Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Hanser Alberto 1113010000030000.0770.0770.0770.1540.17
Aaron Altherr 1613242200231000.3080.4000.4620.8627.20
Javier Baez 361171629167073383020.2480.2670.4870.7544.66
Cody Bellinger 662433667451231926710020.2760.3460.5840.9307.53
Brandon Belt 161552741446643913771612320.2610.3510.4420.7935.67
Christian Bethancourt 377541252013200000.1600.1920.2270.4191.40
Jackie Bradley Jr 682413255341231038735100.2280.3330.4270.7614.98
Franchy Cordero 910110100060010.1000.1000.2000.3000.60
Cheslor Cuthbert 56111100120000.1670.2860.3330.6193.09
Delino DeShields Jr 2015532001154100.2000.2500.4000.6503.38
Rafael Devers 0000000000000     
Wilmer Difo 133931011000102000.2560.2560.2820.5382.63
Alcides Escobar 1896374915055222533109113140.2350.2730.3000.5732.89
Yan Gomes 2716240000040000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Marwin Gonzalez 30595175301160010.2880.3000.3900.6904.44
Yasmani Grandal 1032983358391401546970000.1950.3020.3930.6953.98
Adeiny Hechavarria 724084210161000.3330.3600.5000.8607.29
Austin Hedges 68210101400000.1250.4170.6251.0428.04
Jason Heyward 742764190441427253411900.3260.3820.4670.8497.15
Lakers Injuries 0000000000000     
Travis Jankowski 53851515143319327210.1760.2550.3180.5732.66
Kevin Kiermaier 60203315429103815523150.2660.3170.4630.7805.39
Junior Lake 0000000000000     
DJ LeMahieu 169679781887520696211824670.2770.3370.3640.7014.58
Manny Machado 194709931831003823270144133200.2580.3250.4530.7785.35
Jefry Marte 325941263029130010.2030.3090.3560.6653.73
Russell Martin 6519025402390937410000.2110.3390.4000.7394.64
Rougned Odor 12313117302482010.3550.4290.6451.07411.57
Joc Pederson 410134101020000.3000.3000.7001.0008.10
Eury Perez 31315102100345100.3230.3820.3550.7375.41
AJ Pierzynski 28452521004100020.1110.1840.1330.3170.74
Lakers Pitchers 2054943064236032118300140.1300.1650.1600.3250.82
AJ Pollock 692753879271935284012430.2870.3530.4330.7865.79
Hector Sanchez 21384750024130000.1840.2620.3420.6042.97
Danny Santana 30338119302278140.3330.4400.6060.9779.12
Luis Sardinas 37010100021000.1430.1430.2860.4291.29
Travis Shaw 308972085016310000.2250.2740.3150.5883.00
George Springer 1345175911655202205515110600.2240.2990.3870.6864.03
Trea Turner 14507124302491220.2400.2960.4200.7164.42
Christian Vazquez 5313419391812266310010.2910.3210.5450.8666.67
Christian Yelich 199761114210724022283165191030.2760.3470.4200.7685.44

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Lakers Batters 00000000000    
Trevor Bauer 292812801941578989186324.131.2686.0634.80
Brad Boxberger 23014330.672912142943.521.4027.6684.37
Chris Capuano 1000006.33614911.421.5806.3304.31
Carlos Carrasco 3939171402762329761302213.161.06213.1432.66
Aroldis Chapman 840785897.3360315113952.871.14019.4662.58
Buck Farmer 21014028.343721102266.671.6584.7235.46
Michael Feliz 27012030.332814153234.151.41810.1103.86
Ken Giles 73074293.3382284711652.701.38218.6662.92
Jason Hammel 14144509510644259184.171.37911.8753.17
Raisel Iglesias 435104610686343311372.891.12315.1432.86
Lakers Injuries 00000000000    
Francisco Liriano 9000017.67137111013.571.35817.6704.67
Kenta Maeda 332102118552142.141.0955.2504.39
Matt Marksberry 120000891078111.252.0008.0005.45
Francis Martes 15000028.332416183535.081.4839.4434.01
Cody Martin 100001000000.000.000 3.20
Zach McAllister 21011023.33331692546.171.8005.8324.44
Lance McCullers 1919950116.331326570120155.031.7367.7554.62
Adalberto Mejia 141428067.67102582364177.711.8473.9815.59
Jake Odorizzi 00000000000    
Carlos Rodon 34164101119.67974156120153.081.2797.9784.23
Stephen Strasburg 424221120316.662659697354252.731.14312.6662.91
Julio Urias 16933067.336828326863.741.48511.2223.76
Taijuan Walker 2121870153.341437045149254.111.2266.1344.26