Flying Hellfish logo

Flying Hellfish

Statistics

2020 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 JT Riddle 2356202011012100000001.0001.0002.0003.000 
0 Greg Allen 2381202032010000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
0 Mookie Betts 21222020520571001221000.3500.4090.5000.9098.50
0 Zack Collins 2377202046222101040000.3330.3331.0001.33313.50
0 Matt Olson 22732020521374101060020.3330.3330.5240.8577.07
0 Josh Phegley 208720203301 100010000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
0 Matt Chapman 22692020520567112130000.3000.3330.7501.0839.64
0 Eduardo Escobar 23442020519452011120000.2630.3000.5260.8265.79
0 Kevin Pillar 21782020517141100211000.2350.3160.2940.6103.28
0 Michael Brantley 18382020522154100110000.2270.2610.2730.5342.49
0 Marcus Semien 23782020518134000230000.1670.2500.1670.4171.35
0 Buster Posey 19042020514120000110000.1430.2000.1430.3430.90
0 Hellfish Pitchers 99202020511210000120010.0910.1670.0910.2580.45
0 Humberto Arteaga 2380202031000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Danny Jansen 237620201000000000000     
0 Erik Gonzalez 237920200000000000000     
0 Kurt Suzuki 161620200000000000000     
0 Carlos Santana 192020200000000000000     
0 Alex Avila 193320200000000000000     
0 Matt Adams 204820200000000000000     
0 Stephen Vogt 206520200000000000000     
0 Luke Maile 223620200000000000000     
0 Nick Ahmed 216320200000000000000     
0 Matt Szczur 228620200000000000000     
0 Franchy Cordero 232420200000000000000     
0 Hellfish Injuries 982020200000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
17525452772611262030.2570.3010.4230.7244.63

2020 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Frankie Montas 61162020111008.67952735.191.2692.8906.78
0 Lucas Giolito 60822020111006313801.501.000 2.03
0 Chris Sale 568820201100065421236.001.1672.0006.70
0 Freddy Peralta 60672020110105423303.601.400 3.80
0 Josh Taylor 61102020200104.67423823.851.4992.3357.27
0 Tyler Skaggs 60362020110004323304.501.500 3.95
0 John Gant 60752020200013.67202000.001.090 4.83
0 Reyes Moronta 60912020200003.33002300.000.601 3.20
0 Drew VerHagen 59362020100002.33111413.860.8582.3306.63
0 Gregory Soto 61122020100002000100.000.000 2.20
0 Steven Brault 611420201000013320027.005.000 9.20
0 Giovanny Gallegos 6109202010010022001  0.000 
0 Hellfish Batters 9820202000000000000    
0 Colten Brewer 6113202000000000000    
0 Trey Wingenter 6111202000000000000    
0 German Marquez 6005202000000000000    
0 Kyle Gibson 5892202000000000000    
0 Garrett Richards 5912202000000000000    
0 Trevor Gott 5927202000000000000    
0 Hellfish Injuries 9520202000000000000    
0 Brandon Woodruff 6115202000000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
523146.6736222349104.241.2644.6675.36

All Time Leaders

AVG


Eric Hosmer

0.279

HR


Mookie Betts

37

RBI


Mookie Betts

131

WINS


Chris Sale

26

ERA


Chris Sale

2.91

SAVES


AJ Ramos

13

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
2020230.400
201933370.471
201832380.457
201736340.514
201633370.471
TotalWinsLossesPCT
1361490.477