Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Bobby Abreu 66272398123163731412140.2980.3700.4560.8266.48
Chris Aguila 0000000010000 1.000   
Jose Altuve 70287178116132117375020.2820.3220.3520.6744.27
Alexi Amarista 1413152000230000.3850.4670.3850.8517.88
Robert Andino 0000000000000     
Rich Aurilia 01261734165125220010.2700.2980.3730.6714.11
Jeff Bagwell 037155102721712351830010.2750.3630.5120.8756.91
Paul Bako 010211100110000.1000.1820.2000.3821.09
Daric Barton 1919121100250000.1050.1900.1580.3480.91
Gordon Beckham 4215220472413158180030.3090.3440.5070.8506.81
David Bell 06100000220000.0000.2500.0000.2500.00
Adrian Beltre 2701072111293133612427912500240.2730.3230.4510.7755.42
Casey Blake 0000000000000     
Gregor Blanco 510041000012000.4000.4000.4000.8007.20
Barry Bonds 0264397141901767490070.2690.4170.4960.9137.64
Bret Boone 01723455271411126362040.3200.4090.6051.0149.82
Joe Borchard 023040000090000.1740.1740.1740.3480.99
Ryan Braun 20579912625615259347861695080.3200.3860.5780.9658.88
Jay Bruce 135519631267518429441375350.2430.3020.4610.7624.96
John Buck 11110000000001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Drew Butera 11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Eric Byrnes 0000000000000     
Kole Calhoun 0000000000000     
Welington Castillo 15446154300670000.3410.4200.4090.8297.04
Francisco Cervelli 366951340114120000.1880.2330.2610.4942.02
Yoenis Cespedes 48193335528111717514040.2850.3430.4610.8045.97
Eric Chavez 016817431811059340010.2560.2940.4110.7044.38
Jeff Cirillo 4821626632093617301010.2920.3430.4440.7885.82
Brady Clark 029252001441000.1720.2730.2760.5492.45
Royce Clayton 258682375109180000.2670.3370.3490.6864.33
Craig Counsell 1123140100220010.1740.2400.2170.4571.71
Collin Cowgill 2031584110490010.2580.3430.3550.6984.43
Joe Crede 0142113517140111180000.2460.3010.3660.6673.95
Bobby Crosby 55230000310000.6000.7500.6001.35030.38
Deivi Cruz 03110000000000.3330.3330.3330.6674.50
Charlie Culberson 33010000000000.3330.3330.3330.6674.50
Ian Desmond 112474561256219320281033190.2640.3050.4430.7484.95
Blake Dewitt 0000000000000     
Elijah Dukes 1927492310530010.3330.4380.5190.9569.19
Chris Duncan 0000000000000     
Shawon Dunston 441401538264088300000.2710.3110.4710.7825.43
Jarrod Dyson 205561343008112000.2360.3330.2910.6243.43
Damion Easley 035182201350000.2290.2890.3710.6613.76
Mark Ellis 0000000000000     
Yunel Escobar 2810112251110016170040.2480.3500.2570.6083.24
Danny Espinosa 5720823362190421392000.1730.2490.2740.5232.23
Jesus Feliciano 22000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Pedro Feliz 0000000000000     
Robert Fick 09030000150000.3330.4000.3330.7335.40
Josh Fields 411243000100010.3640.4170.3640.7806.43
Steve Finley 015018331273311362000.2200.2730.3670.6403.47
Cliff Floyd 013313311061411230000.2330.2920.3830.6753.94
Ryan Freel 22000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
David Freese 0000000000000     
Kosuke Fukudome 0000000000000     
Nomar Garciaparra 4314019372331612110010.2640.3220.4290.7515.07
Ryan Garko 40203275227711015320030.2560.3070.4480.7565.00
Chris Getz 1011031000020000.2730.2730.2730.5452.76
Geronimo Gil 04010000100000.2500.4000.2500.6503.60
Brian Giles 017020331971230190040.1940.3150.2820.5972.98
Marcus Giles 031163100900000.1940.3750.2260.6012.84
Keith Ginter 02020000100001.0001.0001.0002.000 
Joe Girardi 43020000100000.6670.7500.6671.41740.50
Paul Goldschmidt 107405631135829121561040070.2790.3670.5110.8787.02
Carlos Gomez 2122231100211000.1360.2080.1820.3901.18
Adrian Gonzalez 481712553241021141200000.3100.4430.5851.02810.15
Alex S Gonzalez 027241000480000.1480.2580.1480.4061.21
Luis Gonzalez 481853549351021622300000.2650.3430.6000.9437.56
Khalil Greene 11251631158038260030.2480.2930.3840.6774.04
Tyler Greene 1118132001250020.1670.2500.3330.5832.70
Marquis Grissom 03020000010000.6670.6670.6671.33336.00
Gabe Gross 015010100120000.0670.1250.1330.2580.48
Mark Grudzielanek 06301222002110000.1900.2150.2220.4381.60
Vladimir Guerrero 40914119262133494406814801120.2870.3360.4800.8166.11
Carlos Guillen 0000000000000     
Jose Guillen 1921252001051000.2380.2380.3810.6193.21
Toby Hall 030282200050000.2670.2670.3330.6003.27
Jack Hannahan 184761242001380020.2550.4170.2980.7154.50
JJ Hardy 0698148202090000.2030.2030.3190.5222.19
Bryce Harper 963355591541842037778150.2720.3440.5280.8726.74
Corey Hart 54204184623110812502010.2250.2690.3970.6663.72
Chase Headley 0000000000000     
Todd Helton 0337388441153442620000.2490.3320.3470.6804.15
Eric Hinske 0272722000140000.2590.2590.3330.5933.15
Denny Hocking 247192158005160000.2960.3420.4080.7515.36
Aubrey Huff 421733258541501122220050.3350.4100.6131.02310.21
Nick Hundley 311132000100000.2730.3330.2730.6063.38
Chris Iannetta 0000000000000     
Brandon Inge 44000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Swingers Injuries 0000000000000     
Akinori Iwamura 11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Cesar Izturis 710010100120000.1000.1820.2000.3821.09
Damian Jackson 32961019531220374000.1980.3360.3130.6493.54
Mike Jacobs 031374301190000.2260.2500.4190.6693.66
Paul Janish 22010000010000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
John Jaso 25010000120000.2000.3330.2000.5332.25
Geoff Jenkins 013012331062314341000.2540.3260.4000.7264.72
Jason Kendall 4820025451661519270000.2250.2920.3400.6323.46
Ian Kinsler 105348449054222742372040.2590.3380.3940.7324.85
Paul Konerko 491972855331001123350010.2790.3550.4970.8526.61
Erik Kratz 1014133101120000.2140.2670.5000.7674.58
Jason Lane 02000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Jason LaRue 22000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Matthew LeCroy 013000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Carlos Lee 0791020124023190000.2530.2800.3800.6603.85
James Loney 0000000000000     
Terrence Long 1134243000370000.1180.1890.1180.3070.68
Jose Lopez 0000000000000     
Mark Loretta 018223531291226223020.2910.3800.3850.7645.56
Mike Lowell 01841753187139270030.2880.3210.3860.7074.70
Jed Lowrie 0000000000000     
Julio Lugo 020729611410532035184110.2950.3570.4350.7925.94
Leonys Martin 0000000000000     
Russell Martin 9060287158652831571933100.2620.3400.3940.7344.90
JD Martinez 0000000000000     
Joe Mather 0000000000000     
Jeff Mathis 47110000010000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Gary Matthews Jr 221151025186228220000.2170.2680.3570.6253.30
John Mayberry Jr 28403982016140000.2250.3260.3500.6763.98
Quinton McCracken 04000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Darnell McDonald 511221100210000.1820.3080.2730.5802.77
John McDonald 011021110000000.1820.1820.4550.6362.73
Casey McGehee 2128272100250000.2500.3000.2860.5863.09
Pat Meares 43010000110000.3330.5000.3330.8336.75
Adam Melhuse 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Kevin Mench 012132200130000.2500.3080.4170.7244.62
Tyler Moore 36332532016130000.1520.2820.3030.5852.72
Jose Morales 0000000000000     
Nyjer Morgan 918463200251000.3330.4000.4440.8447.20
Justin Morneau 2192133315605850010.3590.4100.5870.99710.13
Logan Morrison 0000000000000     
Wil Myers 823051200250000.2170.2800.3040.5842.94
Xavier Nady 241011322147048100020.2180.2750.4060.6813.86
Phil Nevin 011130100140000.2730.3330.3640.6974.50
Derek Norris 27503105102380010.2000.2450.3400.5852.81
Jordan Pacheco 0000000000000     
Dean Palmer 01000000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Jay Payton 11206195422114211253010.2620.3000.3830.6834.20
Brayan Pena 861361029920413230010.2130.2820.3160.5983.06
Hunter Pence 176656761678327526431062040.2550.3000.4300.7304.68
Tomas Perez 0464953001120000.1960.2130.2610.4741.86
Josh Phegley 96021000410000.3330.6000.3330.9338.10
Swingers Pitchers 4281632862078143128555500130.1270.1700.1580.3280.83
Buster Posey 24193312627410649229841650040.2940.3520.4440.7965.97
Nick Punto 17416116212390000.2680.3180.5120.8306.01
Robb Quinlan 1021282000320000.3810.4580.3810.8397.62
Omar Quintanilla 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Alexei Ramirez 79301268422180520385090.2790.3240.3890.7134.72
Hanley Ramirez 1417601352191284423067133143280.2880.3460.4700.8166.16
Joe Randa 010081865105120050.1800.2190.2500.4691.80
Josh Reddick 0000000000000     
Tike Redman 020144000020000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
Edgar Renteria 08231000010000.3750.3750.3750.7506.08
Brian Roberts 0000000000000     
Ivan Rodriguez 1614621625140611431120010.2640.3120.4020.7144.60
Adam Rosales 24000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Freddy Sanchez 869068323577418156313621170.2590.3080.3720.6794.17
Skip Schumaker 0000000000000     
Kyle Seager 0000000000000     
Richie Sexson 44163274428201314500000.2700.3280.5210.8496.32
Gary Sheffield 3430443100490000.1330.2350.1670.4021.22
Grady Sizemore 062195189844512198113622320.3040.3850.5070.8927.57
Chris Snyder 019121001630000.1050.3200.2630.5832.54
Sammy Sosa 016523432113268490030.2610.2950.4730.7685.09
Geovany Soto 1021264311110000.2860.3180.6670.9858.02
Denard Span 231986131281604520868127241160.2850.3310.3960.7274.95
Mike Sweeney 013010000070000.0770.0770.0770.1540.17
Mark Teixeira 083101775036240000.2050.2580.3730.6323.28
Miguel Tejada 0000000000000     
Andres Torres 264951073127211000.2040.3040.4290.7324.41
Rene Tosoni 99000000110000.0000.1000.0000.1000.00
Matt Treanor 024273001280000.2920.3460.4170.7635.50
Michael Tucker 36112132055139300100.1790.2400.3210.5612.53
Dan Uggla 491924354411201822500090.2810.3550.6250.9808.34
BJ Upton 0000000000000     
Juan Uribe 093723154145191010.2470.2860.4410.7274.52
Kennys Vargas 0000000000000     
Jose Vizcaino 25444111200280000.2500.2830.2950.5783.01
Joey Votto 9535263127502822351720030.3610.4420.6481.08912.08
Josh Willingham 0641218166057200010.2810.3520.6090.9618.06
Jack Wilson 01371737112125171050.2700.2960.3430.6393.75
Kevin Youkilis 622356111480000.2270.3460.5000.8466.05
Chris Young 0000000000000     

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Jeremy Accardo 14013129.33241571464.601.0574.8885.62
Terry Adams 500009.334331002.890.750 2.02
Jake Arrieta 121244075.3378444368105.261.6067.5334.83
Jairo Asencio 900001419911755.792.1432.8009.20
John Axford 200011723.3314691722.310.98611.6654.01
Collin Balester 12001015.33211512848.812.1533.8337.90
Antonio Bastardo 150050281712193633.861.2869.3334.06
Rick Bauer 12021212.6711671304.261.421 2.81
Trevor Bauer 141467097.66104593679155.441.4346.5114.68
Brad Bergesen 121226060.6799532331157.862.0114.0456.53
Chad Billingsley 604624140351.66319176147287354.501.32510.0474.12
Nick Blackburn 3302018211061135.001.5006.0005.14
Boof Bonser 17171060120155693368195.171.5676.3164.95
Mark Buehrle 121253085.675624234262.520.92214.2783.94
Jason Bulger 00000000000    
Scott Carroll 00000000000    
Santiago Casilla 2300205047321829125.761.3004.1676.24
Alex Cobb 282810100195.331938371180213.821.3529.3013.85
Bartolo Colon 141456087110482842114.971.5867.9094.84
Clay Condrey 26015039502910766.691.5386.5005.61
Jose Contreras 442311101191.9920010682130204.971.4699.6004.48
Aaron Cook 111154074.677737243394.461.3538.2974.85
Francisco Cordero 2100310203015131506.752.150 3.65
Mark Corey 500007303310.000.8577.0005.49
Johnny Cueto 12123608082502491135.631.3256.1543.94
Kyle Davies 00000000000    
Zach Day 24241160157.34153816670144.631.39211.2394.73
Steve Delabar 26024032.334329101768.071.6395.3885.49
Darren Dreifort 10001120.6786252222.611.59710.3355.96
Brian Duensing 24022033.334526152697.021.8003.7036.50
Zach Duke 12122808888472779114.811.3078.0003.95
Scott Feldman 600109.672688547.453.5162.41810.03
Mike Fetters 300004.67304200.001.499 4.91
Brian Fuentes 00000000000    
Yovani Gallardo 14144809299504071114.891.5118.3644.52
Matt Ginter 17042051.67357162911.220.98751.6703.26
Mike Gonzalez 300321243.334318176273.741.3856.1903.62
Jesse Hahn 23002035.333719172434.841.52811.7774.39
Cole Hamels 121265098103462375104.221.2869.8003.70
Mark Hendrickson 300003210403.000.667 0.53
Daniel Hudson 121237083100532956115.751.5547.5454.62
Tommy Hunter 121266085.6799432738124.521.4717.1395.08
Ryota Igarashi 700009.331263635.791.6083.1107.06
Swingers Injuries 00000000000    
Jason Isringhausen 1202222012641512.700.80020.0002.95
Josh Johnson 121227089.6777432936194.321.1824.7196.12
Byung-Hyun Kim 1600114178972014.760.88217.0002.85
Craig Kimbrel 17000151813791613.501.22218.0003.64
Matt Kinney 121247072.6779464353135.701.6795.5905.84
Corey Kluber 1414550110794326124113.520.95510.0002.95
Chen-Chang Lee 100010152517611310.202.0675.0005.53
Mike Lincoln 700006.33721202.841.264 3.04
Matt Lindstrom 2403302730331421411.001.6306.7505.13
Scott Linebrink 27011138402662066.161.2116.3334.67
Jeff Locke 141465091.3310257615595.621.78510.1485.28
Kyle Lohse 00000000000    
Javier Lopez 270231475828242175.361.7456.7145.77
Seth Maness 24012031.3328871422.301.11715.6653.81
Josias Manzanillo 300103.678627014.712.725 1.02
Sean Marshall 12124508487612749116.541.3577.6364.70
Zach McAllister 1414290848742317974.501.40512.0003.51
Mark Melancon 10012911.331293527.151.3245.6655.41
Wade Miller 9925053.676338362886.371.8456.7096.11
Patrick Misch 70010131476754.851.5382.6008.51
Sergio Mitre 15002030.3330201113115.931.3522.7578.15
Mike Mussina 12127508673271764102.831.0478.6003.82
Mike Myers 330240653917122862.350.78510.8334.09
Joe Nathan 220111920.66135102012.181.11320.6603.35
Scott Olsen 121237085.6781481271165.041.0865.3544.39
Roy Oswalt 24241090170.331788348116214.391.3278.1114.29
Akinori Otsuka 180011320181751927.651.15010.0003.35
Manny Parra 12123507286482382106.001.5147.2003.69
Wily Peralta 282812110187.3319097104131164.661.56911.7084.58
Joel Pineiro 1010350606733162894.951.3836.6675.02
Swingers Pitchers 0019290000000    
Cliff Politte 9002021.6716891753.321.1544.3345.88
Mark Prior 24249120169.671458970212264.721.2676.5263.93
Brad Radke 5513038442172674.971.3425.4294.78
Horacio Ramirez 111006933404.502.000 3.37
Evan Reed 14012022.662084923.181.05911.3304.08
Willis Roberts 8001010.331815311313.072.0333.4435.72
Wandy Rodriguez 110105.3311752111.823.0025.3307.70
Tyson Ross 00000000000    
Takashi Saito 21013029.67221552344.550.9107.4183.91
Fernando Salas 16012023.672723141548.751.7325.9185.90
Brian Sanches 50014079.3373474158125.331.4376.6115.25
Anibal Sanchez 121238092.678646345174.471.29513.2394.18
Aaron Sele 101018074.338153262196.421.4408.2595.26
Carlos Silva 12124309084311529143.101.1006.4295.08
Alfredo Simon 7000012.3324191112213.872.8396.1656.04
Tony Sipp 12001013.332015911210.132.1766.6655.53
Rafael Soriano 150130282418151875.791.3934.0006.77
Huston Street 00000000000    
Dale Thayer 11001911.6712211021.541.1145.8353.97
Josh Tomlin 111008644524.501.2504.0006.70
Salomon Torres 1301302024118724.951.60010.0005.00
Jose Valverde 110108136482032.771.0774.3334.97
Javier Vazquez 2202010.672315012512.652.1562.1347.04
Jonny Venters 7001013.3320145959.451.8752.6667.85
Ryan Vogelsong 20313055.344628232474.551.2477.9065.22
Edinson Volquez 111143077.337142257674.891.24111.0473.38
Chris Volstad 00000000000    
Doug Waechter 15013022.33281141134.431.4337.4434.50
Ryan Webb 21002026.663119111156.411.5755.3326.05
Kip Wells 151546080.339350497275.601.76811.4764.37
Rick White 130030264019101236.581.9238.6674.93
Dontrelle Willis 5512028431581744.821.8217.0004.70
CJ Wilson 363620128273.34200104120218223.421.17112.4253.97
Justin Wilson 37022054.993819264263.111.1649.1654.51
Randy Wolf 121237085.3394282160112.951.3487.7574.21
Kerry Wood 31311390235.341679094267273.441.1098.7163.62
Jamey Wright 14001019.33211281745.591.5004.8325.37
Carlos Zambrano 13135609185524384105.141.4079.1004.20