Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Ronald Acuna Jr 1154136812669243266513120020.3050.4000.5670.9668.80
Ozzie Albies 1535957914687309194613712160.2450.3000.4220.7214.52
Pedro Alvarez 45576962039220020.1580.2730.3510.6243.07
Alexi Amarista 25373741012100000.1890.2310.2970.5282.28
Nolan Arenado 342135818835721068157114924221240.2630.3360.4920.8286.05
Tucker Barnhart 100339358328192833650010.2450.3120.3830.6954.28
Gordon Beckham 33100000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Cavan Biggio 113644520011180010.1110.3190.1670.4861.62
Andres Blanco 193721043002100000.2700.3080.3510.6594.00
Billy Burns 2838250200562000.1320.2330.1840.4171.33
Kole Calhoun 0000000000000     
Yoenis Cespedes 9736160101533121631913030.2800.3370.5100.8466.43
Shin-Soo Choo 692544477401551635650000.3030.3880.5910.9788.87
Chris Colabello 299362284023290010.2370.2600.3440.6053.17
Hank Conger 0000000000000     
Coco Crisp 2324286301050000.3330.3330.5830.9177.88
Todd Cunningham 1314120000120000.1430.2000.1430.3430.90
Alejandro De Aza 98121100110000.2500.3330.3750.7084.50
Ian Desmond 226031441105170010.2330.2920.2830.5762.92
Jarrod Dyson 1213733684181651297624120.2250.2810.3030.5842.97
Jacoby Ellsbury 381351432762011303020.2370.2950.3110.6063.24
Danny Espinosa 413110000030000.0770.0770.0770.1540.17
Andre Ethier 0000000000000     
Logan Forsythe 843115185261601239805050.2730.3540.4410.7955.80
Eric Fryer 276631731008150010.2580.3380.2730.6113.35
Freddy Galvis 155791151114131120.1930.2460.2980.5442.45
Brett Gardner 431251231721014271110.2480.3240.2800.6043.25
Carlos Gonzalez 74000000240000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
Didi Gregorius 241869129224104405348516081210.2580.3240.4330.7575.10
Josh Harrison 31385154410463000.3950.4520.5531.00511.15
Adam Haseley 0000000000000     
Teoscar Hernandez 24801423136086350010.2880.3370.6631.0008.47
Aaron Hicks 5819636452460739452020.2300.3570.3670.7254.60
John Hicks 275541251113210000.2180.2590.3270.5862.92
Nick Hundley 551782252278648410000.2920.3230.4720.7945.81
Chris Iannetta 513231000130000.2310.2860.2310.5162.31
Mercados Injuries 0000000000000     
JaCoby Jones 5990139442212382000.1000.2060.2560.4611.58
Tommy Joseph 16463164201290020.3480.3750.4570.8327.09
Aaron Judge 10537379967115133891243140.2570.4000.5680.9698.27
Andrew Knapp 0000000000000     
David Lough 0000000000000     
Trey Mancini 4717619472491611500020.2670.3100.4320.7424.93
Joe Mauer 50169224225101315350000.2490.3100.3730.6834.15
Tyler Moore 13020200000000.6670.6671.3332.00072.00
Tom Murphy 49555104210000.5560.6362.0002.63677.32
Wil Myers 1604706111962211245913010000.2530.3360.4550.7925.54
Tyler Naquin 0000000000000     
Omar Narvaez 162510781455323019711130060.2840.3720.4410.8136.19
Brandon Nimmo 10436060803416412611294200.2220.3350.3890.7244.52
Paulo Orlando 0000000000000     
Jose Osuna 2231475130270000.2260.2730.4520.7244.30
Marcell Ozuna 31841730208168230000.3570.4130.6901.10411.98
Joe Panik 312141101010000.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
Gerardo Parra 53201275317142216448010.2640.3180.3830.7014.47
Steve Pearce 622365102450000.2730.3850.5910.9768.44
Dustin Pedroia 953564210920130738520030.3060.3730.4020.7755.83
Hernan Perez 531281835100056275030.2730.3060.3910.6974.44
Brandon Phillips 0000000000000     
Kevin Pillar 1000100000000     
Stephen Piscotty 38143144220111417252000.2940.3690.4690.8376.60
Mercados Pitchers 350735441092120112828200200.1480.1800.1820.3621.04
Kevin Plawecki 5481915940212220000.1850.2900.3090.5992.97
Yasiel Puig 702703668481111523594220.2520.3110.4670.7775.23
Anthony Recker 3499825961023180000.2530.3930.3330.7274.74
Daniel Ray Robertson 28521741109180000.1350.2620.1920.4551.57
Sean Rodriguez 6817414472392414451010.2700.3240.4140.7384.97
Austin Romine 316741415002180020.2090.2320.2840.5152.24
Adam Rosales 1420331001150000.1500.1900.3000.4901.82
Wilin Rosario 257151345003151000.1830.2160.2540.4701.81
Tyler Saladino 21000000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000.00
Jarrod Saltalamacchia 89332002050000.3330.3331.0001.33313.50
Carlos Sanchez 88010000020000.1250.1250.1250.2500.48
Dominic Smith 58197264532911123630030.2280.3090.4520.7614.89
Brock Stassi 0000000000000     
Trevor Story 692654683462121630957280.3130.3830.5890.9728.86
Kurt Suzuki 295241042004130000.1920.2500.2310.4811.93
Matt Thaiss 38507962035180000.1800.2550.4000.6553.35
Troy Tulowitzki 928254201350000.1790.2580.3570.6153.03
Richard Urena 365761872006132010.3160.3810.3510.7325.27
Alex Verdugo 0000000000000     
Stevie Wilkerson 461059222062610360010.2100.2780.4760.7544.53
Bradley Zimmer 310220000140000.2000.2730.2000.4731.84
Mike Zunino 2480918133266320000.2250.2790.5380.8175.23

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Matt Andriese 5714760136.341748956108285.881.6874.8695.52
Chris Archer 00000000000    
Aaron Barrett 29054035431592723.861.48617.5003.17
Mercados Batters 00000000000    
Matt Belisle 22015134.67382351985.971.2404.3345.54
Aaron Bummer 29032192914492021.240.79314.5003.65
Griffin Canning 00000000000    
Miguel Castro 39050144.664023352864.641.6797.4436.04
Steve Cishek 00000000000    
Paul Clemens 141439068.3365513059176.721.3904.0196.02
Edwin Diaz 300312234.3330585431.311.10711.4431.89
Jumbo Diaz 22000027.672515141354.881.4095.5346.13
RA Dickey 141417077.678943265454.981.48115.5343.65
Ryan Dull 24022039.3332151237153.431.1192.6227.19
Scott Feldman 1414520808536293674.051.42511.4294.53
Michael Fulmer 141439010793373173123.111.1598.9174.16
Frank Garces 00000000000    
Sam Gaviglio 4814740128.34104595291144.141.2169.1674.42
Sonny Gray 27278601771468576128184.321.2549.8334.36
David Hale 600008.33634513.241.2008.3305.00
Matt Harvey 1414540115924023106113.131.00010.4553.20
David Hernandez 49072470.335722245882.821.1528.7914.05
Mercados Injuries 00000000000    
Nathan Karns 222251201241285562104203.991.5326.2005.12
Kyle Kendrick 00000000000    
Craig Kimbrel 270451327.672015193724.881.40913.8353.53
Nick Kingham 3000069834212.002.0003.0007.70
George Kontos 00000000000    
Nick Martinez 170020253422111377.921.8003.5717.12
John Means 250700332712121973.271.1824.7145.90
Andrew Miller 7001072095.33642335131102.171.0389.5332.92
Ariel Miranda 660503035291929118.701.8002.7277.93
Mike Morin 24050135251181562.830.9435.8335.26
Jonathon Niese 00000000000    
Ivan Nova 161625075.3498452138175.381.5804.4325.96
Tyler Olson 17000014.67171451928.591.5007.3353.40
Yusmeiro Petit 16002024311551635.631.5008.0004.12
Rick Porcello 141452088.6796341558123.451.2527.3894.16
Hansel Robles 22022038.332212213712.821.12238.3303.25
CC Sabathia 141434067.6777372559154.921.5074.5115.45
Anibal Sanchez 2914540124.67125563696204.041.2916.2344.61
Ervin Santana 131363010177322658192.851.0205.3165.27
Warwick Saupold 12000013.6716114627.241.4636.8355.10
Max Scherzer 565630140439.32291142139546622.910.9797.0863.50
Carson Smith 28043239.33288134621.831.04219.6652.51
Ross Stripling 24052035291452883.600.9714.3755.00
Masahiro Tanaka 565619260382.99346149121303493.501.2197.8164.23
Jason Vargas 14142506755382743105.101.2246.7005.07
Pedro Villarreal 17021025199131923.241.28012.5004.28
Jacob Webb 00000000000    
Taylor Williams 24011027.333814152224.611.93913.6654.19
Chris Young 00000000000