Aubrey Huff

All Star

Statistics by Year

 YEARTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 2002 STEAM4311010010000.3330.5000.6671.16713.50
0 2004 STEAM018727411418132133110.2190.2980.3740.6723.86
0 2005 BIAS03635301263000.1390.2620.3610.6232.97
1 2009 SWING42173325854150112222000.3350.4100.6131.02310.21
0 2011 MORM197381574121312000.2050.3260.3700.6954.09
0 2011 SQUAD311161933207332221000.2840.3990.4740.8737.13
0 2011 Combined018927482711453533000.2540.3710.4340.8045.82
0 2013 DISC4401010001000.2500.2500.5000.7504.50
GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
1005929015498466218592110.2600.3530.4650.8185.98

Statistics by Team

YearsTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
2STEAM419028421419132233110.2210.3020.3790.6813.97
1SQUAD311161933207332221000.2840.3990.4740.8737.13
1MORM197381574121312000.2050.3260.3700.6954.09
1BIAS03635301263000.1390.2620.3610.6232.97
1SWING42173325854150112222000.3350.4100.6131.02310.21
1DISC4401010001000.2500.2500.5000.7504.50

Ratings

YearCostPosE-RatingArmSpeed
200203B 0 e 0 00
200426RF 4 e 10 01
2005243B 4 e 24 02
2009281B 4 e 8 02
2011261B 3 e 5 03
2011261B 3 e 5 03
2011261B 3 e 5 03
2013101B 4 e 16 01

Appearances on Leader Board, Awards and Honors

Championships

2011

World Series Appearances

2004
2011

Team MVP

2009

All Star Appearances

2009