Circle City Barley Crushers logo

Circle City Barley Crushers

Statistics

2022 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Mauricio Dubon 2423202246121200020020.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
0 Tyler Stephenson 248820223588726650111290000.2950.3740.3860.7605.53
0 Jose Altuve 203720224416728452771916333060.2690.3330.4850.8185.98
0 Bryce Harper 20322022411482538281501124464010.2570.3600.5810.9427.61
0 Brandon Belt 19492022389924242261716372010.2420.3480.5350.8836.64
0 Ketel Marte 216520223711722281570712190020.2390.3100.4790.7895.27
0 Javier Baez 214520224417930411431107681040.2290.2580.4250.6833.84
0 Jake Marisnick 207220223691720124242430030.2200.2370.4400.6763.60
0 Manny Machado 204020224315922342371811311010.2140.2650.4210.6863.83
0 Harrison Bader 24272022369681985046252000.1980.2450.3750.6203.09
0 Niko Goodrum 247420221316232010270000.1880.2780.3130.5902.88
0 Austin Hedges 2328202238115111792028380010.1480.2030.2170.4211.40
0 Crushers Pitchers 99282022449331342004300000.1400.1750.1610.3370.89
0 Cody Bellinger 232320222133134101290000.0910.1430.2120.3550.90
0 Wilson Ramos 1911202226000000140000.0000.1430.0000.1430.00
0 George Springer 2109202249222200130000.2220.3000.4440.7444.63
0 Frank Schwindel 2447202222000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Matt Carpenter 2057202235000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Christian Yelich 207020220000000000000     
0 Cesar Hernandez 208420220000000000000     
0 Kyle Seager 198220220000000000000     
0 Crushers Injuries 982820220000000000000     
0 Scott Kingery 236820220000000000000     
0 Pat Valaika 242420220000000000000     
0 Miguel Rojas 214620220000000000000     
0 Jorge Alfaro 230420220000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
142919331517768764123428130210.2200.2820.4120.6944.03

2022 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Yu Darvish 5757202211115408373361890133.901.0966.3853.72
0 Lance McCullers Jr 59842022111043065.665230386164.111.37110.9434.27
0 Alex Wood 61692022111125065.666936207344.931.35516.4152.68
0 Zach Thompson 6217202215414040.663112223022.661.30320.3303.99
0 Jake Odorizzi 590520227713037.674828103576.691.5405.3814.55
0 Scott Barlow 6163202217004020.662120122538.711.5976.8874.41
0 Nestor Cortes Jr 6200202214010119.3310222110.930.62119.3302.01
0 Alex Lange 616820221400001519124937.201.5335.0005.40
0 Joely Rodriguez 6190202211011012.331645922.921.7036.1655.07
0 Ian Kennedy 5670202211113512.3310471742.921.3793.0836.36
0 Andrew Miller 52662022700007.331163527.371.9103.6656.61
0 Kyle Crick 60802022601008.33302800.000.600 2.00
0 Dakota Hudson 6165202200000000000    
0 Jose Ruiz 6191202200000000000    
0 Matt Foster 6197202200000000000    
0 Stephen Strasburg 5664202200000000000    
0 Trevor Bauer 5874202200000000000    
0 Kenta Maeda 6052202200000000000    
0 Austin Gomber 6058202200000000000    
0 Crushers Injuries 9528202200000000000    
0 Crushers Batters 9828202200000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
4417276387.96363190143383474.411.3048.2543.91

All Time Leaders

AVG


Christian Yelich

0.342

HR


Christian Yelich

39

RBI


Manny Machado

91

WINS


James Paxton

11

ERA


James Paxton

3.88

SAVES


Aroldis Chapman

31

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202217270.386
202034360.486
201924460.343
TotalWinsLossesPCT
751090.408