Yadier Molina

All Star

Statistics by Year

 YEARTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 2005 DUFF000000000000     
0 2006 MORM032491100307000.2810.2810.5630.8445.94
0 2007 MORM0100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 2008 MORM01301838125011616000.2920.3700.3540.7244.99
0 2009 MORM381351441214111021000.3040.3520.3700.7225.05
0 2010 MORM38137152965011619100.2120.2940.2700.5642.72
1 2011 MORM3310972989001114200.2660.3330.3490.6824.28
0 2012 MORM1040514510247100.3500.4090.5250.9348.92
0 2013 MORM461772745268052731100.2540.3530.3840.7374.91
1 2014 MORM6124637763521061137100.3090.3390.4670.8066.18
0 2015 MORM43137727154021425000.1970.2720.2700.5422.47
0 2016 LOLLY44134163712911616000.2760.3070.3810.6884.36
1 2017 LOLLY7025330693510141734300.2730.3190.3680.6864.35
0 2018 SALAD51503000003010.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
0 2018 CHUPA28985188002520000.1840.2230.2450.4681.81
0 2018 Combined01135218002523010.1860.2200.2390.4591.75
0 2019 BLANK000000000000     
GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
416164418543519476328137250910.2650.3210.3660.6874.31

Statistics by Team

YearsTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
10MORM269114413430813957121109177600.2690.3330.3760.7094.62
2LOLLY114387461064719252350300.2740.3150.3720.6874.35
1DUFF000000000000     
1SALAD51503000003010.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
1BLANK000000000000     
1CHUPA28985188002520000.1840.2230.2450.4681.81

Ratings

YearTeamCostBatBestPosE-RatingArm
2005DUFF16REC 3 e 1 0
2006MORM16REC 2 e 4 -3
2007MORM14REC 2 e 1 -4
2008MORM16REC 1 e 2 -4
2009MORM19RLC 1 e 4 -4
2010MORM20REC 1 e 1 -4
2011MORM16RR2C 1 e 2 -4
2012MORM20RR2C 1 e 1 -3
2013MORM27RL3C 1 e 1 -4
2014MORM24RL1C 1 e 4 -4
2015MORM18REC 1 e 1 -4
2016LOLLY17RR2C 1 e 2 -4
2017LOLLY20RR2C 2 e 1 -3
2018SALAD18RL2C 2 e 1 -3
2018CHUPA18RL2C 2 e 1 -3
2018Combined18RL2C 2 e 1 -3
2019BLANK18RL1C 1 e 1 -3

Appearances on Leader Board, Awards and Honors

Championships

2005

World Series Appearances

2005

All Star Appearances

2011
2014
2017