Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Ronald Acuna Jr 7527340774614216361019010.2820.3660.5240.8907.20
Ozzie Albies 1134536110269204163810010140.2250.2850.3930.6783.90
Pedro Alvarez 45576962039220020.1580.2730.3510.6243.07
Alexi Amarista 25373741012100000.1890.2310.2970.5282.28
Nolan Arenado 302121617531818664156712522221210.2620.3300.5040.8346.09
Tucker Barnhart 100339358328192833650010.2450.3120.3830.6954.28
Gordon Beckham 33100000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Cavan Biggio 7244210008120000.0830.3130.0830.3960.77
Andres Blanco 193721043002100000.2700.3080.3510.6594.00
Billy Burns 2838250200562000.1320.2330.1840.4171.33
Kole Calhoun 0000000000000     
Yoenis Cespedes 9736160101533121631913030.2800.3370.5100.8466.43
Shin-Soo Choo 692544477401551635650000.3030.3880.5910.9788.87
Chris Colabello 299362284023290010.2370.2600.3440.6053.17
Hank Conger 0000000000000     
Coco Crisp 2324286301050000.3330.3330.5830.9177.88
Todd Cunningham 1314120000120000.1430.2000.1430.3430.90
Alejandro De Aza 98121100110000.2500.3330.3750.7084.50
Ian Desmond 226031441105170010.2330.2920.2830.5762.92
Jarrod Dyson 88270307091551194322120.2590.3080.3630.6714.07
Jacoby Ellsbury 381351432762011303020.2370.2950.3110.6063.24
Danny Espinosa 413110000030000.0770.0770.0770.1540.17
Andre Ethier 0000000000000     
Logan Forsythe 843115185261601239805050.2730.3540.4410.7955.80
Eric Fryer 276631731008150010.2580.3380.2730.6113.35
Freddy Galvis 155791151114131120.1930.2460.2980.5442.45
Brett Gardner 431251231721014271110.2480.3240.2800.6043.25
Carlos Gonzalez 1000000010000 1.000   
Didi Gregorius 241869129224104405348516081210.2580.3240.4330.7575.10
Josh Harrison 31385154410463000.3950.4520.5531.00511.15
Adam Haseley 0000000000000     
Teoscar Hernandez 24801423136086350010.2880.3370.6631.0008.47
Aaron Hicks 5819636452460739452020.2300.3570.3670.7254.60
John Hicks 16384420113160000.1050.1710.2370.4081.22
Nick Hundley 551782252278648410000.2920.3230.4720.7945.81
Chris Iannetta 513231000130000.2310.2860.2310.5162.31
Mercados Injuries 0000000000000     
JaCoby Jones 5990139442212382000.1000.2060.2560.4611.58
Tommy Joseph 16463164201290020.3480.3750.4570.8327.09
Aaron Judge 9934873906814131871173140.2590.4070.5720.9798.47
Andrew Knapp 0000000000000     
David Lough 0000000000000     
Trey Mancini 4717619472491611500020.2670.3100.4320.7424.93
Joe Mauer 50169224225101315350000.2490.3100.3730.6834.15
Tyler Moore 13020200000000.6670.6671.3332.00072.00
Tom Murphy 0000000000000     
Wil Myers 136434551115419120521178000.2560.3350.4420.7785.38
Tyler Naquin 0000000000000     
Omar Narvaez 13139361113441901558870050.2880.3790.4500.8306.47
Brandon Nimmo 75270466229134946974200.2300.3420.4070.7494.88
Paulo Orlando 0000000000000     
Jose Osuna 2231475130270000.2260.2730.4520.7244.30
Marcell Ozuna 31841730208168230000.3570.4130.6901.10411.98
Joe Panik 312141101010000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Gerardo Parra 53201275317142216448010.2640.3180.3830.7014.47
Steve Pearce 622365102450000.2730.3850.5910.9768.44
Dustin Pedroia 953564210920130738520030.3060.3730.4020.7755.83
Hernan Perez 3690142490046213030.2670.3130.4000.7134.60
Brandon Phillips 0000000000000     
Kevin Pillar 1000100000000     
Stephen Piscotty 38143144220111417252000.2940.3690.4690.8376.60
Mercados Pitchers 310660401002117112324900170.1520.1800.1850.3651.06
Kevin Plawecki 395861153019160000.1900.2990.2930.5922.92
Yasiel Puig 702703668481111523594220.2520.3110.4670.7775.23
Anthony Recker 3499825961023180000.2530.3930.3330.7274.74
Daniel Ray Robertson 28521741109180000.1350.2620.1920.4551.57
Sean Rodriguez 6817414472392414451010.2700.3240.4140.7384.97
Austin Romine 316741415002180020.2090.2320.2840.5152.24
Adam Rosales 1420331001150000.1500.1900.3000.4901.82
Wilin Rosario 257151345003151000.1830.2160.2540.4701.81
Tyler Saladino 21000000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Jarrod Saltalamacchia 89332002050000.3330.3331.0001.33313.50
Carlos Sanchez 88010000020000.1250.1250.1250.2500.48
Dominic Smith 27808181220311270020.2250.3190.3630.6814.02
Brock Stassi 0000000000000     
Trevor Story 3010917322292714424120.2940.3740.6060.9798.66
Kurt Suzuki 295241042004130000.1920.2500.2310.4811.93
Matt Thaiss 1718443101470000.2220.3640.4440.8085.61
Troy Tulowitzki 928254201350000.1790.2580.3570.6153.03
Richard Urena 365761872006132010.3160.3810.3510.7325.27
Alex Verdugo 0000000000000     
Stevie Wilkerson 2142510111236150010.2380.3330.5710.9056.75
Bradley Zimmer 310220000140000.2000.2730.2000.4731.84
Mike Zunino 2480918133266320000.2250.2790.5380.8175.23

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Matt Andriese 4314760120.01154744992235.551.6925.2185.38
Chris Archer 00000000000    
Aaron Barrett 29054035431592723.861.48617.5003.17
Mercados Batters 00000000000    
Matt Belisle 22015134.67382351985.971.2404.3345.54
Aaron Bummer 140101113515800.690.769 3.12
Griffin Canning 00000000000    
Miguel Castro 290400312415291634.351.71010.3336.23
Steve Cishek 00000000000    
Paul Clemens 141439068.3365513059176.721.3904.0196.02
Edwin Diaz 300312234.3330585431.311.10711.4431.89
Jumbo Diaz 22000027.672515141354.881.4095.5346.13
RA Dickey 141417077.678943265454.981.48115.5343.65
Ryan Dull 24022039.3332151237153.431.1192.6227.19
Scott Feldman 1414520808536293674.051.42511.4294.53
Michael Fulmer 141439010793373173123.111.1598.9174.16
Frank Garces 00000000000    
Sam Gaviglio 3414640106.3491544672134.571.2888.1804.73
Sonny Gray 27278601771468576128184.321.2549.8334.36
David Hale 600008.33634513.241.2008.3305.00
Matt Harvey 1414540115924023106113.131.00010.4553.20
David Hernandez 49072470.335722245882.821.1528.7914.05
Mercados Injuries 00000000000    
Nathan Karns 222251201241285562104203.991.5326.2005.12
Kyle Kendrick 00000000000    
Craig Kimbrel 270451327.672015193724.881.40913.8353.53
Nick Kingham 3000069834212.002.0003.0007.70
George Kontos 00000000000    
Nick Martinez 170020253422111377.921.8003.5717.12
John Means 11040010.67846523.371.3125.3356.39
Andrew Miller 7001072095.33642335131102.171.0389.5332.92
Ariel Miranda 660503035291929118.701.8002.7277.93
Mike Morin 11020013.671363523.951.1706.8355.03
Jonathon Niese 00000000000    
Ivan Nova 88120354320111775.141.5435.0005.77
Tyler Olson 17000014.67171451928.591.5007.3353.40
Yusmeiro Petit 16002024311551635.631.5008.0004.12
Rick Porcello 141452088.6796341558123.451.2527.3894.16
Hansel Robles 22022038.332212213712.821.12238.3303.25
CC Sabathia 6613031.673017122544.831.3267.9184.40
Anibal Sanchez 2914540124.67125563696204.041.2916.2344.61
Ervin Santana 131363010177322658192.851.0205.3165.27
Warwick Saupold 12000013.6716114627.241.4636.8355.10
Max Scherzer 484826110380.32251121116462572.860.9656.6723.63
Carson Smith 28043239.33288134621.831.04219.6652.51
Ross Stripling 10041016.6715721343.781.0204.1685.12
Masahiro Tanaka 484817210326.6628811884262413.251.1397.9674.00
Jason Vargas 6002028.672516121945.021.2917.1684.94
Pedro Villarreal 17021025199131923.241.28012.5004.28
Jacob Webb 00000000000    
Taylor Williams 24011027.333814152224.611.93913.6654.19
Chris Young 00000000000