Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Alfredo Amezaga 0550763001151050.1270.1430.1820.3250.80
Mark Bellhorn 11000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Clay Bellinger 15293331026150110.1030.2570.3450.6022.67
Mike Benjamin 0244420001101000.1670.2000.1670.3671.08
Dave Berg 018121000270000.1110.2000.1110.3110.68
Angel Berroa 012114291881472512100.2400.2810.4210.7034.21
Yuniesky Betancourt 0746199111252200.2570.2760.3380.6143.39
Henry Blanco 0513133600260020.2550.2830.3730.6563.82
Bret Boone 3212716432250711290110.3390.3910.5430.9358.68
Milton Bradley 434573101350000.2060.2700.3240.5942.97
Russell Branyan 511217261781622460020.2320.3580.4820.8406.07
Rico Brogna 19406136301660010.3250.4130.4750.8887.85
Adrian Brown 026362200137300.2310.2590.3080.5672.80
John Buck 09592180139280010.2210.2880.3370.6253.37
Pat Burrell 156551053019270000.1540.2570.2460.5032.02
Jolbert Cabrera 14392123301321100.3080.3570.4620.8196.43
Mike Cameron 0474911016170020.1910.2830.2770.5602.61
Alberto Castillo 1120273100140030.3500.3810.4000.7816.33
Luis Castillo 06769318548236410186311590.2740.3680.3430.7114.70
Juan Castro 0207215024101615380050.2420.2930.3860.6794.03
Eric Chavez 0137173815120310261030.2770.3270.4310.7575.25
Bobby Crosby 013320321682213330020.2410.3080.3760.6844.12
Michael Cuddyer 09002000040000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Brian Daubach 11283331106140010.1070.2650.2140.4791.72
Erubiel Durazo 04000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Angel Echevarria 013030100350000.2310.3750.3080.6834.05
Darin Erstad 02000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Bobby Estalella 08123000120000.2500.3330.2500.5833.00
Carlos Febles 48000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Jeremy Giambi 04002000120000.0000.2000.0000.2000.00
Alex Gonzalez 095141885035200010.1890.2300.3370.5672.58
Luis Gonzalez 0701121116047220000.3000.3640.5570.9217.81
Khalil Greene 010011000130000.1000.1820.1000.2820.55
Todd Greene 0304742023100000.2330.3030.5000.8035.34
Ken Griffey Jr 044766125771543051950020.2800.3530.5320.8867.05
Marquis Grissom 023464101160000.2610.2920.4350.7264.63
Cristian Guzman 06931440104172010.2030.2470.2320.4781.94
Tony Gwynn 29931530711119140000.3230.3820.4950.8777.54
Toby Hall 011911301250411130010.2520.3150.3950.7104.50
Rickey Henderson 0454532006111000.1110.2160.1560.3711.02
Jose Hernandez 016110000160010.0630.1180.0630.1800.21
Torii Hunter 35865121231126525488020031360.2670.3290.5050.8346.12
Adam Hyzdu 09115251950912280000.2750.3590.6260.9868.38
Kenji Johjima 0153225421130312200110.3530.4000.4970.8978.29
Brian Jordan 351371232176058240010.2340.2760.3870.6633.76
Gabe Kapler 022251200070010.2270.2270.3180.5452.53
Jason Kendall 01281023133109260000.1800.2340.2190.4521.68
Bobby Kielty 43000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Casey Kotchman 09010000010000.1110.1110.1110.2220.38
Barry Larkin 08111000310000.1250.3640.1250.4891.40
Darren Lewis 175331342107113110.2450.3330.3210.6543.83
Mike Lieberthal 27482601001110010.1250.1430.1460.2890.64
Paul Lo Duca 0684175300490000.2500.2920.2940.5863.09
Javy Lopez 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Fred McGriff 0154274635921121280000.2990.3830.5970.9808.81
Billy McMillon 03000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Jose Molina 018341100060000.2220.2220.2780.5002.14
James Mouton 65212100110000.2000.3330.4000.7334.50
Abraham Nunez 06001000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Troy O'Leary 09000000150000.0000.1000.0000.1000.00
David Ortiz 07151281941394915211916400180.2710.3750.5610.9367.80
Eric Owens 08000000020100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Eduardo Perez 021121100250000.0950.1740.1430.3170.74
Tomas Perez 927244001030010.1480.1480.2590.4071.22
Calvin Pickering 06210100230000.1670.3750.3330.7084.05
AJ Pierzynski 113311371981217160000.2780.3600.3980.7585.37
Wreckids Pitchers 3555528681614103420700150.1230.1730.1510.3250.81
Aramis Ramirez 06010000010000.1670.1670.1670.3330.90
Mike Redmond 010020000210000.2000.3330.2000.5332.25
Alex Rios 012110000120000.0830.1540.0830.2370.38
Luis Rodriguez 010010100210000.1000.2500.2000.4501.50
Scott Rolen 2683612122611573731123156151180.2700.3640.4860.8506.54
Jimmy Rollins 351592041124734309320.2580.2760.4280.7044.30
Tim Salmon 0355104202180000.2860.3060.5140.8205.94
Jared Sandberg 06232210410000.5000.7001.1671.86744.10
Alfonso Soriano 0168204228111814434120.2500.3080.4700.7785.21
Sammy Sosa 010110000360000.1000.3080.1000.4080.92
Ed Sprague 824223000871010.0830.3130.0830.3960.77
Ichiro Suzuki 0916133264813416957113601010.2880.3300.3900.7204.88
Nick Swisher 0373661013110000.1620.2250.2700.4951.96
Matt Treanor 01000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Dan Uggla 018824452330713550060.2390.2890.3670.6563.76
Javier Valentin 0378116412440020.2970.3660.6220.9878.74
John Valentin 021071300050000.3330.3330.4760.8106.43
Jason Varitek 205881483115100000.2410.3020.3790.6814.07
Shane Victorino 017521100352100.1180.2500.1760.4261.35
Omar Vizquel 217221391433317278300.2270.2960.3310.6283.43
Daryle Ward 017320100140000.1180.1670.1760.3430.90
Gerald Williams 0435553114120010.1160.1910.3020.4941.77
Vance Wilson 012143010110000.3330.3850.5000.8857.79
Tony Womack 01700000005200.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Shawn Wooten 04851343022120000.2710.3000.4580.7585.09
Gregg Zaun 010020100230000.2000.3330.3000.6333.38
Todd Zeile 07110000030000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Andy Ashby 2000037631018.003.333 5.53
Danys Baez 1100402317892243.131.1305.7504.72
Scott Baker 7011114.33231110916.912.30314.3304.94
Jeff Bennett 500005.67522813.171.2355.6703.73
Kurt Birkins 800107.67119128410.562.9991.91812.59
Chad Bradford 18022031.33331952225.461.21315.6653.10
Kevin Brown 1212540878030277773.101.23012.4293.41
Dave Burba 3300018106201623.001.6679.0006.20
Lance Cormier 500104.33111162422.863.9261.08318.44
Rheal Cormier 1001301014107309.002.100 4.70
Jason Davis 500016.67625602.701.649 3.65
Valerio de los Santos 401006624403.001.667 3.87
Brandon Duckworth 66020353018172244.631.3438.7504.89
Shawn Estes 1100007533623.861.1433.5006.49
Kyle Farnsworth 100001.673302316.171.7960.55724.16
Jeff Fassero 13021120.3316881013.541.18120.3304.04
Nelson Figueroa 300004.67542507.711.499 2.34
Casey Fossum 11001010.335511604.361.549 5.23
John Halama 9010010.33946633.481.4523.4437.56
Cole Hamels 12123407369362986124.441.3426.0834.17
Travis Harper 201002002000.001.000 6.20
Latroy Hawkins 310132514123233864.061.2558.5004.59
Felix Hernandez 131315086.3363393887134.071.1706.6414.46
Roberto Hernandez 401004.67532105.781.499 4.06
Erik Hiljus 7321024.672813102634.741.5408.2233.89
Bobby Howry 500006433624.501.1673.0007.03
Kazuhisa Ishii 110106211311.500.5006.0004.87
Edwin Jackson 402006.33624512.841.5806.3305.57
Byung-Hyun Kim 12124507771331774103.861.1437.7003.63
Cory Lidle 121234074.3383461754105.571.3457.4334.18
Derek Lowe 121243070.337729174073.711.33710.0474.08
Pedro Martinez 993406744171896102.280.9256.7003.08
Joe Mays 12000010.67181246410.122.0622.6688.07
Chuck McElroy 400005.67522813.171.2355.6703.73
Brian Meadows 442102225881043.271.5005.5005.75
Justin M Miller 1001023321013.502.500 5.20
Dave Mlicki 300104740319.001.7504.0004.95
Orber Moreno 210241262311111523.811.30813.0004.32
Guillermo Mota 500007.676471414.691.6957.6703.98
Terry Mulholland 14021023.6724115734.181.2257.8904.89
Hideo Nomo 111006834514.502.0006.0005.70
Wes Obermueller 12011021.67241415415.811.80021.6705.51
Will Ohman 240040282615133234.821.3939.3333.70
Jesse Orosco 6000061065529.002.5003.0008.37
Ramon Ortiz 111134070.3368302947133.841.3795.4105.50
Vicente Padilla 332002214761022.860.90911.0004.29
Carl Pavano 3321019261561747.111.6844.7505.09
Brad Penny 1212160708441295495.271.6147.7784.57
Odalis Perez 18181060118.66100522680223.941.0625.3944.92
Yorkis Perez 1202101511671323.601.2007.5004.60
Hipolito Pichardo 6020081082649.001.5002.0008.95
Wreckids Pitchers 00670000000    
Brandon Puffer 4002025322013.503.500 4.20
Paul Quantrill 8001012.331798416.572.02812.3305.55
Elizardo Ramirez 121216071104611842177.731.7184.1765.89
Tim Redding 50010911521335.001.4443.0005.31
Chris Reitsma 8732037.674220162284.781.5404.7096.07
Nate Robertson 13001115.6712641703.451.021 1.80
Francisco Rodriguez 450881358.9936253180113.811.1365.3634.49
JC Romero 7001012833712.250.91712.0003.87
Ryan Rupe 88300493514144652.571.0009.8003.51
CC Sabathia 3302016.3318741533.861.3475.4434.49
Kazuhiro Sasaki 490343363.343618265292.560.9797.0384.64
Scott Sauerbeck 800109.331378616.752.2519.3305.88
Ben Sheets 363618100263.332239858285353.351.0677.5243.42
Scot Shields 4004415654418196872.490.9699.2863.38
Paul Shuey 50100105571514.501.20010.0003.60
Jorge Sosa 13001016.671299934.861.2605.5576.08
Josh Towers 121234067.3366352439114.681.3376.1215.23
Jarrod Washburn 33210192497734.261.6326.3335.62
Jake Westbrook 8000010.331054724.361.3555.1655.52
Matt Wise 1801213020671831.800.90010.0004.00
Randy Wolf 66230413625133295.491.1954.5565.44
Steve Woodard 8834040.335628122266.251.6866.7224.94
Victor Zambrano 3635108021015695152150204.071.46710.5005.18