Circle City Barley Crushers logo

Circle City Barley Crushers

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Mauricio Dubon 242320201320271100161010.3500.3810.4000.7816.33
0 Christian Yelich 2070202030114253915401115290110.3420.4190.6671.08511.45
0 Clay Bellinger 180620203011517371431917194000.3220.4090.6001.0099.77
0 Charlie Culberson 212520201320062000160000.3000.3330.3000.6333.86
0 Manny Machado 204020203010913311460414280020.2840.3660.4500.8156.21
0 Francisco Cervelli 186220201431287202380000.2580.3240.5160.8406.08
0 Jung Ho Kang 2425202099121001050010.2220.2220.5560.7784.29
0 Javier Baez 214520202510192253126285140.2180.2620.3270.5882.95
0 Jonathan Schoop 23542020258461865021310140.2140.2240.3450.5692.65
0 Brandon Belt 1949202030997191251317251030.1920.3100.3540.6643.67
0 Austin Hedges 2328202018334641012120000.1820.2290.3030.5322.29
0 George Springer 21092020205979111049181000.1530.2650.3730.6383.14
0 Ian Kinsler 178020201215122001050000.1330.1330.3330.4671.38
0 Crushers Pitchers 9928202030591611003280010.1020.1450.1190.2640.52
0 Yonder Alonso 2000202031000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Ketel Marte 21652020519141100150000.2110.2500.2630.5132.25
0 Harrison Bader 24272020514121000240000.1430.2500.1430.3931.13
0 Tyler Flowers 1998202015381511003170000.1320.1950.1580.3530.96
0 Jake Marisnick 2072202069110000051000.1110.1110.1110.2220.38
0 Charlie Blackmon 19522020519122001350000.1050.2270.2630.4901.80
0 Paul DeJong 24262020519120100181000.1050.1500.1580.3080.71
0 Pat Valaika 242420200000000000000     
0 Dustin Fowler 234320200000000000000     
0 Scott Kingery 236820200000000000000     
0 Jeff Mathis 141720200000000000000     
0 Crushers Injuries 982820200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
9871012281003534199292143170.2310.3010.3970.6984.20

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Stephen Strasburg 566420206622044.332713125732.640.88014.7772.32
0 James Paxton 604920206633039.332612194642.751.1449.8333.63
0 Kenta Maeda 605220206614035.333821113275.351.3875.0474.90
0 Jake Arrieta 567520206613033.67382272455.881.3376.7344.33
0 Jake Odorizzi 5905202066120312919122665.521.3235.1675.20
0 David McKay 61622020130210161411172336.191.9385.3335.95
0 Colin Poche 615920201301001410771924.501.2147.0003.84
0 Andrew Suarez 6164202010000012.6711631034.261.1054.2235.41
0 Aroldis Chapman 5736202012011812.678341102.130.947 2.41
0 Luke Bard 61612020100100121795956.751.8332.4008.37
0 Joe Kelly 583120201100001010341102.701.400 2.20
0 Scott Barlow 616320208001095231102.000.889 1.76
0 Ian Kennedy 6160202000000000000    
0 Dakota Hudson 6165202000000000000    
0 Ariel Jurado 6166202000000000000    
0 Lance McCullers 5984202000000000000    
0 Crushers Injuries 9528202000000000000    
0 Crushers Batters 9828202000000000000    
0 Austin Gomber 6058202000000000000    
0 Jalen Beeks 6073202000000000000    
0 Yonny Chirinos 6108202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
3013178270233128104279384.271.2487.1054.12

All Time Leaders

HR


Christian Yelich

28

RBI


Christian Yelich

57

WINS


James Paxton

8

SAVES


Aroldis Chapman

20

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202013170.433
201924460.343
TotalWinsLossesPCT
37630.370