Batters

FirstLastABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLG
ReggieAbercrombie7110000011010.1430.1430.143
BrentAbernathy32572100332010.2190.2860.25
CJAbrams18131000050000.1670.1670.167
BobbyAbreu46773127372931163817540.2720.3580.418
JoseAbreu629691458318225521490030.2310.2890.385
DustinAckley255421013110000.160.250.32
RonaldAcuna Jr4857215078253317514624020.3090.4020.565
WillyAdames000000000000   
MattAdams321532012130110.1560.2060.313
RussAdams8220000221000.250.40.25
RyanAdams22241000240000.1820.250.182
BennyAgbayani14232001260000.2140.3130.429
ChrisAguila20000001100000.3330
NickAhmed228244923100623521030.2150.2870.338
HanserAlberto18121001030000.1110.1110.278
OzzieAlbies5957914687309194613712160.2450.30.422
ArismendyAlcantara400000001000000
SergioAlcantara000000000000   
JorgeAlfaro000000000000   
EdgardoAlfonzo526631395626016496810180.2640.3270.405
GregAllen7031000010000.4290.4290.429
NickAllen7221000220010.2860.4440.286
ZoiloAlmonte8111000110000.1250.2220.125
AlbertAlmora Jr8661524008150000.1740.2450.221
RobertoAlomar17061100110010.3530.3890.412
SandyAlomar Jr18133001120000.1670.2110.333
PeteAlonso2433752401801735870020.2140.3130.498
YonderAlonso203235019101318490060.2460.3080.35
MoisesAlou17624462250816270220.2610.3230.426
AaronAltherr375934106101000.2430.3490.405
JoseAltuve16662524941968914521562966314220.2970.3570.46
PedroAlvarez380539574143314212400110.250.3250.547
YordanAlvarez17225322560920480000.1860.2710.378
AlexiAmarista1421936143019273110.2540.2980.296
AlfredoAmezaga1541131149005296050.2010.2260.26
BradyAnderson000000000000   
BrianAnderson241296736110139480020.2780.3790.336
Brian NAnderson383530014100000.1320.2140.211
GarretAnderson859161951310141000.1880.2740.376
JoshAnderson133000002320000.1330
MarlonAnderson10120100050000.20.20.3
TimAnderson000000000000   
RobertAndino12310000121000.0830.1540.083
ElvisAndrus104412629710546910104176597400.2840.3490.375
RickAnkiel283553010100000.1790.1790.393
NorichikaAoki15830481893223216100.3040.3920.437
JonathanAranda3110000200000.3330.60.333
FranciscoArcia43410101033120000.2330.2830.465
OrlandoArcia122142677013266310.2130.2320.295
OswaldoArcia109122819110412260000.2570.3310.468
DannyArdoin7020000120000.2860.3750.286
NolanArenado184322946727199188718430941360.2530.3210.468
JPArencibia6621264113180000.1820.2170.318
GabrielArias000000000000   
JoaquinArias26264000140000.2310.2590.231
RandyArozarena13125361863512381000.2750.3360.481
LuisArraez3384010237213237491120.3020.3710.399
ChristianArroyo500000001000000
HumbertoArteaga100000000000000
WilliansAstudillo214376931103615330010.3220.3670.481
GarrettAtkins38276129643112137550000.3380.3960.589
RichAurilia19328522481513350010.2690.3160.399
BradAusmus190134219120317330100.2210.2850.332
XavierAvery440000002510000
AlexAvila24733582790940811000.2350.3410.381
MikeAviles8392595136100000.3010.3480.494
ErickAybar56163145562554368221370.2580.3030.342
JoseAzocar000000000000   
AkilBaddoo000000000000   
HarrisonBader13310261170410362010.1950.2520.338
Ji HwanBae000000000000   
CarlosBaerga9120000120000.2220.30.222
JavierBaez844108185802864039267122200.2190.2540.409
JeffBagwell37155102721712351830010.2750.3630.512
JeffBailey303550029130000.1670.3590.367
JeffBaker100000000000000
JohnBaker000000000000   
PaulBako45352100290000.1110.1490.133
RoccoBaldelli159932105019372130.2010.2440.252
JettBandy000000000000   
RodBarajas672841013170040.1190.1570.179
JoshBard32271200190000.2190.2420.281
BrianBarden5010000110000.20.3330.2
JoshBarfield000000000010   
ClintBarmes12240110111010.3330.3850.583
AustinBarnes18050100550000.2780.4350.333
BrandonBarnes82152594138261010.3050.3670.488
DarwinBarney19922411351414192050.2060.2580.302
TuckerBarnhart417419630222843840010.230.3020.35
MichaelBarrett2010000000000.50.50.5
JoeyBart22253001290000.2270.2920.364
JasonBartlett000000000000   
DaricBarton19121100250000.1050.190.158
TonyBatista12020000030000.1670.1670.167
JakeBauers9220000331000.2220.4170.222
DannyBautista1211634113229270000.2810.3310.388
JoseBautista9521752591884916518020655240.2720.3880.53
JasonBay719145202132328531342035240.2810.3940.569
GordonBeckham15521472413158190030.3030.3370.497
DavidBell14317361250422220080.2520.3520.371
JayBell7012000120000.1430.250.143
JoshBell101000000000111
MarkBellhorn241315526121847838500.2280.3540.386
RonnieBelliard3343594302914236411120.2810.3280.41
ClayBellinger293331026150110.1030.2570.345
CodyBellinger8001022101233410519419310140.2630.340.521
BrandonBelt120116630615888183416534473100.2550.3450.443
CarlosBeltran1538242406248792482184283341180.2640.3430.507
AdrianBeltre1342137353157734509717000320.2630.3130.435
MarvinBenard000000000000   
AndrewBenintendi3665611451278750765520.3110.3940.486
MikeBenjamin244420001101000.1670.20.167
GaryBennett24698004010000.3750.3750.875
DaveBerg74913531010180000.1760.2740.243
PeterBergeron48261100290020.1250.160.146
LanceBerkman9641702711537954520319315120.2810.4060.513
AngelBerroa13016301981492912100.2310.2810.4
JonBerti52101232115167010.2310.2980.365
YunieskyBetancourt8162010111272210.2470.2650.321
WilsonBetemit424126400470010.2860.3480.381
ChristianBethancourt126112675015270100.2060.2370.27
MookieBetts1886268473211136145923733240960.2510.3340.432
JeffBianchi23020000250010.0870.160.087
BoBichette000000000000   
LarryBigbie11000001000000.50
CavanBiggio3644520011180010.1110.3190.167
BrianBixler400000001000000
CharlieBlackmon103814627615568214110323424330.2660.3320.49
CaseyBlake282302003110000.1070.1940.179
HankBlalock201244820120728550140.2390.3320.403
AndresBlanco5141143004100000.2160.2730.275
GregorBlanco13019341023025357300.2620.3810.323
HenryBlanco155184414120311280020.2840.3310.419
JabariBlash1301726550321612000.20.3110.308
JJBleday000000000000   
WillieBloomquist256336627141310387350.2580.2860.355
GeoffBlum33587011742000.2420.3750.394
HiramBocachica6020000000000.3330.3330.333
BrennanBoesch000000000000   
XanderBogaerts1053149313133708378821681150.2970.3510.484
AlecBohm11234001030000.2730.2730.545
SkyeBolt71916135058171010.2250.3040.507
BarryBonds8241912581854538531114133140.3130.5010.684
EmilioBonifacio34048100251543308618310.2940.3510.388
AaronBoone608221270112140010.3670.4720.533
BretBoone2995098491911837652150.3280.4020.579
JoeBorchard651014301310250000.2150.320.385
PatBorders6321000101000.3330.4290.333
JasonBourgeois251290110435000.360.4480.48
PeterBourjos28492300161000.3210.3450.429
MichaelBourn397531093019313785311220.2750.3360.345
RobBowen10110000030000.10.10.1
JohnBowker13333101230000.2310.3330.538
MiltonBradley232335223721028625340.2240.3080.401
JackieBradley Jr473681066628521671558300.2240.320.438
DarrenBragg300000002010000
MichaelBrantley11471463061325943211816115650.2670.3350.409
RobBrantly971229146066160020.2990.340.546
RussellBranyan11217261781622460020.2320.3580.482
RyanBraun10351583151877835610621690130.3040.3690.548
AlexBregman103718625211173943177204119220.2430.3530.455
JoseBriceno337841125110000.2420.3420.515
ReidBrignac75111763129280220.2270.310.373
LewisBrinson15011100020000.0670.0670.133
RicoBrogna406136301660010.3250.4130.475
BenBroussard18263400450000.3330.4550.556
AdrianBrown26362200137300.2310.2590.308
DeeBrown31396221350000.290.3530.581
DomonicBrown5161782224110000.3330.3820.569
EmilBrown395179102330000.4360.4760.615
RooseveltBrown9540010120000.4440.50.667
SethBrown60000001200000.1430
KeonBroxton11314171650717485010.150.2620.381
JayBruce983125232143416598626264140.2360.2970.47
JaycobBrugman5451531107140000.2780.3610.333
VidalBrujan4112001020000.250.251
EricBruntlett2911731101412000.2410.2670.345
KrisBryant118118432314871855193347218320.2730.3760.487
JohnBuck96102280139280010.2290.2950.344
TravisBuck13031200030000.2310.2310.385
ChrisBurke12320000101110.1670.2310.167
JamieBurke6010000100000.1670.2860.167
EllisBurks000000000000   
JeromyBurnitz2834376551702033633120.2690.3450.541
BillyBurns38250200562000.1320.2330.184
PatBurrell109920740114400000.1830.2760.248
EmmanuelBurriss19740010126110.2110.250.316
SeanBurroughs11012100121000.0910.1670.182
HomerBush000000000000   
NickBuss14661221115000.4290.4671.071
DrewButera100000000000000
BillyButler229266334161820370020.2750.3330.459
BrentButler125926197247180050.2080.250.392
JoeyButler51615112045130000.2940.3570.569
LawrenceButler000000000000   
ByronBuxton7310000023100.1430.1430.143
FreddieBynum3010100020000.3330.3330.667
EricByrnes13020000011100.1540.1540.154
AsdrubalCabrera6337515766343157013510490.2480.3230.382
EverthCabrera731321230014158100.2880.4020.329
JolbertCabrera525173501342100.3270.3640.481
MelkyCabrera3074710746296525444150.3490.3980.531
MiguelCabrera2062377647375157910924445170390.3140.3860.557
OrlandoCabrera39451125492317232811400.3170.3550.434
OswaldoCabrera000000000000   
RamonCabrera26074400030000.2690.2690.423
LorenzoCain10791712979957726120222551490.2750.3480.413
MiguelCairo1411731981112274320.220.2810.312
KoleCalhoun44548106582139471151020.2380.3110.36
AlbertoCallaspo15117401770115182110.2650.3310.331
JohanCamargo5371272025150010.2260.2930.377
MikeCameron961219710311350020.1980.280.302
TonyCampana77921910052519300.2730.3170.286
MarkCanha10211001050000.10.10.4
RobinsonCano1943272574301121128413430676260.2950.3410.5
JorgeCantu165153919130318310030.2360.3110.37
DominicCanzone000000000000   
VictorCaratini7981662003220020.2030.2320.228
DylanCarlson14813301592314490000.2030.2720.351
MikeCarp19283101230000.4210.4760.632
MattCarpenter1343194374169991246203341101210.2780.3730.473
EzequielCarrera47712100032164000.2550.2860.447
CorbinCarroll374551013131010.1350.20.243
JameyCarroll1743044580015302010.2530.3120.299
MattCarson000000000000   
ChrisCarter6010000010000.1670.1670.167
CurtCasali25230000760000.120.3130.12
SeanCasey5792075104100110.3510.3930.474
KevinCash3010000010000.3330.3330.333
AlexiCasilla100000000010000
NickCastellanos166225323100911381020.3190.3620.542
VinnyCastilla29394002130000.310.3330.517
AlbertoCastillo568167620390030.2860.3220.464
JoseCastillo200000002000000
Luis ACastillo853109224542974119120512290.2630.3530.327
RusneyCastillo86718101112190020.2090.2270.279
WelingtonCastillo75102065028120000.2670.3370.413
BernieCastro000000000000   
DanielCastro7111000020000.1430.1430.143
HaroldCastro343391004214559772020.2920.310.405
JasonCastro35952984230113591150080.2730.3760.471
JuanCastro253275726112619440070.2250.2790.356
RamonCastro464955023110010.1960.2450.435
RodolfoCastro111001000000113
StarlinCastro183184617132112315150.2510.2970.361
WilliCastro400000003000000
JakeCave000000000000   
RonnyCedeno4461346007121010.2950.3920.432
JuanCenteno4441224004110000.2730.3330.364
FranciscoCervelli29428693162628631020.2350.3010.33
YoenisCespedes6501061799547630551619070.2750.3320.505
YuChang324643017110000.1880.3330.375
MattChapman69799166864411298523000240.2380.3210.458
EndyChavez159174079218193130.2520.2870.352
EricChavez639841739744131671342180.2710.340.488
RaulChavez10010000150000.10.1820.1
LonnieChisenhall88615111146231000.170.2230.341
JazzChisholm Jr000000000000   
Hee SeopChoi200000001000000
Ji-ManChoi000000000000   
Shin-SooChoo9601592761206083818024013320.2880.40.485
RyanChristenson130000002500000.1330
RyanChurch8310131411515260010.1570.2860.373
AlexCintron3563893361557133610130.2610.2870.39
JeffCirillo22527642093617331020.2840.3350.431
BradyClark180225012502293110310.2780.3780.339
HowieClark19463200310000.3160.4090.421
TonyClark2684165441501730840030.2430.3190.489
RoyceClayton8682375109180000.2670.3370.349
KodyClemens000000000000   
JeffClement100000001000000
SteveClevenger8342300010000.50.50.875
JDClosser10230100050000.30.30.4
ChrisCoghlan8042100040000.50.50.625
ChrisColabello10762284025340010.2060.2410.299
TylerCollins274511201100000.1850.2140.37
ZackCollins11211271772219440000.2410.3510.393
TylerColvin387811112120010.2110.250.368
MichaelConforto38960914823218791220120.2340.3630.442
HankConger591314941119240010.2370.4230.39
JeffConine606117201780010.1830.2690.267
BrooksConrad20242101420000.20.3330.4
JoseConstanza12319413051772012110.3330.3690.561
WillsonContreras11716311573812310010.2650.3330.581
AlexCora744136100181010.1760.1870.189
FranchyCordero212331110120010.1430.1430.429
AllenCordoba6010000030000.1670.1670.167
MartyCordova000000000000   
CarlosCorporan621020161054160020.3230.3640.581
CarlosCorrea804110220974702768195103170.2740.330.433
ShaneCosta20152000120000.250.2860.25
HumbertoCota2110000100000.50.6670.5
CraigCounsell27634638110230315130.2280.3040.29
KalebCowart403763005140010.1750.2670.25
CollinCowgill63101881107150010.2860.3570.333
ZackCozart16020100130010.1250.1760.188
AllenCraig491761497331222561091000.3030.3750.509
BrandonCrawford120412627412962123510830876200.2280.2910.386
CarlCrawford7661212368033121962135651680.3080.360.457
JPCrawford17913401070218420130.2230.2940.296
JoeCrede166143918150114241010.2350.2940.343
CocoCrisp6091091678729324789526710.2740.3570.45
JakeCronenworth18720422193320340050.2250.30.353
BobbyCrosby2994372271726508310110.2410.350.371
BubbaCrosby13541100241000.3080.40.385
TrevorCrowe384812006110000.2110.3180.263
DeiviCruz3110000000000.3330.3330.333
JacobCruz000000000000   
NelsonCruz3135384682412029815430.2680.330.543
TonyCruz457106201350000.2220.2710.333
JoseCruz Jr79814450113240000.1770.2930.278
MichaelCuddyer3435497472011727851230.2830.3350.496
CharlieCulberson323732004130000.2190.3060.281
AaronCunningham911822137346180000.2420.2890.516
ToddCunningham14120000120000.1430.20.143
JackCust2624563491512060850010.240.3820.534
CheslorCuthbert4031133005100000.2750.3560.35
DavidDahl000000000000   
JohnnyDamon8071302301022811258611843740.2850.3540.44
JordanDanks304642002132000.20.250.267
Chased'Arnaud010000000210   
Travisd'Arnaud1051224942117170000.2290.3360.333
BrianDaubach333331106170010.0910.2310.182
JeffDaVanon4446101026130010.1360.240.295
BenDavis10020000010000.20.20.2
ChrisDavis30449797312027351151030.260.3360.566
IkeDavis7411181410413200000.2430.3560.419
JonathanDavis276311001177000.1110.3680.148
KhrisDavis43256966816226481412140.2220.30.449
RajaiDavis2014655121142204043510.2740.3390.398
YonathanDaza8262024005190000.2440.2870.293
AlejandroDe Aza15017391970316306000.260.3310.367
EllyDe La Cruz23341001382020.1740.2690.304
AustinDean5110100010000.20.20.4
DavidDeJesus360461116622610366310220.3080.3710.486
PaulDeJong19120100181000.1050.150.158
CarlosDelgado3335478571722167960050.2340.3630.486
DavidDellucci8110000130000.1250.2220.125
Mattden Dekker6671072007166100.1520.2330.182
ChrisDenorfia51482301490000.1570.2180.275
MarkDeRosa194224316100218500030.2220.2880.304
DanielDescalso6110100310000.1670.4440.333
DelinoDeShields320000002000000
DelinoDeShields Jr288447032952548328420.2430.3630.33
IanDesmond5345913966204203312031100.260.3030.425
RafaelDevers482731317338321479942150.2720.3360.494
BlakeDewitt000000000000   
AledmysDiaz000000000000   
EinarDiaz10592987014103130.2760.3030.371
EliasDiaz15713361391111390010.2290.280.318
LewinDiaz1010000003001000
RobinzonDiaz96824187005100000.250.2870.323
YandyDiaz000000000000   
CoreyDickerson2052364381931019532030.3120.3710.58
DerekDietrich13819322030817380020.2320.3160.428
WilmerDifo3931011000102000.2560.2560.282
JoeDillon3361035021080000.3030.4650.636
GregDobbs12140100420000.3330.50.417
JoshDonaldson11811883131976035819229363280.2650.3680.468
BrendanDonovan000000000000   
RyanDoumit3353984512301733690060.2510.3180.472
BrentonDoyle312440110140000.1290.1290.29
BrianDozier9541342231153935093203225100.2340.3020.438
HunterDozier3123291392381325960020.2920.3440.542
JDDrew61511016498289311081293180.2670.3760.493
StephenDrew430611003421311501044040.2330.3130.372
BrandonDrury12232001030000.250.250.5
JasonDubois19244102070000.2110.2110.579
MauricioDubon77122245004172030.2860.3210.351
LucasDuda1683848371201532391110.2860.40.625
ChrisDuffy000000000000   
MattDuffy3213011229171225573030.3490.3960.427
ElijahDukes27492310530010.3330.4380.519
ChrisDuncan000000000000   
AdamDunn37061787316227651012120.2110.3290.484
ShawonDunston1401538264088300000.2710.3110.471
GermanDuran500000003000000
JarrenDuran000000000000   
ErubielDurazo170264630141934491020.2710.3920.524
RayDurham187334433351215300230.2350.2920.497
AdamDuvall73713115233190010.1780.2110.425
JermaineDye581711488725333391321240.2550.3020.478
JarrodDyson47446104221951409530220.2190.280.287
DamionEasley35182201350000.2290.2890.371
AdamEaton53484160753314106110423580.30.3710.47
AngelEchevarria415742005100000.1710.2610.22
TommyEdman211225227101612423230.2460.2870.389
JimEdmonds8401302171304834217022810460.2580.3830.473
MikeEdwards000000000000   
BrettEibner221423002100000.1820.250.318
BradEldred7112001130100.1430.250.571
AJEllis24125513141639630000.2120.3210.311
MarkEllis16720411582216260030.2460.3110.353
JasonEllison100000000000000
JacobyEllsbury1437220401145601934128233821640.2790.3380.418
JakeElmore791013410116181310.1650.3050.215
EdwinEncarnacion2454354501212233440060.220.3130.547
JuanEncarnacion16221441881513280000.2720.3260.426
AdamEngel293286217127428947100.2120.280.341
MorganEnsberg15930412892823390060.2580.3520.491
DarinErstad7371591202140010.2050.2270.274
AlcidesEscobar112393286111566660194376170.2550.2920.331
EduardoEscobar2743467351041225532010.2450.3080.442
YunelEscobar776822017227499312133230.2590.3380.339
DannyEspinosa3324058461601232782010.1750.2470.331
BobbyEstalella534991023160000.170.2140.302
JohnnyEstrada101112797018210000.2670.3210.366
ThairoEstrada6581781038180020.2620.3420.415
AndreEthier45973122612661447830010.2660.3340.44
NickEvans65717113134180000.2620.3040.477
AdamEverett244235431142513533380.2210.2610.357
CarlEverett41884103970000.1950.340.439
TommyEveridge18050100420000.2780.4090.333
BrandonFahey50000001200000.1670
IrvingFalu901238125104150040.4220.4470.5
SalFasano14111001170000.0710.1330.286
TaylorFeatherston2310000012010.50.50.5
CarlosFebles800000003000000
TimFederowicz20343001380000.20.3040.35
JesusFeliciano200000000000000
PedroFeliz1882643336397411040.2290.2560.436
RobertFick160194018100115190020.250.3140.331
PrinceFielder11191662961635564617523000140.2650.3640.448
JoshFields11243000100010.3640.4170.364
ChoneFiggins545681674519535596592350.3060.370.376
SteveFinley4284990431661442768200.210.2810.374
DerekFisher22142211240000.1820.250.5
JohnFlaherty9020000040000.2220.2220.222
DarrinFletcher000000000000   
DavidFletcher27027562281225472140.2070.2750.267
PedroFlorimon10111000112100.10.1820.1
TylerFlowers2189271480113920000.1240.1730.174
CliffFloyd3143982391831139467100.2610.3430.443
MikeFontenot69918133015180110.2610.3110.348
BrookFordyce4021000000000.50.50.5
LoganForsythe3115185261601239805050.2730.3540.441
NickFortes17332100661000.1760.3910.235
DexterFowler989135233785316161522842413150.2360.3370.37
DustinFowler24351100061000.2080.2080.25
AndyFox26474101550030.2690.3870.423
JakeFox253572013120010.20.2860.4
JuanFrancisco9110000140000.1110.20.111
MaikelFranco27391300350010.3330.40.444
WanderFranco000000000000   
JeffFrancoeur12332001050000.250.250.5
KevinFrandsen103122972029130050.2820.3390.359
NickFranklin20362001330000.30.3910.45
AdamFrazier4393912141282438677130.2760.3330.376
ToddFrazier196305828701218412340.2960.3550.515
RyanFreel2063160138312749231100.2910.3730.374
ChooFreeman12000002100000.6670
FreddieFreeman143223439119780266207299160100.2730.3650.47
TylerFreeman000000000000   
DavidFreese31029833913011277010110.2680.3260.416
NateFreiman8020000130000.250.3330.25
EricFryer6631731008150010.2580.3380.273
TravisFryman13020000110010.1540.2140.154
ReymondFuentes142200001111000.1430.20.143
KosukeFukudome000000000000   
SamFuld45582010462110.1780.2450.222
BradFullmer66622146124140010.3330.3710.545
RafaelFurcal3754597281397316823930.2590.3150.397
JoeyGallo375882035200010.2160.310.514
FreddyGalvis238344930711424442140.2060.2790.42
MatGamel000000000000   
AdonisGarcia1281537258178190020.2890.3310.531
AvisailGarcia9082081025251010.2220.2630.3
KarimGarcia12223011400000.1670.3750.583
LeuryGarcia7110000013103000.1250
Luis V Garcia26251100170010.1920.2220.231
NomarGarciaparra2833670421251020200010.2470.2970.431
BrettGardner110415727790451718160238451050.2510.3460.371
RyanGarko203275227711015320030.2560.3070.448
DustinGarneau313451006100000.1290.270.161
MitchGarver199273921110720600010.1960.2690.357
JoeyGathright236102110125100.4350.4580.565
EvanGattis2943459311301324680080.2010.2610.378
ScooterGennett528781427533320361261190.2690.3160.456
EstebanGerman000000000000   
JodyGerut6010000110000.1670.2860.167
ChrisGetz11031000020000.2730.2730.273
JasonGiambi49779101791722911913202140.2030.3570.421
JeremyGiambi1843445351401161470010.2450.4330.5
JayGibbons7509417011136241711420040.2270.2940.444
GeronimoGil4010000100000.250.40.25
JerryGil130000001000000
BrianGiles6391231868740718109847170.2910.3940.46
MarcusGiles39159107502601457516460.2740.3660.448
AndresGimenez7981784047260050.2150.2790.418
ChrisGimenez10414311191010250000.2980.360.404
KeithGinter202000010000111
JoeGirardi18071100120000.3890.4210.444
TroyGlaus469761067527329741261060.2260.3310.482
RyanGoins253294321132031720120.170.2610.237
PaulGoldschmidt21333486183031389111323602279160.290.3830.519
JonnyGomes21573302450000.3330.440.762
YanGomes3524896512011420951040.2730.3120.455
CarlosGomez3564572341918398323100.2020.2810.329
ChrisGomez5140000000000.80.80.8
HectorGomez100000000000000
MauroGomez4731173114190000.2340.2940.404
AdrianGonzalez85213726411762742941723340.310.3780.547
AlbertoGonzalez19254300020000.2630.2630.421
AlexGonzalez3683980401351118790070.2170.2540.37
Alex SGonzalez337277225141730891480.2140.2780.323
AndyGonzalez3010100010000.3330.3330.667
CarlosGonzalez9411452601404874510623516240.2760.350.486
EdgarGonzalez32133000260010.0940.1470.094
ErikGonzalez13131000110000.2310.2860.231
JuanGonzalez1141729188077330010.2540.2980.509
LuisGonzalez2564670461622029530000.2730.3470.586
MarwinGonzalez8982486014140020.270.3010.371
RaulGonzalez000000000000   
WikiGonzalez435114400580020.2560.3330.349
NikoGoodrum202320103100000.150.2610.25
TomGoodwin711124733181210200.3380.4050.507
AlexGordon75811320110745432831618310.2650.3380.462
DeeGordon81691216672111434149575130.2650.2940.332
NickGordon262610003111000.2310.310.231
AnthonyGose19922461893295810200.2310.2640.337
TuffyGosewisch8120100110000.250.3330.375
PhilGosselin11242101110000.3640.4170.727
JasonGrabowski14131001340010.2140.3530.429
MarkGrace5111001000000.20.20.8
YasmaniGrandal80298167100360271362353070.2080.3230.354
CurtisGranderson42155886714716791305300.2090.3340.39
ZackGranite35181201030000.2290.2290.371
JuanGraterol000000000000   
AndyGreen2011000000000.50.50.5
GrantGreen3631033001130000.2780.2970.361
NickGreen8210100230000.1250.30.25
ShawnGreen18719351970713522100.1870.240.337
KhalilGreene16017361990311340030.2250.2750.338
RileyGreene000000000000   
ToddGreene9172387036370000.2530.2990.429
TylerGreene19132001250020.1580.2380.316
RustyGreer611019990315110020.3110.4470.607
DidiGregorius9791332381094553510018581210.2430.3130.407
GraysonGreiner403932006140000.2250.3260.275
RandalGrichuk22233101290000.1360.2080.318
BenGrieve20121000270000.10.1820.1
KenGriffey Jr44766125771543051950020.280.3530.532
MarquisGrissom80718113042260100.2250.2440.413
GabeGross15010100120000.0670.1250.133
MarkGrudzielanek6601322002110000.1970.2210.227
AlexGuerrero48610111051100000.2080.2240.542
VladimirGuerrero919119263133494406815001120.2860.3350.479
VladimirGuerrero Jr4778413573241296010121120.2830.3630.52
AaronGuiel4222200010000.50.51
CarlosGuillen465561226330296210225120.2620.3490.394
JoseGuillen18629552461815301020.2960.3480.468
LuisGuillorme000000000000   
LourdesGurriel Jr000000000000   
FranklinGutierrez175204112163311353100.2340.280.411
RickyGutierrez100000000000000
CristianGuzman243296224944104611240.2550.2850.374
EdwardsGuzman13030000130000.2310.2860.231
TonyGwynn931530711119140000.3230.3820.495
TonyGwynn Jr171100010510111
EricHaase1051015133054450020.1430.1740.314
TravisHafner3176194652102063611000.2970.4130.552
ScottHairston456962127100000.20.3080.422
JerryHairston Jr2342364231652153010290.2740.3170.41
BillHall1953452361501123560020.2670.3440.513
TobyHall19315431690411241010.2230.2650.332
GregHalman212300001121000.1430.1820.143
ShaneHalter327532013110000.1560.2290.313
BillyHamilton6776814643277467163821300.2160.2860.294
JoshHamilton766962321275310376617753100.3030.3580.543
RobbyHammock16132001230010.1880.2780.375
JeffreyHammonds706141010310190210.20.30.343
GarrettHampson26442200381020.1540.2410.231
RyanHanigan9017291211039151000.3220.3840.544
MitchHaniger2663873551541241711150.2740.3710.496
JackHannahan861020651016230030.2330.3530.314
DaveHansen35493010980010.2570.4090.314
AlenHanson000000000000   
IanHapp169203524103717730000.2070.280.426
JJHardy932103223116481335617601170.2390.2820.399
BryceHarper100517528616266667133231152110.2850.3680.562
BrendanHarris26142000080010.1540.1540.154
LennyHarris10000001000000.50
WillieHarris3010000000000.3330.3330.333
MichaelHarris II000000000000   
JoshHarrison3014194322566204611140.3120.3550.495
CoreyHart204184623110812502010.2250.2690.397
AdamHaseley000000000000   
ScottHatteberg000000000000   
BradHawpe395571086416822541000310.2730.3610.522
Ke'BryanHayes000000000000   
ChaseHeadley301347432152927821030.2460.3080.399
AdeinyHechavarria44637109302312023825060.2440.2810.35
AustinHedges271315032901120880030.1850.2410.339
JonahHeim42673302181000.1670.1860.381
ScottHeineman16263301340000.3750.4740.75
ChrisHeisey81142193149270100.2590.3330.469
WesHelms2093149281061017530020.2340.2920.483
ToddHelton337388441153442620000.2490.3320.347
GunnarHenderson000000000000   
RickeyHenderson9510151021315214000.1580.2730.295
GuillermoHeredia1711537562123370110.2160.3090.292
JeremyHermida000000001000   
AndersonHernandez200000002000000
CesarHernandez9710301280120181000.3090.4270.423
GorkysHernandez10010221060214243100.220.3160.34
JoseHernandez18816392680415623070.2070.2660.314
KikeHernandez14163201220010.4290.50.786
MichelHernandez37186200040110.2160.2160.27
RamonHernandez43460115932232641682250.2650.3280.509
TeoscarHernandez801423136086350010.2880.3370.663
YonnyHernandez13322000051200.1540.1540.154
JonathanHerrera000000000000   
JoseHerrera8010000130000.1250.2220.125
OdubelHerrera282296731191720714030.2380.2880.387
RosellHerrera901119780110292010.2110.290.333
ChrisHerrmann6151071124260000.1640.2150.311
JasonHeyward67788203953722082117251330.30.3750.449
AaronHicks22043502770747535020.2270.3630.355
JohnHicks5541251113210000.2180.2590.327
RichardHidalgo3795697662512244816010.2560.3330.501
KyleHigashioka535922014170020.170.2280.264
AaronHill41356118591712024592140.2860.3250.477
BobbyHill12215001450000.0830.3130.333
DerekHill333933002111000.2730.3140.364
SheaHillenbrand19419562215129230030.2890.320.407
EricHinske94725119037280000.2660.3170.457
DennyHocking7192158005160000.2960.3420.408
NicoHoerner000000000000   
BryanHoladay164154017110014340000.2440.3030.311
ToddHollandsworth24142200250000.1670.2310.25
MattHolliday16342664622561085812233061014180.2830.3690.504
DamonHollins300000002000000
BrockHolt1531536137328320110.2350.2730.359
TylerHolt8292113200122110000.2560.3510.28
NorrisHopper415113110252200.2680.3020.341
EricHosmer95512026015149542892091020.2720.3340.466
RyanHoward85713523515140666832600070.2740.3380.566
Chin-lungHu000000000000   
KenHuckaby4010000000000.250.250.25
OrlandoHudson943113250976311138516435150.2650.3260.397
AubreyHuff592901549846621859211150.260.3530.465
SamHuff5011000010000.20.20.2
TimHummel15142000210000.2670.3530.267
NickHundley339398744148720770020.2570.2980.407
ToddHundley21000003200000.60
BrianHunter31573200453000.2260.3140.29
ToriiHunter865121231126525488020031360.2670.3290.505
AdamHyzdu9115251950912280000.2750.3590.626
ChrisIannetta15516281270125420010.1810.2940.245
RaulIbanez17019422771717291040.2470.3160.424
JoseIglesias2011648741018434410.2390.3010.269
TadahitoIguchi28442732292421678190.2570.3080.345
EnderInciarte925932275935865915131550.2450.2910.32
JonathanIndia000000000000   
OmarInfante1139321042111198100.2830.3470.381
BrandonInge95411510211260010.1160.2080.189
BIASInjuries30253001081000.1670.1670.267
ChupsInjuries000000000000   
CrushersInjuries000000000000   
DuffballsInjuries18372400130010.3890.4210.611
HellfishInjuries000000000000   
LakersInjuries000000000000   
LollygaggersInjuries000000000000   
M&MsInjuries000000000000   
MercadosInjuries000000000000   
MormonsInjuries27451101140010.1850.2140.333
OverlordsInjuries000000000000   
SaladInjuries000000000000   
SpacesInjuries26121010360000.0770.1720.154
Squad'sInjuries671420125455113000.2990.3470.716
SteamersInjuries5010100020000.20.20.4
SwingersInjuries000000000000   
WC4F'sInjuries4661862001104000.3910.4040.435
AkinoriIwamura18116442374227433200.2430.3410.359
CesarIzturis2732474221401213017750.2710.3230.333
MaicerIzturis103132765206224030.2620.3030.35
AustinJackson6038015267291215541679320.2520.3140.415
ConorJackson5110000110100.20.3330.2
DamianJackson1191224751221425120.2020.3210.311
MikeJacobs31374301190000.2260.250.419
BuckyJacobsen12232001060000.250.250.5
PaulJanish44674300870000.1590.2880.227
TravisJankowski164253223643185410240.1950.2750.335
DannyJansen5010000010000.20.20.2
JasonJaramillo7130100400000.4290.6360.571
JohnJaso11621311270120210040.2670.3750.353
JonJay295408024121335606010.2710.3480.349
RyanJeffers100000000000000
GeoffJenkins218215421122622621020.2480.3170.404
DesmondJennings14919331442614433000.2210.2880.396
DerekJeter19382745641971126402003583913180.2910.3570.417
D'AngeloJimenez000000010000 1 
EloyJimenez000000000000   
KenjiJohjima153225421130312200110.3530.40.497
BenJohnson25252101380000.20.2860.36
CharlesJohnson11713291390429440030.2480.3970.427
ChrisJohnson16252100050000.3130.3130.375
DanJohnson49254200480000.1020.170.143
ElliotJohnson31683111053000.2580.2580.452
KellyJohnson320517641204740713170.2380.3220.391
MarkJohnson7111000510000.1430.50.143
NickJohnson849141330311230000.1670.2630.31
ReedJohnson11715271040113250300.2310.3080.291
RobJohnson5132100110000.60.6670.8
AdamJones6968616611537237391273060.2390.2790.457
AndruwJones61710315011631244821512120.2430.3320.514
ChipperJones760136234149632341211261210.3080.4030.53
GarrettJones18020100150000.1110.1580.167
JaCobyJones90139442212382000.10.2060.256
JacqueJones11082581118220200.2270.280.282
JamesJones000000000000   
BrianJordan242245932113917460020.2440.2930.426
TommyJoseph463164201290020.3480.3750.457
MattJoyce13827402181719352200.290.3760.514
AaronJudge759156202148311721462518160.2660.3850.594
JoshJung3945101021150030.1280.150.308
KilaKa'aihue16042000020000.250.250.25
Jung HoKang15131001170010.20.250.4
GabeKapler1541534117017405110.2210.2550.286
EricKarros000000000000   
MattKata89616123238170170.180.2470.36
MunenoriKawasaki7182384007160020.3240.3850.38
AustinKearns146174315111122323100.2950.3870.404
JarredKelenic000000000000   
CarsonKelly000000000000   
MattKemp8611522561415454084243276110.2970.360.511
TonyKemp255286729135447385240.2630.3770.4
JasonKendall406377834102534611100.1920.2550.264
HowardKendrick36644108571741118775380.2950.3280.454
AdamKennedy15722471262519367240.2990.3750.459
JeffKent49890136832742452460020.2730.3420.488
MaxKepler504721129730031561182600.2220.30.466
JeffKeppinger4105412036223733411110.2930.3450.412
SpencerKieboom000000000000   
BobbyKielty27443002370000.1480.2330.37
KevinKiermaier203315429103815523150.2660.3170.463
Ha-seongKim000000000000   
Hyun SooKim5010100010000.20.20.4
IsiahKiner-Falefa18820371940315391200.1970.2560.266
ScottKingery9120000120000.2220.30.222
IanKinsler72199199924641781929170.2760.3490.422
JasonKipnis802123221765852096175227130.2760.3530.435
AlexKirilloff9282283029240000.2390.3070.337
AlejandroKirk16322402360525340020.2450.3460.374
PatrickKivlehan7510