.3130.083
GeorgeSpringer8098617088293349623111600.210.2940.379
MattStairs4621363001580000.2830.4590.348
GiancarloStanton151329439431084612520849395120.260.350.572
BubbaStarling27553002280110.1850.2410.407
BrockStassi000000000000   
MaxStassi000000000000   
NickStavinoha7131100010010.4290.4290.571
ChrisStewart28664000750000.2140.3710.214
IanStewart20340100160010.20.2380.25
ShannonStewart000000000000   
KellyStinnett300000001000000
TrevorStory38046996820524371297140.2610.3260.529
DrewStubbs000000000000   
EugenioSuarez36957855516114651190160.230.3460.393
JesusSucre11110261541512240030.2340.3090.423
BJSurhoff5020000100000.40.50.4
IchiroSuzuki916133264813416957113601010.2880.330.39
KurtSuzuki47457118612231244720010.2490.3130.384
DansbySwanson000000000000   
DarnellSweeney16032100170000.1880.2350.25
MikeSweeney70612630113190000.1710.3010.257
RyanSweeney9410221640216130000.2340.3450.34