West Side Mercados logo

West Side Mercados

Statistics

2022 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Tony Kemp 223420223062723454020101030.3710.5240.5811.10513.07
0 Pavin Smith 247520223410721359103115350030.3270.4100.5050.9158.30
0 Nick Castellanos 24712022291171336165079250010.3080.3570.5300.8877.38
0 Aaron Judge 229020223614718381730915600020.2590.3270.4630.7905.51
0 Chris Taylor 21832022824363001751000.2500.4190.3750.7945.66
0 Alex Verdugo 23302022724263002630010.2500.4000.5000.9007.20
0 Yonathan Daza 24352022266851723004170000.2500.2920.2940.5863.09
0 Trevor Story 226020223613017281440615405020.2150.2970.3850.6813.92
0 Mike Moustakas 198820221722040200080000.1820.1820.2730.4551.64
0 Nolan Arenado 210020223515413261531711180030.1690.2240.3380.5622.46
0 Kevin Plawecki 21602022196031071025150000.1670.2310.2830.5142.12
0 Mercados Pitchers 9922202236583521007290010.0860.1850.1030.2880.56
0 Jarrod Dyson 212820221612000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Curt Casali 2440202288000000210000.0000.2000.0000.2000.00
0 Seby Zavala 2483202211000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Ronald Acuna Jr 23652022315151001341000.3330.4440.5330.9789.60
0 Omar Narvaez 22922022312041100020010.3330.3330.4170.7505.63
0 Thairo Estrada 24852022236581781038180020.2620.3420.4150.7585.20
0 Daulton Varsho 24422022257471854117230000.2430.3090.3650.6744.02
0 Yermin Mercedes 24932022910010000140020.1000.1820.1000.2820.55
0 Raimel Tapia 2495202249000000250000.0000.1820.0000.1820.00
0 Jason Vosler 2453202244000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Jon Berti 2454202259000000120010.0000.1000.0000.1000.00
0 Mike Tauchman 246920220000000000000     
0 Mercados Injuries 982220220000000000000     
0 Ozzie Albies 228720220000000000000     
0 Matt Thaiss 239320220000000000000     
0 Adam Haseley 239520220000000000000     
0 Richard Urena 236420220000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
11921212791074394013833080220.2340.3140.3860.6994.27

2022 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Max Scherzer 570920229963075.334720239592.390.9298.3703.15
0 John Means 612720229933063.6748231658103.251.0056.3674.17
0 Drew Smyly 575020229924044.6755261041115.241.4554.0615.24
0 Josh Hader 6192202215003818.3310592312.451.03718.3302.87
0 Sam Howard 621820229000015.67121101710.571.40415.6703.77
0 Jake Diekman 59292022120010141110121246.431.6433.5007.77
0 Hunter Strickland 618620221202001418751414.501.64314.0003.20
0 Dane Dunning 61772022700001010651205.401.500 2.30
0 Duane Underwood Jr 61812022800109.331875626.752.4654.6656.31
0 Corey Kluber 58752022111007.33236813.681.0917.3305.25
0 Devin Williams 62202022601005456419.002.0005.0007.80
0 Luis Patino 61962022881403538321927128.231.6292.9177.74
0 Dominic Leone 60392022700118.33216501.080.960 4.16
0 Ervin Santana 5361202200000000000    
0 Griffin Canning 6129202200000000000    
0 Jordan Lyles 5982202200000000000    
0 Mercados Injuries 9522202200000000000    
0 Mercados Batters 9822202200000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
3616209320.66275146132322534.101.2696.0504.58

All Time Leaders

AVG


Omar Narvaez

0.285

HR


Nolan Arenado

78

RBI


Nolan Arenado

225

WINS


Max Scherzer

36

ERA


Max Scherzer

2.83

SAVES


Edwin Diaz

22

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
202216200.444
202042280.600
201944260.629
201830400.429
201728420.400
201638320.543
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1981880.513