Batters

<
FirstLastABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLG
ReggieAbercrombie7110000011010.1430.1430.143
BrentAbernathy32572100332010.2190.2860.25
BobbyAbreu46773127372931163817540.2720.3580.418
JoseAbreu629691458318225521490030.2310.2890.385
DustinAckley255421013110000.160.250.32
RonaldAcuna Jr4136812669243266513120020.3050.40.567
MattAdams321532012130110.1560.2060.313
RussAdams8220000221000.250.40.25
RyanAdams22241000240000.1820.250.182
BennyAgbayani14232001260000.2140.3130.429
ChrisAguila20000001100000.3330
NickAhmed14615311240312271030.2120.2720.301
HanserAlberto13010000030000.0770.0770.077
OzzieAlbies5957914687309194613712160.2450.30.422
ArismendyAlcantara400000001000000
SergioAlcantara000000000000   
JorgeAlfaro000000000000   
EdgardoAlfonzo526631395626016496810180.2640.3270.405
GregAllen7031000010000.4290.4290.429
ZoiloAlmonte8111000110000.1250.2220.125
AlbertAlmora Jr8661524008150000.1740.2450.221
RobertoAlomar17061100110010.3530.3890.412
SandyAlomar Jr18133001120000.1670.2110.333
PeteAlonso2433752401801735870020.2140.3130.498
YonderAlonso203235019101318490060.2460.3080.35
MoisesAlou17624462250816270220.2610.3230.426
AaronAltherr375934106101000.2430.3490.405
JoseAltuve13461944061446712341172336014120.3020.3570.445
PedroAlvarez380539574143314212400110.250.3250.547
AlexiAmarista1421936143019273110.2540.2980.296
AlfredoAmezaga1541131149005296050.2010.2260.26
BradyAnderson000000000000   
BrianAnderson241296736110139480020.2780.3790.336
Brian NAnderson383530014100000.1320.2140.211
GarretAnderson859161951310141000.1880.2740.376
JoshAnderson133000002320000.1330
MarlonAnderson10120100050000.20.20.3
TimAnderson000000000000   
RobertAndino12310000121000.0830.1540.083
ElvisAndrus104312629710546910104176597400.2850.350.375
RickAnkiel283553010100000.1790.1790.393
NorichikaAoki15830481893223216100.3040.3920.437
FranciscoArcia43410101033120000.2330.2830.465
OrlandoArcia122142677013266310.2130.2320.295
OswaldoArcia109122819110412260000.2570.3310.468
DannyArdoin7020000120000.2860.3750.286
NolanArenado146520037922573157715626021260.2590.330.487
JPArencibia6621264113180000.1820.2170.318
JoaquinArias26264000140000.2310.2590.231
RandyArozarena000000000000   
LuisArraez71112026006110010.2820.3380.366
ChristianArroyo500000001000000
HumbertoArteaga100000000000000
WilliansAstudillo20335663193615320010.3250.3720.488
GarrettAtkins38276129643112137550000.3380.3960.589
RichAurilia19328522481513350010.2690.3160.399
BradAusmus190134219120317330100.2210.2850.332
XavierAvery440000002510000
AlexAvila24733582790940811000.2350.3410.381
MikeAviles8392595136100000.3010.3480.494
ErickAybar56163145562554368221370.2580.3030.342
AkilBaddoo000000000000   
HarrisonBader33242001491000.1210.2160.212
CarlosBaerga9120000120000.2220.30.222
JavierBaez68682147692453232214112160.2140.2490.404
JeffBagwell37155102721712351830010.2750.3630.512
JeffBailey303550029130000.1670.3590.367
JeffBaker100000000000000
JohnBaker000000000000   
PaulBako45352100290000.1110.1490.133
RoccoBaldelli159932105019372130.2010.2440.252
JettBandy000000000000   
RodBarajas672841013170040.1190.1570.179
JoshBard32271200190000.2190.2420.281
BrianBarden5010000110000.20.3330.2
JoshBarfield000000000010   
ClintBarmes12240110111010.3330.3850.583
AustinBarnes18050100550000.2780.4350.333
BrandonBarnes82152594138261010.3050.3670.488
DarwinBarney19922411351414192050.2060.2580.302
TuckerBarnhart391389229212837770010.2350.3010.361
MichaelBarrett2010000000000.50.50.5
JasonBartlett000000000000   
DaricBarton19121100250000.1050.190.158
TonyBatista12020000030000.1670.1670.167
JakeBauers3220000301000.6670.8330.667
DannyBautista1211634113229270000.2810.3310.388
JoseBautista9521752591884916518020655240.2720.3880.53
JasonBay719145202132328531342035240.2810.3940.569
GordonBeckham15521472413158190030.3030.3370.497
DavidBell14317361250422220080.2520.3520.371
JayBell7012000120000.1430.250.143
JoshBell101000000000111
MarkBellhorn241315526121847838500.2280.3540.386
RonnieBelliard3343594302914236411120.2810.3280.41
ClayBellinger293331026150110.1030.2570.345
CodyBellinger7621012061193310509318310140.270.350.537
BrandonBelt11091442841358217271553125390.2560.3470.434
CarlosBeltran1538242406248792482184283341180.2640.3430.507
AdrianBeltre1342137353157734509717000320.2630.3130.435
MarvinBenard000000000000   
AndrewBenintendi3665611451278750765520.3110.3940.486
MikeBenjamin244420001101000.1670.20.167
GaryBennett24698004010000.3750.3750.875
DaveBerg74913531010180000.1760.2740.243
PeterBergeron48261100290020.1250.160.146
LanceBerkman9641702711537954520319315120.2810.4060.513
AngelBerroa13016301981492912100.2310.2810.4
JonBerti40000001000100.20
YunieskyBetancourt8162010111272210.2470.2650.321
WilsonBetemit424126400470010.2860.3480.381
ChristianBethancourt10572273014220100.210.2390.267
MookieBetts1542231401179109115119125035830.260.3420.444
JeffBianchi23020000250010.0870.160.087
BoBichette000000000000   
LarryBigbie11000001000000.50
CavanBiggio3644520011180010.1110.3190.167
BrianBixler400000001000000
CharlieBlackmon8591212271365717358919624320.2640.3330.492
CaseyBlake282302003110000.1070.1940.179
HankBlalock201244820120728550140.2390.3320.403
AndresBlanco5141143004100000.2160.2730.275
GregorBlanco13019341023025357300.2620.3810.323
HenryBlanco155184414120311280020.2840.3310.419
JabariBlash1301726550321612000.20.3110.308
WillieBloomquist256336627141310387350.2580.2860.355
GeoffBlum33587011742000.2420.3750.394
HiramBocachica6020000000000.3330.3330.333
BrennanBoesch000000000000   
XanderBogaerts1053149313133708378821681150.2970.3510.484
AlecBohm4010000010000.250.250.25
BarryBonds8241912581854538531114133140.3130.5010.684
EmilioBonifacio34048100251543308618310.2940.3510.388
AaronBoone608221270112140010.3670.4720.533
BretBoone2995098491911837652150.3280.4020.579
JoeBorchard651014301310250000.2150.320.385
PatBorders6321000101000.3330.4290.333
JasonBourgeois251290110435000.360.4480.48
PeterBourjos28492300161000.3210.3450.429
MichaelBourn397531093019313785311220.2750.3360.345
RobBowen10110000030000.10.10.1
JohnBowker13333101230000.2310.3330.538
MiltonBradley232335223721028625340.2240.3080.401
JackieBradley Jr456661046627521661488300.2280.3260.447
DarrenBragg300000002010000
MichaelBrantley11471463061325943211816115650.2670.3350.409
RobBrantly971229146066160020.2990.340.546
RussellBranyan11217261781622460020.2320.3580.482
RyanBraun10351583151877835610621690130.3040.3690.548
AlexBregman8141602059160935143161119190.2520.3640.477
JoseBriceno337841125110000.2420.3420.515
ReidBrignac75111763129280220.2270.310.373
LewisBrinson14011100020000.0710.0710.143
RicoBrogna406136301660010.3250.4130.475
BenBroussard18263400450000.3330.4550.556
AdrianBrown26362200137300.2310.2590.308
DeeBrown31396221350000.290.3530.581
DomonicBrown5161782224110000.3330.3820.569
EmilBrown395179102330000.4360.4760.615
RooseveltBrown9540010120000.4440.50.667
SethBrown000000000000   
KeonBroxton11314171650717485010.150.2620.381
JayBruce983125232143416598626264140.2360.2970.47
JaycobBrugman5451531107140000.2780.3610.333
EricBruntlett2911731101412000.2410.2670.345
KrisBryant105916729313163749181310197310.2770.3820.488
JohnBuck96102280139280010.2290.2950.344
TravisBuck13031200030000.2310.2310.385
ChrisBurke12320000101110.1670.2310.167
JamieBurke6010000100000.1670.2860.167
EllisBurks000000000000   
JeromyBurnitz2834376551702033633120.2690.3450.541
BillyBurns38250200562000.1320.2330.184
PatBurrell109920740114400000.1830.2760.248
EmmanuelBurriss19740010126110.2110.250.316
SeanBurroughs11012100121000.0910.1670.182
HomerBush000000000000   
NickBuss14661221115000.4290.4671.071
DrewButera100000000000000
BillyButler229266334161820370020.2750.3330.459
BrentButler125926197247180050.2080.250.392
JoeyButler51615112045130000.2940.3570.569
ByronBuxton7310000023100.1430.1430.143
FreddieBynum3010100020000.3330.3330.667
EricByrnes13020000011100.1540.1540.154
AsdrubalCabrera6337515766343157013510490.2480.3230.382
EverthCabrera731321230014158100.2880.4020.329
JolbertCabrera525173501342100.3270.3640.481
MelkyCabrera3074710746296525444150.3490.3980.531
MiguelCabrera2062377647375157910924445170390.3140.3860.557
OrlandoCabrera39451125492317232811400.3170.3550.434
RamonCabrera26074400030000.2690.2690.423
LorenzoCain10791712979957726120222551490.2750.3480.413
MiguelCairo1411731981112274320.220.2810.312
KoleCalhoun3894692541738411011020.2370.3090.357
AlbertoCallaspo15117401770115182110.2650.3310.331
JohanCamargo5371272025150010.2260.2930.377
MikeCameron961219710311350020.1980.280.302
TonyCampana77921910052519300.2730.3170.286
MarkCanha10211001050000.10.10.4
RobinsonCano1943272574301121128413430676260.2950.3410.5
JorgeCantu165153919130318310030.2360.3110.37
VictorCaratini5771231002160010.2110.2370.228
DylanCarlson3121000210000.6670.80.667
MikeCarp19283101230000.4210.4760.632
MattCarpenter1338194374169991246203339101210.280.3740.475
EzequielCarrera47712100032164000.2550.2860.447
JameyCarroll1743044580015302010.2530.3120.299
MattCarson000000000000   
ChrisCarter6010000010000.1670.1670.167
CurtCasali10000001000000.50
SeanCasey5792075104100110.3510.3930.474
KevinCash3010000010000.3330.3330.333
AlexiCasilla100000000010000
NickCastellanos5961973024120010.3220.3650.475
VinnyCastilla29394002130000.310.3330.517
AlbertoCastillo568167620390030.2860.3220.464
JoseCastillo200000002000000
LuisCastillo853109224542974119120512290.2630.3530.327
RusneyCastillo86718101112190020.2090.2270.279
WelingtonCastillo75102065028120000.2670.3370.413
BernieCastro000000000000   
DanielCastro7111000020000.1430.1430.143
HaroldCastro1832755227246432010.3010.3230.426
JasonCastro3134887382411346930060.2780.370.486
JuanCastro253275726112619440070.2250.2790.356
RamonCastro464955023110010.1960.2450.435
RodolfoCastro000000000000   
StarlinCastro183184617132112315150.2510.2970.361
WilliCastro400000003000000
RonnyCedeno4461346007121010.2950.3920.432
JuanCenteno4441224004110000.2730.3330.364
FranciscoCervelli29428693162628631020.2350.3010.33
YoenisCespedes6501061799547630551619070.2750.3320.505
MattChapman59683145774210226919100230.2430.3220.458
EndyChavez159174079218193130.2520.2870.352
EricChavez639841739744131671342180.2710.340.488
RaulChavez10010000150000.10.1820.1
LonnieChisenhall88615111146231000.170.2230.341
Hee SeopChoi200000001000000
Ji-ManChoi000000000000   
Shin-SooChoo9601592761206083818024013320.2880.40.485
RyanChristenson130000002500000.1330
RyanChurch8310131411515260010.1570.2860.373
AlexCintron3563893361557133610130.2610.2870.39
JeffCirillo22527642093617331020.2840.3350.431
BradyClark180225012502293110310.2780.3780.339
HowieClark19463200310000.3160.4090.421
TonyClark2684165441501730840030.2430.3190.489
RoyceClayton8682375109180000.2670.3370.349
JeffClement100000001000000
SteveClevenger8342300010000.50.50.875
JDClosser10230100050000.30.30.4
ChrisCoghlan8042100040000.50.50.625
ChrisColabello10762284025340010.2060.2410.299
TylerCollins274511201100000.1850.2140.37
ZackCollins748201062210310000.270.3570.486
TylerColvin387811112120010.2110.250.368
MichaelConforto38960914823218791220120.2340.3630.442
HankConger591314941119240010.2370.4230.39
JeffConine606117201780010.1830.2690.267
BrooksConrad20242101420000.20.3330.4
JoseConstanza12319413051772012110.3330.3690.561
WillsonContreras871226125357200000.2990.3510.598
AlexCora744136100181010.1760.1870.189
FranchyCordero12110100070010.0830.0830.167
AllenCordoba6010000030000.1670.1670.167
MartyCordova000000000000   
CarlosCorporan621020161054160020.3230.3640.581
CarlosCorrea51773141633201743131103110.2730.3290.433
ShaneCosta20152000120000.250.2860.25
HumbertoCota2110000100000.50.6670.5
CraigCounsell27634638110230315130.2280.3040.29
KalebCowart403763005140010.1750.2670.25
CollinCowgill63101881107150010.2860.3570.333
ZackCozart16020100130010.1250.1760.188
AllenCraig491761497331222561091000.3030.3750.509
BrandonCrawford10881072421115410309227766190.2220.2830.373
CarlCrawford7661212368033121962135651680.3080.360.457
JPCrawford35480300490010.2290.3080.314
JoeCrede166143918150114241010.2350.2940.343
CocoCrisp6091091678729324789526710.2740.3570.45
JakeCronenworth30353001560000.1670.2860.267
BobbyCrosby2994372271726508310110.2410.350.371
BubbaCrosby13541100241000.3080.40.385
TrevorCrowe384812006110000.2110.3180.263
DeiviCruz3110000000000.3330.3330.333
JacobCruz000000000000   
NelsonCruz3135384682412029815430.2680.330.543
TonyCruz457106201350000.2220.2710.333
JoseCruz Jr79814450113240000.1770.2930.278
MichaelCuddyer3435497472011727851230.2830.3350.496
CharlieCulberson13132000330000.2310.3750.231
AaronCunningham911822137346180000.2420.2890.516
ToddCunningham14120000120000.1430.20.143
JackCust2624563491512060850010.240.3820.534
CheslorCuthbert4031133005100000.2750.3560.35
DavidDahl000000000000   
JohnnyDamon8071302301022811258611843740.2850.3540.44
JordanDanks304642002132000.20.250.267
Chased'Arnaud010000000210   
Travisd'Arnaud1051224942117170000.2290.3360.333
BrianDaubach333331106170010.0910.2310.182
JeffDaVanon4446101026130010.1360.240.295
BenDavis10020000010000.20.20.2
ChrisDavis30449797312027351151030.260.3360.566
IkeDavis7411181410413200000.2430.3560.419
JonathanDavis275311001177000.1110.3680.148
KhrisDavis43256966816226481412140.2220.30.449
RajaiDavis2014655121142204043510.2740.3390.398
YonathanDaza373122200180000.3240.3420.378
AlejandroDe Aza15017391970316306000.260.3310.367
AustinDean5110100010000.20.20.4
DavidDeJesus360461116622610366310220.3080.3710.486
PaulDeJong19120100181000.1050.150.158
CarlosDelgado3335478571722167960050.2340.3630.486
DavidDellucci8110000130000.1250.2220.125
Mattden Dekker6671072007166100.1520.2330.182
ChrisDenorfia51482301490000.1570.2180.275
MarkDeRosa194224316100218500030.2220.2880.304
DanielDescalso6110100310000.1670.4440.333
DelinoDeShields320000002000000
DelinoDeShields Jr288447032952548328420.2430.3630.33
IanDesmond5345913966204203312031100.260.3030.425
RafaelDevers2433568422031125514270.280.3470.523
BlakeDewitt000000000000   
AledmysDiaz000000000000   
EinarDiaz10592987014103130.2760.3030.371
EliasDiaz15713361391111390010.2290.280.318
LewinDiaz300000001000000
RobinzonDiaz96824187005100000.250.2870.323
CoreyDickerson2042364381931019532030.3140.3720.583
DerekDietrich13819322030817380020.2320.3160.428
WilmerDifo3931011000102000.2560.2560.282
JoeDillon3361035021080000.3030.4650.636
GregDobbs12140100420000.3330.50.417
JoshDonaldson11811883131976035819229363280.2650.3680.468
RyanDoumit3353984512301733690060.2510.3180.472
BrianDozier9541342231153935093203225100.2340.3020.438
HunterDozier3123291392381325960020.2920.3440.542
JDDrew61511016498289311081293180.2670.3760.493
StephenDrew430611003421311501044040.2330.3130.372
BrandonDrury12232001030000.250.250.5
JasonDubois19244102070000.2110.2110.579
MauricioDubon70122144004132010.30.3380.357
LucasDuda1683848371201532391110.2860.40.625
ChrisDuffy000000000000   
MattDuffy266239320121223463000.350.4010.425
ElijahDukes27492310530010.3330.4380.519
ChrisDuncan000000000000   
AdamDunn37061787316227651012120.2110.3290.484
ShawonDunston1401538264088300000.2710.3110.471
GermanDuran500000003000000
JarrenDuran000000000000   
ErubielDurazo170264630141934491020.2710.3920.524
RayDurham187334433351215300230.2350.2920.497
AdamDuvall73713115233190010.1780.2110.425
JermaineDye581711488725333391321240.2550.3020.478
JarrodDyson46446104221951409230220.2240.2860.293
DamionEasley35182201350000.2290.2890.371
AdamEaton53484160753314106110423580.30.3710.47
AngelEchevarria415742005100000.1710.2610.22
TommyEdman30487213270210.2670.3130.7
JimEdmonds8401302171304834217022810460.2580.3830.473
MikeEdwards000000000000   
BrettEibner221423002100000.1820.250.318
BradEldred7112001130100.1430.250.571
AJEllis24125513141639630000.2120.3210.311
MarkEllis16720411582216260030.2460.3110.353
JasonEllison100000000000000
JacobyEllsbury1437220401145601934128233821640.2790.3380.418
JakeElmore791013410116181310.1650.3050.215
EdwinEncarnacion2454354501212233440060.220.3130.547
JuanEncarnacion16221441881513280000.2720.3260.426
AdamEngel293286217127428947100.2120.280.341
MorganEnsberg15930412892823390060.2580.3520.491
DarinErstad7371591202140010.2050.2270.274
AlcidesEscobar112393286111566660194376170.2550.2920.331
EduardoEscobar2743467351041225532010.2450.3080.442
YunelEscobar776822017227499312133230.2590.3380.339
DannyEspinosa3324058461601232782010.1750.2470.331
BobbyEstalella534991023160000.170.2140.302
JohnnyEstrada101112797018210000.2670.3210.366
ThairoEstrada355850021100020.2290.250.4
AndreEthier45973122612661447830010.2660.3340.44
NickEvans65717113134180000.2620.3040.477
AdamEverett244235431142513533380.2210.2610.357
CarlEverett41884103970000.1950.340.439
TommyEveridge18050100420000.2780.4090.333
BrandonFahey50000001200000.1670
IrvingFalu901238125104150040.4220.4470.5
SalFasano14111001170000.0710.1330.286
TaylorFeatherston2310000012010.50.50.5
CarlosFebles800000003000000
TimFederowicz20343001380000.20.3040.35
JesusFeliciano200000000000000
PedroFeliz1882643336397411040.2290.2560.436
RobertFick160194018100115190020.250.3140.331
PrinceFielder11191662961635564617523000140.2650.3640.448
JoshFields11243000100010.3640.4170.364
ChoneFiggins545681674519535596592350.3060.370.376
SteveFinley4284990431661442768200.210.2810.374
DerekFisher22142211240000.1820.250.5
JohnFlaherty9020000040000.2220.2220.222
DarrinFletcher000000000000   
DavidFletcher26225532281225452140.2020.2720.263
PedroFlorimon10111000112100.10.1820.1
TylerFlowers2189271480113920000.1240.1730.174
CliffFloyd3143982391831139467100.2610.3430.443
MikeFontenot69918133015180110.2610.3110.348
BrookFordyce4021000000000.50.50.5
LoganForsythe3115185261601239805050.2730.3540.441
DexterFowler989135233785316161522842413150.2360.3370.37
DustinFowler24351100061000.2080.2080.25
AndyFox26474101550030.2690.3870.423
JakeFox253572013120010.20.2860.4
JuanFrancisco9110000140000.1110.20.111
MaikelFranco27391300350010.3330.40.444
WanderFranco000000000000   
JeffFrancoeur12332001050000.250.250.5
KevinFrandsen103122972029130050.2820.3390.359
NickFranklin20362001330000.30.3910.45
AdamFrazier332278531181431543120.2560.320.352
ToddFrazier196305828701218412340.2960.3550.515
RyanFreel2063160138312749231100.2910.3730.374
ChooFreeman12000002100000.6670
FreddieFreeman10841712921596025314923614080.2690.3580.475
DavidFreese31029833913011277010110.2680.3260.416
NateFreiman8020000130000.250.3330.25
EricFryer6631731008150010.2580.3380.273
TravisFryman13020000110010.1540.2140.154
ReymondFuentes142200001111000.1430.20.143
KosukeFukudome000000000000   
SamFuld45582010462110.1780.2450.222
BradFullmer66622146124140010.3330.3710.545
RafaelFurcal3754597281397316823930.2590.3150.397
JoeyGallo375882035200010.2160.310.514
FreddyGalvis238344930711424442140.2060.2790.42
MatGamel000000000000   
AdonisGarcia1281537258178190020.2890.3310.531
AvisailGarcia9082081025251010.2220.2630.3
KarimGarcia12223011400000.1670.3750.583
LeuryGarcia7110000013103000.1250
NomarGarciaparra2833670421251020200010.2470.2970.431
BrettGardner110415727790451718160238451050.2510.3460.371
RyanGarko203275227711015320030.2560.3070.448
DustinGarneau313451006100000.1290.270.161
MitchGarver143223219100614390000.2240.2930.42
JoeyGathright236102110125100.4350.4580.565
EvanGattis2943459311301324680080.2010.2610.378
ScooterGennett528781427533320361261190.2690.3160.456
EstebanGerman000000000000   
JodyGerut6010000110000.1670.2860.167
ChrisGetz11031000020000.2730.2730.273
JasonGiambi49779101791722911913202140.2030.3570.421
JeremyGiambi1843445351401161470010.2450.4330.5
JayGibbons7509417011136241711420040.2270.2940.444
GeronimoGil4010000100000.250.40.25
JerryGil130000001000000
BrianGiles6391231868740718109847170.2910.3940.46
MarcusGiles39159107502601457516460.2740.3660.448
AndresGimenez28584203280040.2860.3330.679
ChrisGimenez10414311191010250000.2980.360.404
KeithGinter202000010000111
JoeGirardi18071100120000.3890.4210.444
TroyGlaus469761067527329741261060.2260.3310.482
RyanGoins253294321132031720120.170.2610.237
PaulGoldschmidt1809302526263120894270510278150.2910.3830.522
JonnyGomes21573302450000.3330.440.762
YanGomes3514896512011420941040.2740.3130.456
CarlosGomez3564572341918398323100.2020.2810.329
ChrisGomez5140000000000.80.80.8
HectorGomez100000000000000
MauroGomez4731173114190000.2340.2940.404
AdrianGonzalez85213726411762742941723340.310.3780.547
AlbertoGonzalez19254300020000.2630.2630.421
AlexGonzalez3683980401351118790070.2170.2540.37
Alex SGonzalez337277225141730891480.2140.2780.323
AndyGonzalez3010100010000.3330.3330.667
CarlosGonzalez9411452601404874510623516240.2760.350.486
EdgarGonzalez32133000260010.0940.1470.094
ErikGonzalez5120000000000.40.40.4
JuanGonzalez1141729188077330010.2540.2980.509
LuisGonzalez2564670461622029530000.2730.3470.586
MarwinGonzalez8982486014140020.270.3010.371
RaulGonzalez000000000000   
WikiGonzalez435114400580020.2560.3330.349
NikoGoodrum200000001000000
TomGoodwin711124733181210200.3380.4050.507
AlexGordon75811320110745432831618310.2650.3380.462
DeeGordon81691216672111434149575130.2650.2940.332
NickGordon8010000060000.1250.1250.125
AnthonyGose19922461893295810200.2310.2640.337
TuffyGosewisch8120100110000.250.3330.375
PhilGosselin11242101110000.3640.4170.727
JasonGrabowski14131001340010.2140.3530.429
MarkGrace5111001000000.20.20.8
YasmaniGrandal80298167100360271362353070.2080.3230.354
CurtisGranderson42155886714716791305300.2090.3340.39
ZackGranite35181201030000.2290.2290.371
JuanGraterol000000000000   
AndyGreen2011000000000.50.50.5
GrantGreen3631033001130000.2780.2970.361
NickGreen8210100230000.1250.30.25
ShawnGreen18719351970713522100.1870.240.337
KhalilGreene16017361990311340030.2250.2750.338
ToddGreene9172387036370000.2530.2990.429
TylerGreene19132001250020.1580.2380.316
RustyGreer611019990315110020.3110.4470.607
DidiGregorius9791332381094553510018581210.2430.3130.407
GraysonGreiner403932006140000.2250.3260.275
RandalGrichuk22233101290000.1360.2080.318
BenGrieve20121000270000.10.1820.1
KenGriffey Jr44766125771543051950020.280.3530.532
MarquisGrissom80718113042260100.2250.2440.413
GabeGross15010100120000.0670.1250.133
MarkGrudzielanek6601322002110000.1970.2210.227
AlexGuerrero48610111051100000.2080.2240.542
VladimirGuerrero919119263133494406815001120.2860.3350.479
VladimirGuerrero Jr14023341660715281070.2430.3160.436
AaronGuiel4222200010000.50.51
CarlosGuillen465561226330296210225120.2620.3490.394
JoseGuillen18629552461815301020.2960.3480.468
FranklinGutierrez175204112163311353100.2340.280.411
RickyGutierrez100000000000000
CristianGuzman243296224944104611240.2550.2850.374
EdwardsGuzman13030000130000.2310.2860.231
TonyGwynn931530711119140000.3230.3820.495
TonyGwynn Jr171100010510111
EricHaase373531011120010.1350.1580.243
TravisHafner3176194652102063611000.2970.4130.552
ScottHairston456962127100000.20.3080.422
JerryHairston Jr2342364231652153010290.2740.3170.41
BillHall1953452361501123560020.2670.3440.513
TobyHall19315431690411241010.2230.2650.332
GregHalman212300001121000.1430.1820.143
ShaneHalter327532013110000.1560.2290.313
BillyHamilton6596714542267466155821300.220.2910.299
JoshHamilton766962321275310376617753100.3030.3580.543
RobbyHammock16132001230010.1880.2780.375
JeffreyHammonds706141010310190210.20.30.343
RyanHanigan9017291211039151000.3220.3840.544
MitchHaniger2663873551541241711150.2740.3710.496
JackHannahan861020651016230030.2330.3530.314
DaveHansen35493010980010.2570.4090.314
AlenHanson000000000000   
IanHapp15417332293716690000.2140.2880.448
JJHardy932103223116481335617601170.2390.2820.399
BryceHarper83214423513347557107183121100.2820.3640.556
BrendanHarris26142000080010.1540.1540.154
LennyHarris10000001000000.50
WillieHarris3010000000000.3330.3330.333
JoshHarrison3014194322566204611140.3120.3550.495
CoreyHart204184623110812502010.2250.2690.397
AdamHaseley000000000000   
ScottHatteberg000000000000   
BradHawpe395571086416822541000310.2730.3610.522
Ke'BryanHayes000000000000   
ChaseHeadley301347432152927821030.2460.3080.399
AdeinyHechavarria44637109302312023825060.2440.2810.35
AustinHedges16820332270913550020.1960.2540.399
JonahHeim10112001031000.10.10.4
ScottHeineman16263301340000.3750.4740.75
ChrisHeisey81142193149270100.2590.3330.469
WesHelms2093149281061017530020.2340.2920.483
ToddHelton337388441153442620000.2490.3320.347
RickeyHenderson9510151021315214000.1580.2730.295
GuillermoHeredia1711537562123370110.2160.3090.292
JeremyHermida000000001000   
AndersonHernandez200000002000000
CesarHernandez9710301280120181000.3090.4270.423
GorkysHernandez10010221060214243100.220.3160.34
JoseHernandez18816392680415623070.2070.2660.314
KikeHernandez14163201220010.4290.50.786
MichelHernandez37186200040110.2160.2160.27
RamonHernandez43460115932232641682250.2650.3280.509
TeoscarHernandez801423136086350010.2880.3370.663
YonnyHernandez110000000110000
JonathanHerrera000000000000   
OdubelHerrera282296731191720714030.2380.2880.387
RosellHerrera901119780110292010.2110.290.333
ChrisHerrmann6151071124260000.1640.2150.311
JasonHeyward67788203953722082117251330.30.3750.449
AaronHicks22043502770747535020.2270.3630.355
JohnHicks5541251113210000.2180.2590.327
RichardHidalgo3795697662512244816010.2560.3330.501
KyleHigashioka7010000010000.1430.1430.143
AaronHill41356118591712024592140.2860.3250.477
BobbyHill12215001450000.0830.3130.333
SheaHillenbrand19419562215129230030.2890.320.407
EricHinske94725119037280000.2660.3170.457
DennyHocking7192158005160000.2960.3420.408
BryanHoladay164154017110014340000.2440.3030.311
ToddHollandsworth24142200250000.1670.2310.25
MattHolliday16342664622561085812233061014180.2830.3690.504
DamonHollins300000002000000
BrockHolt1531536137328320110.2350.2730.359
TylerHolt8292113200122110000.2560.3510.28
NorrisHopper415113110252200.2680.3020.341
EricHosmer84711123413945539801841010.2760.3390.479
RyanHoward85713523515140666832600070.2740.3380.566
Chin-lungHu000000000000   
KenHuckaby4010000000000.250.250.25
OrlandoHudson943113250976311138516435150.2650.3260.397
AubreyHuff592901549846621859211150.260.3530.465
TimHummel15142000210000.2670.3530.267
NickHundley339398744148720770020.2570.2980.407
ToddHundley21000003200000.60
BrianHunter31573200453000.2260.3140.29
ToriiHunter865121231126525488020031360.2670.3290.505
AdamHyzdu9115251950912280000.2750.3590.626
ChrisIannetta15516281270125420010.1810.2940.245
RaulIbanez17019422771717291040.2470.3160.424
JoseIglesias2011648741018434410.2390.3010.269
TadahitoIguchi28442732292421678190.2570.3080.345
EnderInciarte876872115332855913731550.2410.2890.313
JonathanIndia000000000000   
OmarInfante1139321042111198100.2830.3470.381
BrandonInge95411510211260010.1160.2080.189
BIASInjuries30253001081000.1670.1670.267
ChupsInjuries000000000000   
CrushersInjuries000000000000   
DuffballsInjuries18372400130010.3890.4210.611
HellfishInjuries000000000000   
LakersInjuries000000000000   
LollygaggersInjuries000000000000   
M&MsInjuries000000000000   
MercadosInjuries000000000000   
MormonsInjuries27451101140010.1850.2140.333
OverlordsInjuries000000000000   
SaladInjuries000000000000   
SpacesInjuries26121010360000.0770.1720.154
Squad'sInjuries671420125455113000.2990.3470.716
SteamersInjuries5010100020000.20.20.4
SwingersInjuries000000000000   
WC4F'sInjuries4661862001104000.3910.4040.435
AkinoriIwamura18116442374227433200.2430.3410.359
CesarIzturis2732474221401213017750.2710.3230.333
MaicerIzturis103132765206224030.2620.3030.35
AustinJackson6038015267291215541679320.2520.3140.415
ConorJackson5110000110100.20.3330.2
DamianJackson1191224751221425120.2020.3210.311
MikeJacobs31374301190000.2260.250.419
BuckyJacobsen12232001060000.250.250.5
PaulJanish44674300870000.1590.2880.227
TravisJankowski164253223643185410240.1950.2750.335
DannyJansen5010000010000.20.20.2
JasonJaramillo7130100400000.4290.6360.571
JohnJaso11621311270120210040.2670.3750.353
JonJay295408024121335606010.2710.3480.349
RyanJeffers000000000000   
GeoffJenkins218215421122622621020.2480.3170.404
DesmondJennings14919331442614433000.2210.2880.396
DerekJeter19382745641971126402003583913180.2910.3570.417
D'AngeloJimenez000000010000 1 
EloyJimenez000000000000   
KenjiJohjima153225421130312200110.3530.40.497
BenJohnson25252101380000.20.2860.36
CharlesJohnson11713291390429440030.2480.3970.427
ChrisJohnson16252100050000.3130.3130.375
DanJohnson49254200480000.1020.170.143
ElliotJohnson31683111053000.2580.2580.452
KellyJohnson320517641204740713170.2380.3220.391
MarkJohnson7111000510000.1430.50.143
NickJohnson849141330311230000.1670.2630.31
ReedJohnson11715271040113250300.2310.3080.291
RobJohnson5132100110000.60.6670.8
AdamJones6968616611537237391273060.2390.2790.457
AndruwJones61710315011631244821512120.2430.3320.514
ChipperJones760136234149632341211261210.3080.4030.53
GarrettJones18020100150000.1110.1580.167
JaCobyJones90139442212382000.10.2060.256
JacqueJones11082581118220200.2270.280.282
JamesJones000000000000   
BrianJordan242245932113917460020.2440.2930.426
TommyJoseph463164201290020.3480.3750.457
MattJoyce13827402181719352200.290.3760.514
AaronJudge440871097916137941583140.2480.380.541
KilaKa'aihue16042000020000.250.250.25
Jung HoKang15131001170010.20.250.4
GabeKapler1541534117017405110.2210.2550.286
EricKarros000000000000   
MattKata89616123238170170.180.2470.36
MunenoriKawasaki7182384007160020.3240.3850.38
AustinKearns146174315111122323100.2950.3870.404
JarredKelenic000000000000   
CarsonKelly000000000000   
MattKemp8611522561415454084243276110.2970.360.511
TonyKemp5291635409110010.3080.410.558
JasonKendall406377834102534611100.1920.2550.264
HowardKendrick36644108571741118775380.2950.3280.454
AdamKennedy15722471262519367240.2990.3750.459
JeffKent49890136832742452460020.2730.3420.488
MaxKepler504721129730031561182600.2220.30.466
JeffKeppinger4105412036223733411110.2930.3450.412
SpencerKieboom000000000000   
BobbyKielty27443002370000.1480.2330.37
KevinKiermaier203315429103815523150.2660.3170.463
Ha-seongKim000000000000   
Hyun SooKim5010100010000.20.20.4
IsiahKiner-Falefa18120371940315381200.2040.2650.276
ScottKingery9120000120000.2220.30.222
IanKinsler72199199924641781929170.2760.3490.422
JasonKipnis802123221765852096175227130.2760.3530.435
AlexKirilloff000000000000   
PatrickKivlehan7510131310513280010.1730.2950.387
RyanKlesko1913756331001125330040.2930.3750.518
AndrewKnapp000000000000   
ChuckKnoblauch14321101220000.1430.250.429
RandyKnorr4121000010000.50.50.5
PaulKonerko2022856331001123370010.2770.3510.49
CoreyKoskie154224823131627315750.3120.4140.526
CaseyKotchman11010000020000.0910.0910.091
MarkKotsay891114350011240000.1570.250.213
GeorgeKottaras7514191430416210000.2530.3850.453
PeteKozma411710003120000.1710.2270.171
ErikKratz22143101150000.1820.2170.364
JasonKubel40568117832422643830050.2890.3570.551
JuanLagares69101451211170000.2030.2140.319
GeraldLaird124830770115230000.2420.3240.323
JuniorLake000000000000   
MikeLamb11517301631316170000.2610.3510.383
JasonLane10111001120000.10.1820.4
RyanLangerhans6244011040000.6670.6671.5
RayLankford12110100230000.0830.2140.167
MattLaPorta20134101250000.150.2270.35
BarryLarkin39474200371000.1790.2380.231
TrevorLarnach000000000000   
AdamLaRoche3004897592311233760040.3230.390.527
AndyLaRoche9241000200010.4440.5450.444
BrandonLarson28251101180000.1790.2070.321
JasonLaRue300226133201726791040.2030.2670.347
RamonLaureano000000000000   
BrettLawrie9817241073113272030.2450.3330.408
MattLawton722197411674000.2640.3210.389
MatthewLeCroy331220012110000.0610.1140.152
RickyLedee62720104241200010.3230.3330.645
CarlosLee791020124023190000.2530.280.38
DerrekLee550961599532231661172000.2890.3650.524
DJLeMahieu10651323061204072592189287120.2870.3440.408
SandyLeon9761423007290000.1440.2020.175
JustinLeone300000001000000
DarrenLewis5331342107113110.2450.3330.321
MikeLieberthal21814361590613330020.1650.2120.289
JeffLiefer260201001120010.0770.1110.115
BrentLillibridge15841000245000.2670.3530.267
AdamLind193315733901116380000.2950.3490.513
ToddLinden000000000000   
FranciscoLindor124417031514581245125206282110.2530.3210.43
RymerLiriano810000004310000
PaulLo Duca231285925100621320000.2550.3170.377
JoseLobaton6010000130000.1670.2860.167
KeithLockhart17241200010010.2350.2350.353
NookLogan797195210494300.2410.2770.291
GeorgeLombard101000000200111
StephenLombardozzi6010000020000.1670.1670.167
JamesLoney8020000010000.250.250.25
TerrenceLong34243000370000.1180.1890.118
EvanLongoria936131245149595508418441100.2620.3230.496
FelipeLopez18261201210000.3330.40.611
JavyLopez2013656491121621451000.2790.3470.592
JoseLopez5951452014120010.2370.2860.322
LuisLopez82102341018220020.280.3440.329
MendyLopez200000001000000
NickyLopez000000000000   
MarkLoretta216286121102330273020.2820.370.389
DavidLough000000000000   
BrandonLowe761419124077210010.250.3130.579
MikeLowell48651117591621942843050.2410.3010.399
JedLowrie2402858361011134520010.2420.3360.429
EdLucas5651665006150020.2860.3550.375
JonathanLucroy12541273161446392510720572130.2520.3110.376
RyanLudwick1833163701501624330000.3440.420.689
DawelLugo11212000330000.0910.2860.091
JulioLugo21835651612532337184110.2980.3650.44
HectorLuna432121100361000.2790.3260.302
JordanLuplow28452300280000.1790.2330.286
GavinLux9111000320000.1110.3330.111
JohnMabry5021042002160000.20.2310.24
MannyMachado148117040419877562140292204280.2730.3360.457
DrewMacias9110000100000.1110.20.111
JoseMacias23151001173000.2170.250.348
RobMackowiak10719272491614260010.2520.3390.523
DaveMagadan16010000240000.0630.1670.063
WendellMagee1041319515116251100.1830.2920.317
ChrisMagruder9232001030000.3330.3330.667
MitchMaier73122292224151000.3010.3380.466
LukeMaile11110100020000.0910.0910.182
MartinMaldonado66916104072180000.2420.2650.621
TreyMancini17619472491611500020.2670.310.432
ManuelMargot27229542276717501150.1990.2460.346
JakeMarisnick791814230053111200.1770.2260.215
NickMarkakis1439169402162944271622305180.2790.3520.407
DevenMarrero578882044190010.140.1970.386
EliMarrero70000002700000.2220
LouMarson6230100210000.50.6250.667
AndyMarte354106401260020.2860.3240.486
JefryMarte5941263029130010.2030.3090.356
KetelMarte6461331023142110.2030.2390.313
StarlingMarte130718532310563163092308721370.2470.2970.389
JasonMartin15163301141000.40.4380.8
LeonysMartin7141151005262210.1550.2110.169
RussellMartin968147256108453301461785100.2640.3610.41
FelixMartinez5031200000000.60.61
JDMartinez65010918711932451771981140.2880.3630.585
MichaelMartinez13010000060000.0770.0770.077
RamonMartinez7391593229121010.2050.2930.384
TinoMartinez9241100220000.4440.5450.556
VictorMartinez15762204772801025561502230050.3030.3630.48
HenryMateo10120000211010.20.3330.2
RubenMateo300000001000000
MikeMatheny313207627121412740000.2430.2710.326
JoeMather000000000000   
JeffMathis178154117102417582000.230.2970.376
JuliusMatos10111000120000.10.1820.1
HidekiMatsui175315924171726350030.3370.4230.566
KazuoMatsui000000000000   
GaryMatthews Jr36954100632551336791350.2710.3360.472
JoeMauer202028361625012295025031155140.3050.3810.449
BruceMaxwell20325532972733550010.2610.3640.419
JustinMaxwell50000001100000.1670
JohnMayberry Jr403982016140000.2250.3260.35
CameronMaybin771119530010144000.2470.3330.286
BrentMayne111010004300000.2670
NomarMazara000000000000   
BrianMcCann9751442641375225011714321110.2710.3490.482
JamesMcCann18343102290000.2220.30.611
MikeMcCoy20361200143000.30.3330.4
QuintonMcCracken400000001000000
AndrewMcCutchen15212894552351001358235308531300.2990.3930.496
DarnellMcDonald11221100210000.1820.3080.273
JohnMcDonald22243111100000.1820.2170.455
JoeMcEwing423941002102400.2140.250.238
CaseyMcGehee28272100250000.250.30.286
FredMcGriff3405396631332046720030.2820.3680.515
ReeseMcGuire15021100340000.1330.2780.2
MarkMcGwire10000001000000.50
MichaelMcKenry19524432070515650050.2210.2760.333
NateMcLouth234285423171916307110.2310.280.427
RyanMcMahon000000000000   
BillyMcMillon300000001000000
JeffMcNeil2544779381701219410010.3110.3590.52
DallasMcPherson12143001130000.3330.3850.583
AustinMeadows26349825919419336111230.3120.3890.631
PatMeares3010000110000.3330.50.333
AdamMelhuse300000001000000
KevinMench12132200130000.250.3080.417
DannyMendick000000000000   
FrankMenechino16230000430000.1880.350.188
OrlandoMerced200000001000000
YerminMercedes6010000030000.1670.1670.167
JordyMercer19170300130000.3680.40.526
LouMerloni4741122008131100.2340.3450.277
WhitMerrifield53350133443236351088050.250.2960.355
DevinMesoraco166244525121616400030.2710.3350.464
WillMiddlebrooks000000000000   
DougMientkiewicz141334216150420192000.2980.3850.489
AaronMiles1222543183214120010.3520.3730.434
KevinMillar15712361860621440040.2290.320.382
LastingsMilledge7020000101000.2860.3750.286
BradMiller13231100160000.2310.2860.308
CorkyMiller2010000100000.50.6670.5
DamianMiller000000000000   
DougMirabelli12320000340000.1670.3330.167
ChadMoeller31062300390000.1940.2650.29
DustanMohr91122393257180100.2530.3060.495
BengieMolina689801981033253235920150.2870.3220.488
JoseMolina119143083049350120.2520.3050.378
YadierMolina16441854351947632813725091180.2650.3210.366
YoanMoncada1061318712418400010.170.290.33
AdalbertoMondesi2032547276110126115120.2320.2740.419
RaulMondesi21274101230000.3330.3910.524
CraigMonroe11511251960612360010.2170.2910.426
JesusMontero24433001340020.1250.2220.25
MiguelMontero37059106532601351820050.2860.3730.462
DylanMoore314861026144210.2580.3780.484
TylerMoore8251813100210240000.220.3040.415
MelvinMora16126442792624333100.2730.3680.466
JoseMorales000000000000   
KendrysMorales3074877362301229480120.2510.3150.443
MikeMordecai000000000000   
BrentMorel000000000000   
MitchMoreland901631108149230010.3440.4040.589
NyjerMorgan18463200251000.3330.40.444
JustinMorneau11311753101667265712219700160.2740.3450.5
LoganMorrison11000001000000.50
MichaelMorse4105310963294163310900110.2660.3210.473
BrandonMoss438771379429441431383100.3130.3740.678
TaylorMotter72714102027250100.1940.2660.306
MikeMoustakas1371832147026251070.2340.2660.328
JamesMouton5212100110000.20.3330.4
BillMueller231376428204734460050.2770.370.489
CedricMullins II5911128203770100.2030.2880.39
MaxMuncy2724775551611938820010.2760.3650.551
YairoMunoz34560120360000.1760.2430.324
EricMunson445661125120030.1360.2240.341
DanielMurphy209266626180412243140.3160.3530.459
DavidMurphy10113331242010171100.3270.3870.406
John RyanMurphy9020000030000.2220.2220.222
TomMurphy9555104210000.5560.6362
CalvinMurray000000000000   
WilMyers5026212463231246213710000.2470.330.44
XavierNady1041322147048111020.2120.2680.394
MikeNapoli173364326102931541040.2490.3630.486
TylerNaquin000000000000   
OmarNarvaez518781475324019711150060.2840.370.44
DanielNava289397124101435791020.2460.3270.329
DionerNavarro32254301440000.1560.250.344
KristopherNegron1401345165229521120.3210.3620.429
PhilNevin332113310290000.3330.3710.485
DavidNewhan8110000241100.1250.30.125
KevinNewman6731331020150000.1940.1940.299
TomasNido000000000000   
LanceNiekro11121001030010.1820.1820.455
WilNieves113830127008240000.2650.3140.327
BrandonNimmo36060803416412611294200.2220.3350.389
RamonNivar150000000800000
JaysonNix000000000000   
TrotNixon47486127773323066912210.2680.3570.536
DerekNorris13716292240815300110.2120.2890.416
GregNorton24332001170000.1250.160.25
AbrahamNunez447104401350020.2270.2770.386
DomNunez000000000000   
RougnedOdor313117302482010.3550.4290.645
JoseOfferman000000000000   
ShoheiOhtani000000000000   
AugieOjeda5768211012100010.140.290.193
MiguelOjeda7072084013160000.2860.3150.386
TroyO'Leary90000001500000.10
MiguelOlivo313378342143621894170.2650.3110.387
RayOlmedo000000010000 1 
MattOlson523781358720135641560040.2580.3390.501
TylerO'Neill273532023130000.1850.2670.481
MagglioOrdonez37154126633311333600100.340.3940.539
ReyOrdonez20041200111000.20.2380.3
PauloOrlando127935167108315100.2760.3190.346
RafaelOrtega100000000310000
DavidOrtiz7151281941394915211916400180.2710.3750.561
KeithOsik11123000120000.1820.250.182
JoseOsuna31475130270000.2260.2730.452
EricOwens27631001261100.1110.1720.222
ChrisOwings10420000020100.20.20.2
MarcellOzuna467621246519417421220100.2660.3260.433
PabloOzuna10121100220000.20.3330.3
JordanPacheco9013327511890000.3560.4080.467
AngelPagan191286632834133015510.3460.3870.482
OrlandoPalmeiro60000001100000.1430
RafaelPalmeiro452711097420334747300120.2410.3480.524
DeanPalmer10000001100000.50
JoePanik19618591812138280000.3010.3280.418
CraigPaquette300000000000000
IsaacParedes5110100100000.20.3330.4
JimmyParedes333822012110000.2420.2860.394
GerardoParra314358021223224639120.2550.3080.363
CoreyPatterson23785401051000.3480.3480.652
EricPatterson110000000200000
JoshPaul6220000020000.3330.3330.333
XavierPaul100000000000000
RonnyPaulino19017542860616380010.2840.340.411
JayPayton37636101491911821463110.2690.3070.441
StevePearce5981774029130000.2880.3820.458
JocPederson27244101150000.1480.1790.296
DustinPedroia1873258534171107336205246366180.2850.3560.403
BrayanPena20114481170416290010.2390.2950.333
CarlosPena2314651371221637691010.2210.3280.498
RamiroPena13218351561511260110.2650.3220.439
Wily MoPena741423211173230000.3110.3380.635
TonyPena Jr000000000000   
HunterPence83610722510835735561443050.2690.3150.453
CliffPennington200000002100000
DavidPeralta256275632156622500000.2190.2810.395
JhonnyPeralta232315826101920730060.250.310.418
JosePeraza61132049209122100.3280.4140.541
AntonioPerez120000000000000
CarlosPerez18363200180010.3330.3680.444
EddiePerez7032100010000.4290.4290.571
EduardoPerez21121100250000.0950.1740.143
EuryPerez315102100345100.3230.3820.355
HernanPerez1281835100056275030.2730.3060.391
NeifiPerez1071126114214120100.2430.270.346
RobertoPerez6392097024120010.3170.3580.524
SalvadorPerez7649220312737148451661140.2660.3070.505
TimoPerez8253100001000.6250.6250.75
TomasPerez115924116217210010.2090.2540.322
DJPeters4579113050120000.20.20.6
BryanPetersen100000000210000
JacePeterson891221102049186010.2360.3060.393
BenPetrick200000002000000
TommyPham4045189481221754929060.220.3120.386
JoshPhegley54612710210120000.2220.3440.352
JoshPhelps352871021150010.2290.250.429
AndyPhillips5122100000000.40.40.6
BrandonPhillips77694199874551757129241350.2560.3070.393
BrettPhillips6531542005302010.2310.2860.262
JasonPhillips13515362880414250010.2670.3360.415
MikePiazza3454081581411843770010.2350.320.438
CalvinPickering6210100230000.1670.3750.333
FelixPie000000000000   
JuanPierre9251582878232164781011184500.310.3640.392
AJPierzynski392