Miguel Rojas

Statistics by Year

 YEARTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 2015 BIAS4201000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
0 2015 DISC4501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
0 2015 Combined0702000000000.2860.2860.2860.5713.09
0 2016 FISH641892451179321326000.2700.3170.3810.6984.46
0 2017 FISH32557124220811000.2180.3170.3270.6453.59
0 2019 BLANK40915197101214000.2090.2260.2530.4791.95
0 2020 CHUPA5116815422214121434420.2500.3080.3810.6894.22
0 2022 CRUSH000000000000     
GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
195510511265026653785420.2470.2980.3510.6493.75

Statistics by Team

YearsTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
2FISH9624431632111522137000.2580.3170.3690.6864.26
1BLANK40915197101214000.2090.2260.2530.4791.95
1CHUPA5116815422214121434420.2500.3080.3810.6894.22
1CRUSH000000000000     
1BIAS4201000000000.5000.5000.5001.00013.50
1DISC4501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35

Ratings

YearTeamCostBatBestPosE-RatingArm
2015BIAS10RESS 2 e 21 0
2015DISC10RESS 2 e 21 0
2015Combined10RESS 2 e 21 0
2016FISH16RR3SS 2 e 7 0
2017FISH10RL2SS 2 e 28 0
2019BLANK13RR1SS 3 e 7 0
2020CHUPA17RESS 2 e 14 0
2022CRUSH17RL5SS 2 e 14 0

Appearances on Leader Board, Awards and Honors

World Series Appearances

2015