Circle City Barley Crushers logo

Circle City Barley Crushers

Statistics

2022 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Mauricio Dubon 2423202246121200020020.3330.3330.6671.0009.00
0 Jose Altuve 203720222810421302040713252030.2880.3680.5290.8967.38
0 Tyler Stephenson 24882022215731543006210000.2630.3330.3160.6493.86
0 Bryce Harper 2032202228104172720110815343010.2600.3530.5960.9497.67
0 Ketel Marte 216520222572111783047110010.2360.3040.4440.7484.77
0 Brandon Belt 1949202225601614740311282010.2330.3520.4500.8025.58
0 Manny Machado 20402022271031423154169191010.2230.2860.4560.7424.53
0 Harrison Bader 24272022266871574035172000.2210.2740.4120.6863.91
0 Jake Marisnick 207220222456512101031300030.2140.2280.3930.6213.08
0 Javier Baez 2145202228120152472035521040.2000.2320.2920.5242.28
0 Niko Goodrum 24742022911122010040000.1820.1820.3640.5452.18
0 Crushers Pitchers 9928202228593922004160000.1530.2060.1860.3931.23
0 Austin Hedges 23282022237151071017240010.1410.2180.1970.4151.35
0 Cody Bellinger 232320221626122101270000.0770.1430.2310.3740.96
0 Wilson Ramos 1911202226000000140000.0000.1430.0000.1430.00
0 Crushers Injuries 982820220000000000000     
0 Scott Kingery 236820220000000000000     
0 Pat Valaika 242420220000000000000     
0 Cesar Hernandez 208420220000000000000     
0 George Springer 210920220000000000000     
0 Frank Schwindel 244720220000000000000     
0 Matt Carpenter 205720220000000000000     
0 Christian Yelich 207020220000000000000     
0 Jorge Alfaro 230420220000000000000     
0 Miguel Rojas 214620220000000000000     
0 Kyle Seager 198220220000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
9231202021124223986294110170.2190.2850.3950.6813.90

2022 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Yu Darvish 575720227733053.6746231359103.861.0995.3674.15
0 Lance McCullers Jr 598420227622044.333020224454.061.1738.8664.17
0 Alex Wood 616920227714040.67422494445.311.25410.1682.98
0 Jake Odorizzi 590520227713037.674828103576.691.5405.3814.55
0 Scott Barlow 6163202213003016171482037.881.5635.3334.64
0 Nestor Cortes Jr 62002022110100168221811.130.62516.0002.14
0 Zach Thompson 6217202211001014.33828901.261.117 3.62
0 Alex Lange 61682022800009.671383627.451.6554.8355.58
0 Ian Kennedy 56702022510316436834.501.6672.00010.03
0 Joely Rodriguez 61902022500104403500.001.750 2.95
0 Andrew Miller 52662022400003.67202400.001.090 2.66
0 Stephen Strasburg 5664202200000000000    
0 Trevor Bauer 5874202200000000000    
0 Kenta Maeda 6052202200000000000    
0 Austin Gomber 6058202200000000000    
0 Kyle Crick 6080202200000000000    
0 Jose Ruiz 6191202200000000000    
0 Matt Foster 6197202200000000000    
0 Dakota Hudson 6165202200000000000    
0 Crushers Injuries 9528202200000000000    
0 Crushers Batters 9828202200000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
288201246.0122212486252354.541.2527.0294.05

All Time Leaders

AVG


Christian Yelich

0.342

HR


Christian Yelich

39

RBI


Manny Machado

83

WINS


James Paxton

11

ERA


James Paxton

3.88

SAVES


Aroldis Chapman

31

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
20228200.286
202034360.486
201924460.343
TotalWinsLossesPCT
661020.393